Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Marrakech 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
32 1 1 Lisa Hütthaler51 FPRO AUT 00:29:0102:23:5301:27:1204:24:23
39 2 2 Judith Corachan56 FPRO ESP 00:26:2102:30:1201:26:1004:27:23
52 3 3 Małgorzata Otworowska60 FPRO POL 00:25:5102:26:5701:33:4304:31:04
84 4 1 Marion Legrand414 F25-29 FRA 00:30:4502:31:3101:30:2004:39:03
111 5 4 Charlotte Morel54 FPRO FRA 00:26:2902:39:3601:34:4904:46:06
120 6 5 Sylvia Gehnboeck53 FPRO AUT 00:31:2702:28:3101:42:1804:47:22
196 7 1 Ines Maristany377 F18-24 ESP 00:25:5902:40:3401:38:3404:56:47
268 8 1 Nina Ain El Fitre431 F30-34 CHE 00:32:5602:39:2901:43:3305:04:19
275 9 2 Chloé Counan443 F30-34 FRA 00:33:3002:43:4701:39:1405:05:01
287 10 1 Sabina Ortega Cosculluela526 F35-39 ESP 00:32:2202:47:1701:41:1405:06:20
314 11 3 Elodie Macquart466 F30-34 FRA 00:36:5702:43:1701:42:2805:09:14
319 12 2 Julie Hemar514 F35-39 FRA 00:35:1102:39:2801:47:4505:09:36
326 13 6 Saskia Kaes57 FPRO DEU 00:26:4802:51:5501:46:2405:10:19
331 14 2 Ninke Meynen233 F25-29 BEL 00:27:0202:49:2101:49:5405:10:47
404 15 4 Nathalie Giloy356 F30-34 FRA 00:31:2702:48:3801:51:2205:18:23
419 16 1 Isabelle Issert DE Braux237 F45-49 FRA 00:34:3702:48:3101:45:5805:19:52
427 17 5 Marianne Geisler454 F30-34 FRA 00:32:3002:53:4901:44:5505:20:40
428 18 3 Loes VAN Ooijen424 F25-29 NLD 00:26:2902:42:0102:05:0905:20:52
436 19 6 Charlotte Bernard435 F30-34 FRA 00:28:5102:50:3901:56:3605:21:56
462 20 2 Clémentine Challot371 F18-24 FRA 00:35:5302:48:4801:51:2905:24:28
463 21 1 Lenka Lorber576 F40-44 CZE 00:37:0502:50:5601:47:2605:24:30
470 22 3 Coumba Baradji497 F35-39 FRA 00:38:2503:00:3801:36:2705:25:14
490 23 2 Carmen Delia Luz Morales578 F40-44 ESP 00:38:0002:56:5401:41:3205:27:08
492 24 4 Marie Cecile Benimeli357 F35-39 FRA 00:34:2102:54:4901:50:5005:27:21
499 25 3 Barbara Müller362 F40-44 AUT 00:35:4302:55:2701:49:1505:27:41
501 26 5 Mounia Lahbabi519 F35-39 MAR 00:36:5402:50:2501:50:1405:28:05
527 27 4 Lamyaa Cherkab556 F40-44 MAR 00:37:2002:54:0201:49:2505:30:03
546 28 6 Ellen Montanari523 F35-39 CHE 00:34:0803:04:1801:43:2105:31:16
553 29 4 Valerie Kesselaers411 F25-29 BEL 00:33:2902:48:1102:01:5105:31:47
554 30 5 Paloma Marco Sanchez415 F25-29 ESP 00:30:5003:05:2501:45:2605:31:47
559 31 7 Lucia Casaus502 F35-39 ESP 00:34:1302:55:2801:54:4705:32:20
560 32 3 Mathilde Roche379 F18-24 FRA 00:29:3502:58:2201:57:1205:32:21
564 33 8 Gaelle Marilleaud522 F35-39 FRA 00:31:2703:00:2601:53:5205:32:43
572 34 6 Beth Jones410 F25-29 GBR 00:33:4802:50:3901:56:3405:33:20
573 35 7 Nina Anderson387 F25-29 GBR 00:42:0702:53:0401:48:5405:33:22
600 37 9 Anne Brovedani500 F35-39 FRA 00:36:0803:00:2101:50:5205:35:17
605 38 7 Chloé Wilhelem484 F30-34 FRA 00:34:3602:58:3201:53:5505:35:59
618 39 8 Anne Englebert405 F25-29 FRA 00:33:1002:57:0401:52:3005:36:59
659 40 2 Tajana Kobel238 F45-49 CHE 00:36:1003:00:0601:56:3205:40:16
664 41 4 Keely McNiffe378 F18-24 GBR 00:31:2902:56:2502:04:3405:40:39
670 42 9 Marion Chomette399 F25-29 FRA 00:36:5303:09:2701:45:2705:41:14
676 43 10 Emilie Geneste510 F35-39 FRA 00:34:5902:59:5901:58:3505:41:48
690 44 5 Fatma Hagras374 F18-24 EGY 00:30:5302:57:1202:06:0805:42:48
693 45 8 Pascale Wahl482 F30-34 CHE 00:40:3002:50:5002:02:3705:43:04
695 46 11 Cecile Housez516 F35-39 FRA 00:39:1402:57:1401:56:0005:43:08
696 47 6 Lou Leclerc376 F18-24 FRA 00:37:0603:06:5301:52:1105:43:16
697 48 3 Sarah Brown600 F45-49 GBR 00:34:1002:56:2202:05:0005:43:17
716 49 4 Nathalie Thirion634 F45-49 BEL 00:38:2402:58:1001:59:0705:44:47
717 50 9 Anna Wright486 F30-34 GBR 00:38:2203:11:4501:46:4705:44:50
729 51 5 Aly Wile594 F40-44 GBR 00:40:2302:56:1901:58:4005:45:58