Women's Results -
Ironman Barcelona 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
24 1 1 Sara Svensk71 F PRO SWE 00:56:1404:36:4902:56:0908:34:09
56 2 2 Laura Zimmermann86 F PRO GER 01:02:0504:36:2803:05:1308:49:12
74 3 3 Katrien Verstuyft85 F PRO BEL 00:55:1304:41:2503:16:0208:58:09
75 4 4 Dimity-Lee Duke75 F PRO AUS 00:58:0804:38:1103:16:0608:58:10
90 5 5 Gabriella Zalinka92 F PRO HUN 00:56:1804:47:1303:14:0809:02:49
103 6 6 Merce Tusell84 F PRO ESP 01:03:1304:50:5803:05:3609:06:30
105 7 7 Antonina Reznikov87 F PRO ISR 01:06:4604:44:4403:09:2209:07:34
135 8 8 Simona Krivankova79 F PRO CZE 01:05:1104:50:5803:13:2909:15:58
143 9 9 Zeljka Saban Milicic81 F PRO CRO 00:55:1704:53:2503:24:1109:19:27
157 10 1 Liesbeth Leysen121 F 45 BEL 01:04:5404:45:1003:24:5509:22:49
166 11 1 Heidi Hyvärinen116 F 30 FIN 00:58:5104:55:2403:23:5109:24:32
212 12 10 Candice Mizon80 F PRO FRA 00:55:1405:08:4503:24:1009:33:56
244 13 1 Mathilde Alster198 F 25 DEN 01:03:0505:00:3503:26:2209:37:52
281 14 1 Yekaterina Shatnaya427 F 40 KAZ 01:01:5604:57:1703:36:0109:42:25
295 15 2 Henna Junnila720 F 25 FIN 01:11:2004:59:2403:26:3309:43:31
314 16 1 Kathrin Stausberg118 F 35 GER 00:57:4705:06:1103:34:5709:46:03
315 17 2 Delphine Voeltzel838 F 35 FRA 01:02:0205:05:2003:32:2909:46:14
351 18 3 Bethan Male724 F 25 GBR 01:00:5205:13:2203:28:0009:50:03
369 19 2 Katharina Grölz119 F 40 GER 01:08:3105:00:3403:35:5909:51:47
380 20 3 Tamara Zeltner908 F 40 GER 01:07:4205:01:1903:36:1609:53:02
393 21 2 Tanja Tschech122 F 45 USA 00:59:0105:06:2803:42:0709:54:35
428 22 1 Petra Schmiedel1003 F 50 GER 01:07:2305:00:0003:42:5209:57:23
469 23 2 Clara Janés Ribas759 F 30 ESP 01:05:0205:02:5603:45:3910:02:02
489 24 3 Nina Bergkulla914 F 45 FIN 01:13:2405:02:3903:42:1110:04:24
550 25 4 Nathalie Rebeyrole213 F 45 FRA 01:11:1305:14:1703:38:3410:11:11
559 26 3 Paulette Dalton202 F 35 CAN 01:11:3905:15:0603:36:5310:12:09
571 27 4 Sara Jarillo Lopez806 F 35 ESP 01:05:2705:24:0203:35:4710:12:27
580 28 1 Perron Benedicte197 F 18 FRA 01:03:4005:09:5003:53:2510:13:12
621 29 4 Pascoe Simpson428 F 40 IRL 01:03:2505:09:1703:55:5310:17:12
627 30 4 Noora Luokkala723 F 25 FIN 01:04:5205:23:3703:42:4010:18:04
633 31 5 Marine Konarski721 F 25 FRA 01:15:4105:07:5403:47:0810:18:34
635 32 3 Sandra Casellas Romero199 F 30 ESP 01:04:1805:12:2803:50:4810:18:40
653 33 6 Stefanie Frei717 F 25 AUT 00:59:0104:57:3304:16:5110:20:54
689 34 5 Murna Griffin O Malley859 F 40 IRL 01:03:0205:24:5303:46:4810:23:10
695 35 6 Elisabetta Orru'883 F 40 ITA 01:10:4205:25:0103:33:3010:23:39
699 36 7 Sabine Mollay207 F 40 AUT 01:10:3105:18:0103:46:4210:23:52
741 37 4 Tatiana Bashun739 F 30 RUS 01:10:3805:31:5003:36:1510:27:32
759 38 5 Ana Aljinovic788 F 35 CRO 01:15:4005:28:2603:35:3810:28:28
761 39 5 Zoe Catchpole920 F 45 GBR 01:02:3305:14:5403:59:0010:28:30
771 40 6 Nuppu Zeitlin204 F 35 FIN 01:05:4305:25:4903:49:3610:29:22
773 41 5 Tenna Larsson420 F 30 DEN 00:58:2405:19:1304:02:0610:29:29
779 42 6 Varvara Zverkova786 F 30 RUS 01:17:4205:16:2603:48:2910:29:50
789 43 2 Christine Maurette991 F 50 FRA 01:12:2705:18:1103:52:1010:30:57
794 44 7 Hayley Seddon780 F 30 GBR 01:08:5305:34:4203:29:4010:32:01
831 45 8 Neira Odobasic771 F 30 BIH 01:13:4705:08:0304:01:1310:35:16
861 46 7 Holly Willis737 F 25 GBR 01:02:3405:28:4403:56:2010:38:13
879 47 7 Victoria Saprykina828 F 35 RUS 01:13:0305:31:0003:45:0710:39:50
927 48 9 Anna Gomez Muñoz753 F 30 ESP 01:04:2705:30:0603:58:0910:43:02
936 49 8 Beate Paulsrud419 F 25 NOR 01:08:3805:28:0303:57:3210:43:45
958 50 8 Julia Gallena203 F 35 SUI 01:08:2105:28:4803:58:4610:45:28