Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Cozumel 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Tyler Butterfield2 MPRO BER 00:25:0502:07:1901:14:4503:50:21
2 2 2 Rodolphe Von Berg4 MPRO USA 00:24:5002:01:0601:23:3303:52:21
3 3 3 Michael Weiss1 MPRO AUT 00:28:1402:01:5801:19:5603:53:37
4 4 4 Raul Tejada25 MPRO GTM 00:27:2102:04:4401:22:3003:57:56
5 5 5 Victor Arroyo Bugallo8 MPRO ESP 00:29:1102:07:0801:20:3904:00:05
6 6 6 Fernando Toldi26 MPRO BRA 00:25:1002:07:2801:26:5404:02:19
7 7 7 Stephen Kilshaw21 MPRO CAN 00:27:2002:04:5901:27:0504:02:42
8 8 8 Kevin Collington12 MPRO USA 00:24:4802:13:0001:22:2904:03:32
9 9 9 Joaquin Pereda9 MPRO MEX 00:24:5302:12:5201:26:1604:07:09
10 10 10 Brent McMahon6 MPRO CAN 00:24:4302:06:0901:36:5804:10:42
11 11 11 Michel Gonzalez20 MPRO CUB 00:24:4502:09:1101:36:5704:14:25
12 12 12 Diego Baca11 MPRO MEX 00:25:0702:12:4101:34:1604:15:07
13 13 13 Trevor Delsaut15 MPRO FRA 00:27:2402:16:3201:30:1004:17:57
14 1 1 Ellie Salthouse29 FPRO AUS 00:26:1402:22:5801:26:0204:18:53
15 2 2 Svenja Thoes30 FPRO DEU 00:28:5902:20:1101:27:5604:20:54
16 14 14 Alan Carrillo3 MPRO MEX 00:27:2402:06:0601:44:1904:21:10
17 15 15 Tyler Ems16 MPRO USA 00:28:5902:19:3201:32:2404:25:35
18 16 1 Diego Velarde51 M30-34 PER 00:29:1602:21:5701:29:3804:25:48
19 17 1 Rodrigo Gabriel55 M35-39 GTM 00:30:4402:22:0501:29:1204:26:41
20 18 1 Jonathan Celis75 M18-24 COL 00:30:3402:22:1101:26:1804:27:19
21 3 3 Sara Van De Vel43 FPRO BEL 00:29:0602:20:0401:35:5004:28:17
22 19 2 Miguel Gonzalez Castelan432 M30-34 MEX 00:31:0702:21:4501:34:0004:30:57
23 20 1 Andres Valerio Gutierrez2049 M25-29 MEX 00:26:1402:28:5101:32:0104:32:00
24 21 1 Federico Pardo Vidal74 M40-44 COL 00:33:1802:21:0401:34:2804:33:57
25 4 4 Leanne Fanoy35 FPRO NLD 00:30:0002:29:0201:30:5804:34:26
26 22 2 Angel Inigo Gamez111 M35-39 MEX 00:28:2902:26:2801:36:0204:35:34
27 23 2 Juan Camilo Castro354 M25-29 COL 00:30:2802:25:3501:34:3004:36:09
28 5 5 Laurel Wassner44 FPRO USA 00:27:2702:30:1301:35:2004:36:56
29 24 3 Mauricio Barquero1186 M30-34 CRI 00:28:1302:26:0801:39:3104:38:32
30 25 4 Manuel De Jesus Villarreal Mendez1825 M30-34 MEX 00:34:4702:25:2601:33:4804:39:01
31 6 6 Anne Basso34 FPRO FRA 00:29:0302:31:1901:35:0304:40:20
32 26 3 Carlos Gonzalez1413 M35-39 PAN 00:32:3902:24:2601:37:2304:40:38
33 27 5 Emmanuel Lopez94 M30-34 USA 00:35:3702:23:0301:37:4804:41:16
34 28 2 Jonathan Staton102 M18-24 USA 00:30:1402:25:4101:40:5804:41:23
35 29 6 Victor Ferrus Yxart159 M30-34 ESP 00:31:2002:25:3001:40:4304:41:44
36 7 7 Laura Mathews38 FPRO USA 00:29:0202:23:5901:44:3704:42:02
37 30 3 Jose Andres Paiz Berger163 M18-24 GTM 00:31:2302:23:5801:43:1004:42:48
38 31 7 Alejandro Ariza Gomez79 M30-34 COL 00:34:2502:20:2201:42:5304:43:12
39 32 4 Isaac Henares53 M35-39 MEX 00:29:4302:25:4901:43:5404:43:34
40 33 1 Thomas Hackner46 M50-54 AUT 00:29:4702:29:1501:40:1704:43:46
41 34 2 Alfredo Trujano Pichardo100 M40-44 MEX 00:30:4402:19:4401:48:1304:44:30
42 35 3 Rodrigo Mejia59 M40-44 PER 00:28:0902:31:5601:41:3704:47:14
43 8 8 Isabelle Rouleau40 FPRO CAN 00:29:5302:33:0601:40:4604:47:54
44 36 8 Felix Herrera2094 M30-34 MEX 00:29:3502:27:5301:46:0104:48:38
45 37 4 Xerach Pena Ferrera1730 M40-44 ESP 00:29:2002:29:2201:44:2104:49:04
46 38 1 Tomas Ibanez Mayo47 M45-49 ESP 00:35:1502:30:1201:37:5904:49:10
47 39 9 Gerardo Vergara1854 M30-34 GTM 00:25:2102:26:1001:53:3204:49:45
48 40 1 Team Santiago Brun Gonzalez255 MRELAY MEX 00:31:5502:31:1901:43:0104:50:12
49 41 5 Victor Echeveste Fernandez1510 M35-39 MEX 00:26:0602:38:3201:41:5604:50:44
50 42 3 Nick Patenaude380 M25-29 CAN 00:36:4502:21:3001:46:4504:51:13