Overall Results -
Ironman Chattanooga 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Sam Long2 MPRO USA 00:47:4104:23:5103:06:5208:22:20
2 2 2 Matthew Russell1 MPRO USA 00:47:4804:33:1103:06:0508:31:49
3 3 3 Nicholas Chase8 MPRO USA 00:44:1804:36:0003:23:4008:49:30
4 4 4 Patrick Brady6 MPRO USA 00:49:3604:47:2803:12:0908:54:52
5 5 5 Adam Feigh3 MPRO USA 00:47:2504:39:2103:26:2908:58:55
6 6 6 Clay Emge12 MPRO USA 00:47:5404:48:1903:24:4309:07:15
7 7 1 James Burke271 M40-44 USA 00:44:5804:44:4903:39:3409:16:44
8 8 7 Benson Hall16 MPRO USA 00:47:5004:57:4103:23:5209:18:08
9 1 1 Angela Naeth30 FPRO CAN 00:51:2405:00:5003:20:4609:18:44
10 9 8 Eliot Scymanski22 MPRO USA 00:44:1404:56:2503:32:5609:19:08
11 2 2 Lisa Roberts31 FPRO USA 00:53:5305:12:5803:10:2509:22:31
12 3 3 Lenny Ramsey44 FPRO NLD 00:53:4905:09:4403:16:3509:27:15
13 10 9 Colin Laughery20 MPRO USA 00:47:1304:49:0503:48:5709:31:57
14 11 1 Kaspar Loog267 M35-39 EST 00:57:1005:07:5003:23:2009:33:18
15 12 2 Ignacio Lopez Mancisidor1465 M35-39 ESP 00:51:2404:58:1303:39:5709:36:48
16 13 10 Marcus Hultgren17 MPRO SWE 00:51:5404:57:0003:42:5309:37:40
17 14 3 Rene Gruner2182 M35-39 DEU 00:55:3905:01:3403:35:5709:39:34
18 15 2 Matthew Davidson192 M40-44 USA 01:01:4305:04:3803:30:2609:43:42
19 16 3 Mark Higgins278 M40-44 IRL 00:48:5104:58:5303:53:0409:48:30
20 17 4 Mark Coyle191 M40-44 USA 00:59:3005:11:0203:32:3809:49:41
21 4 4 Kelly Fillnow38 FPRO USA 00:54:0005:19:2403:30:4009:50:21
22 18 11 Peter Kotland19 MPRO CZE 00:51:5205:01:1603:51:4609:52:12
23 19 1 Ryan Beaird389 M30-34 USA 01:05:1705:07:1503:33:0509:52:33
24 20 12 Rodrigo Romero Garcia DE La Cadena14 MPRO MEX 00:47:5005:10:0503:50:5609:57:20
25 21 1 Brian Lowman2219 M45-49 USA 00:58:1705:08:2603:43:4309:57:53
26 22 4 Matt Meredith2185 M35-39 USA 01:08:2905:09:1503:28:3209:58:38
27 23 2 Carlos Varas Ibarra1393 M30-34 MEX 00:55:1905:00:2003:56:3310:01:19
28 24 5 Marcos Borges263 M35-39 BRA 00:57:4705:13:0203:44:4510:03:58
29 25 6 Justin Grissom404 M35-39 USA 00:54:5705:09:3103:54:3710:04:29
30 26 3 Jason Sabio1379 M30-34 PHL 00:53:2605:19:4903:44:5310:04:38
31 27 4 Gerardo Ramirez396 M30-34 MEX 01:07:2005:21:5003:29:5210:06:56
32 28 5 Jeremy Tiller261 M30-34 USA 00:58:5705:12:0003:51:5610:09:47
33 5 5 Kaitlin Allen34 FPRO USA 00:57:3405:29:5203:37:0610:09:54
34 29 1 Scott Manser1925 M50-54 CAN 00:58:0605:22:0003:43:3410:09:54
35 30 5 Christian Faessler195 M40-44 CHE 00:47:4005:32:2603:45:2810:13:05
36 31 1 Joe Day1238 M25-29 USA 00:51:4505:15:4403:59:4310:13:46
37 32 2 Christopher Schmidt1798 M45-49 USA 00:57:1205:11:3303:56:3810:15:52
38 6 6 Melanie Baumann36 FPRO CHE 00:59:2305:41:0203:29:5210:17:15
39 33 6 Joe Chevalier257 M30-34 USA 00:51:2405:33:0703:45:0810:18:16
40 34 2 Maurice Wagner1287 M25-29 DEU 00:56:0705:06:1404:09:2910:18:31
41 35 3 Brad Pruim2203 M45-49 USA 01:06:1605:24:1303:39:1810:19:30
42 36 6 Kevin Ferguson2191 M40-44 USA 01:09:3605:14:0403:48:0610:20:24
43 37 13 Andrew Talansky23 MPRO USA 00:47:0404:34:1904:55:0210:21:06
44 38 7 Adam Heiser1566 M40-44 USA 00:55:1105:24:5503:54:5210:22:09
45 39 4 Simon Levasseur1761 M45-49 CAN 01:06:2305:32:0403:37:2610:22:20
46 40 7 Jason Crisp264 M35-39 USA 00:56:2305:27:0103:52:1010:22:50
47 41 2 Gary Greib1885 M50-54 USA 01:00:5305:38:4203:41:3510:28:25
48 42 8 Jonathan Feddock2181 M35-39 USA 00:50:3805:20:4404:11:1810:30:09
49 43 7 Joshua Church576 M30-34 USA 01:02:1305:23:0804:01:2610:32:09
50 7 7 Katy Cargiulo37 FPRO USA 00:53:5705:46:4603:44:0010:32:10