Overall Results -
Ironman Italy Emilia-Romagna 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Cameron Wurf7 M PRO AUS 00:46:3904:09:0202:45:0207:46:53
2 2 2 Jaroslav Kovacic9 M PRO SLO 00:47:0904:22:2902:46:4808:03:11
3 3 3 Giulio Molinari4 M PRO ITA 00:46:3804:17:1902:58:2108:08:08
4 4 4 Lukasz Wojt6 M PRO GER 00:44:3004:22:0702:56:0708:08:51
5 5 5 Mattia Ceccarelli25 M PRO ITA 00:46:3504:22:0003:04:0308:19:58
6 6 6 Kyle Buckingham10 M PRO RSA 00:47:0604:26:0403:02:1808:21:48
7 7 7 Ivan Risti14 M PRO ITA 00:46:4004:40:5202:49:1908:22:46
8 8 1 Alex Zanardi101 M PC ITA 01:05:4604:57:4302:18:2208:25:29
9 9 8 Christian Birngruber22 M PRO AUT 00:52:4504:29:3602:56:3308:25:50
10 10 9 Ivan Kalashnikov26 M PRO RUS 00:46:4504:35:0103:01:5408:29:53
11 11 10 Benjamin Dicke41 M PRO GER 01:01:2104:25:4602:58:3008:32:45
12 12 1 Gregor Schreiner1050 M 18 GER 00:48:2304:26:5003:12:5608:36:55
13 13 11 Patrick Jaberg23 M PRO SUI 00:52:5504:34:0903:03:3808:37:43
14 14 1 Philipp Stadter1159 M 25 GER 00:52:1704:34:5503:05:1808:38:58
15 15 2 Victor Lemasson190 M 25 FRA 00:56:5104:41:2202:53:4008:39:23
16 16 1 Masciarelli Francesco1251 M 30 ITA 01:02:4404:31:4802:55:5508:39:27
17 17 12 Andrea Recagno27 M PRO ITA 00:52:4004:40:4402:59:5908:40:10
18 18 13 Grigorii Navrotskii17 M PRO RUS 00:50:4704:52:3702:51:0208:40:46
19 19 3 Tine Lavrencic1104 M 25 SLO 00:55:0504:50:2502:48:3808:42:03
20 20 1 Mikaël Gaudin227 M 35 SUI 00:52:3404:59:4302:43:3608:43:04
21 21 2 Ryan Rau1684 M 35 USA 00:58:4904:41:5602:54:3108:43:25
22 22 3 Florian Hampel1550 M 35 GER 01:01:2404:38:0702:57:5108:45:33
23 23 2 Gian-Marco Lacher1301 M 30 SUI 00:54:4204:43:3103:00:0008:45:56
24 24 4 Philipp Sassie1152 M 25 GER 00:59:5604:39:3702:56:4208:46:01
25 25 1 Luis Feliz1886 M 40 ESP 00:59:3904:35:4602:59:3608:46:13
26 26 4 George Gray114 M 35 GBR 00:57:2604:45:3802:56:2108:46:45
27 1 1 Carolin Lehrieder62 F PRO GER 00:54:2404:40:4103:06:3808:48:23
28 27 3 Tim Heinzemann203 M 30 GER 01:00:0704:40:2503:01:1208:49:11
29 28 5 Marc Seiterle1711 M 35 GER 00:57:3204:48:1902:54:1008:49:58
30 29 2 Alexander Brauneis506 M 40 AUT 00:59:4604:41:1403:02:1308:50:45
31 30 1 Ulrik Jespersen557 M 45 DEN 00:56:5004:41:0503:04:0708:50:54
32 31 4 Christoph Peitz478 M 30 GER 00:54:3804:46:3003:02:0608:52:10
33 32 5 Lasse Høj Christensen461 M 25 DEN 00:55:4504:52:0702:58:0008:52:46
34 33 6 Miguel Ruiz Fernandez1695 M 35 ESP 00:55:0504:49:4903:00:0008:52:47
35 34 3 Ales Suhadolnik535 M 40 SLO 01:03:2504:51:5602:50:5408:53:37
36 35 5 Christoph Che Keller473 M 30 GER 00:59:2504:45:4203:00:2608:53:55
37 36 7 Michael McCarron122 M 35 IRL 00:58:3304:46:0803:02:1708:54:15
38 37 4 Georg Swoboda2114 M 40 AUT 01:01:0204:26:4303:18:2208:54:20
39 38 5 Gabriele Indraccolo133 M 40 ITA 00:55:0804:49:5403:02:0708:55:02
40 39 6 Mark Capek469 M 30 AUT 00:58:0404:45:5403:04:1908:55:29
41 40 14 Patrick Dirksmeier15 M PRO GER 00:46:4604:21:1403:41:4008:56:07
42 41 8 Massimo Giacopuzzi1542 M 35 ITA 00:56:5304:53:2502:55:1608:56:07
43 2 2 Jenny Schulz58 F PRO GER 01:01:3804:47:5802:59:3108:56:38
44 42 2 Piotr Pernak322 M 45 POL 01:02:4404:42:4303:02:0008:57:52
45 43 9 Miklos Vatai125 M 35 HUN 00:57:5004:45:1703:04:2208:58:04
46 44 7 Julian Schepp212 M 30 GER 01:10:1204:41:1202:58:4408:58:36
47 45 6 Barnaby Palmer192 M 25 GBR 01:01:1904:46:4703:03:5808:58:47
48 46 6 Riccardo Kuhar523 M 40 CRO 00:58:5804:42:2603:09:5808:58:53
49 47 7 Massimiliano Radi279 M 40 ITA 00:56:3804:41:4403:12:3308:58:57
50 48 8 Benjamin Weigel112 M 30 GER 00:52:5804:53:5303:04:5908:59:27