Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Xi'an 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
20 1 1 Kinsey Laine28 FPRO USA 02:18:4801:27:4403:48:39
33 2 2 Anna Eberhardt26 FPRO HUN 02:26:0701:30:5803:59:16
37 3 3 Laurel Wassner31 FPRO USA 02:28:1001:29:5704:00:54
62 4 1 Team We Are Team1004 RELAY-MIX CHN 02:32:5101:33:2904:08:23
69 5 4 Mary Robbins29 FPRO USA 02:20:3901:47:2404:10:30
71 6 5 Meghan Faulkenberry27 FPRO USA 02:34:0401:35:3504:12:03
83 7 1 Qianruo Liu807 F25-29 CHN 02:36:5601:36:2104:16:27
91 8 2 Team 曲江1074 RELAY-MIX CHN 02:42:2501:34:5004:19:29
95 9 6 Kirralee Seidel30 FPRO AUS 02:26:5701:51:2704:20:29
102 10 1 Eva Narloch156 F35-39 DEU 02:36:1801:42:2204:22:09
109 11 1 Jennifer Paglia841 F30-34 ITA 02:36:2801:42:5204:23:53
131 12 1 Huong Britto68 F45-49 USA 02:38:3301:41:2604:28:08
140 13 2 Bernadette Tan104 F45-49 PHL 02:34:5801:51:3004:30:17
143 14 2 Menshikova Tatiana885 F35-39 RUS 02:45:1501:41:2904:31:08
171 15 1 Marion Hermitage978 F55-59 AUS 02:48:0001:46:4904:37:58
175 16 3 Akemi Takahashi956 F45-49 JPN 02:53:5901:40:2504:38:18
182 17 2 Varvara Zverkova842 F30-34 RUS 02:50:0601:46:2504:39:34
191 18 2 Beibei Qiao806 F25-29 CHN 02:48:3201:48:4304:41:56
197 19 3 Allison Hall148 F25-29 USA 02:54:2001:45:0904:43:04
199 20 1 Ophelie Saussus70 F18-24 BEL 02:55:4501:45:4104:43:41
200 21 4 Svenja Rehr809 F25-29 DEU 02:49:4701:50:1304:43:54
201 22 3 Jiqing Xia839 F30-34 CHN 02:44:0601:57:2204:44:36
206 23 2 Miki Sasaki979 F55-59 JPN 02:46:1001:55:1604:46:23
208 24 3 Patricia Margaret Serios102 F35-39 PHL 02:43:2201:59:4604:46:41
209 25 5 Xinhui Su810 F25-29 SGP 02:52:4701:51:2004:46:43
221 26 4 Tang Tang838 F30-34 CHN 02:45:5701:59:2804:48:27
222 27 4 Hongming Yan976 F45-49 CHN 03:03:3401:38:0504:49:02
229 28 3 Team 飞鸟于鱼1068 RELAY-MIX CHN 02:44:5702:03:3804:50:53
246 29 5 Heidi Groensedt89 F45-49 DNK 02:48:0402:02:2904:55:09
258 30 5 Lian Yu133 F30-34 CHN 02:59:3801:54:0204:57:19
263 31 6 Xing Chen878 F30-34 CHN 02:56:5201:55:3204:59:06
268 32 4 Qian Zhang880 F35-39 CHN 02:48:0302:07:3404:59:34
271 33 1 Rochelle Youngson134 F40-44 NZL 02:56:5601:58:1405:00:33
275 34 1 Team 蔷薇战队1048 RELAY-F CHN 03:11:1201:47:4705:01:13
277 35 2 Ekaterina Karpova804 F18-24 RUS 02:58:2602:01:0405:02:14
279 36 6 Phuong Vuong105 F45-49 USA 02:52:2602:05:5205:02:27
281 37 7 Kunyang Yuan843 F30-34 CHN 03:01:4501:54:3205:02:55
292 38 2 Natalie Edwards103 F40-44 AUS 02:50:2502:09:2505:04:53
298 39 4 Team 跑者无疆91043 RELAY-MIX CHN 03:14:3601:49:0905:06:28
305 40 6 Jenny Harrison835 F25-29 GBR 03:12:0401:51:5905:07:25
306 41 7 Harumi Hitomi958 F45-49 JPN 03:05:1401:54:5705:07:26
315 42 2 Team 长安girls1062 RELAY-F CHN 03:07:1002:00:0505:09:33
336 43 5 Yang Yang879 F35-39 CHN 03:10:1201:55:2405:12:42
340 44 7 Ngan Lam144 F25-29 VNM 03:08:1202:02:0305:14:02
344 45 3 Shiori Morioka888 F40-44 JPN 02:48:5202:20:5805:15:12
347 46 8 荣娟 马873 F30-34 CHN 02:58:3702:13:1505:15:22
356 47 6 Xueru Yang886 F35-39 CHN 03:10:5301:59:5205:17:51
369 48 7 Xu Wang884 F35-39 CHN 02:59:4202:14:4705:21:59
371 49 4 Saranya Romsaithong915 F40-44 THA 03:01:5802:16:3005:22:24
372 50 9 Meng Fan875 F30-34 CHN 03:16:1902:03:0005:22:32