Men's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Thomas Steger45 M PRO AUT 00:25:2702:10:0301:14:5503:55:02
2 2 2 Frederic Funk52 M PRO GER 00:23:3602:09:0101:18:1803:55:51
3 3 3 Florian Angert3 M PRO GER 00:23:4002:09:0601:19:0403:56:37
4 4 4 Ruben Zepuntke41 M PRO GER 00:23:4202:05:0401:22:5603:57:21
5 5 5 Jan Stratmann38 M PRO GER 00:23:1402:12:1101:16:3903:57:25
6 6 6 Matt Trautman46 M PRO RSA 00:25:1502:12:4501:16:3103:59:34
7 7 7 Christian Birngruber11 M PRO AUT 00:25:3402:10:0601:20:3204:01:09
8 8 8 Alessandro Degasperi9 M PRO ITA 00:23:4202:15:0801:18:0504:02:34
9 9 9 Andreas Giglmayr1 M PRO AUT 00:23:4002:11:4201:23:0404:03:58
10 10 10 Johann Ackermann7 M PRO GER 00:23:3302:15:3801:21:0904:05:49
11 11 11 Pierre Balty13 M PRO BEL 00:25:2602:18:4101:18:3104:07:35
12 12 12 László Tarnai2 M PRO HUN 00:25:2402:21:2501:18:3104:10:37
13 13 13 Lukasz Wojt6 M PRO GER 00:22:3302:16:1201:27:1704:11:30
14 14 14 Milan Brons15 M PRO NED 00:25:2502:15:3301:25:3304:11:56
15 15 15 Samuel Huerzeler26 M PRO SUI 00:25:2702:15:1301:26:0304:12:50
17 17 16 Maximilian Hammerle14 M PRO AUT 00:27:3702:18:5601:21:3904:13:26
18 18 17 Fabian Günther24 M PRO GER 00:25:3702:18:4701:24:4304:15:14
19 19 1 Julien Viennot1447 M 30 FRA 00:29:1602:16:0801:23:5904:17:22
20 20 1 Hagen Bierlich107 M 25 GER 00:28:4402:19:1301:20:1504:17:32
21 21 18 Marcus Herbst25 M PRO GER 00:25:2602:12:4401:34:3404:17:46
22 22 19 Benjamin Dicke21 M PRO GER 00:28:5902:19:2101:23:3804:18:04
23 23 20 Andrea Recagno34 M PRO ITA 00:25:3602:20:2001:26:2904:18:08
24 24 21 Juan Eudes Demaret20 M PRO FRA 00:29:0702:17:2401:26:5904:19:17
25 25 22 Florian Kandutsch8 M PRO AUT 00:27:4002:20:4101:27:0204:21:17
27 26 23 Colin Norris31 M PRO GBR 00:25:2402:33:2901:16:0604:22:43
31 28 24 Davide Rossetti35 M PRO ITA 00:28:4502:26:4501:26:5404:29:03
33 29 25 Jan Sneberger37 M PRO CZE 00:27:4102:28:1301:28:1704:30:43
34 30 2 Alexander Saul1082 M 25 GER 00:27:5202:24:0801:33:0904:31:05
36 31 26 Anthony Cadario17 M PRO FRA 00:30:0802:27:5201:27:5304:32:03
37 32 1 Marco Pavani144 M 18 ITA 00:27:0702:26:2701:32:4204:32:23
38 33 3 Roland Ziegaus1135 M 25 GER 00:28:1902:29:3801:28:5904:32:53
39 34 1 Alexander Riwny287 M 35 GER 00:29:5202:25:0801:29:5704:33:01
40 35 2 Gerhard Marchl1648 M 35 AUT 00:29:3702:28:2101:28:3404:33:06
41 36 4 Dennis Bakker948 M 25 NED 00:34:5202:20:3801:31:2204:33:57
42 37 2 Yves Gattinoni271 M 30 SUI 00:31:2202:26:0801:28:3704:33:58
43 38 1 Michal Danek179 M 40 CZE 00:26:5102:28:1701:33:0804:34:07
44 39 27 Maurice Witt44 M PRO GER 00:23:3502:40:1701:25:3504:34:43
46 40 5 Valentin Kamm1014 M 25 GER 00:28:3402:30:0601:30:1104:34:52
47 41 3 Alessandro Fagherazzi153 M 30 ITA 00:28:3502:32:0901:28:1004:35:10
48 42 6 Patrik Zoller1137 M 25 AUT 00:31:0902:27:1801:30:0604:35:17
50 44 4 Sebastian Hutterer1247 M 30 AUT 00:31:4002:28:3501:29:3704:36:23
51 45 7 Fabian Nienhaus405 M 25 GER 00:31:3802:25:4201:32:5104:36:36
53 46 2 Enrico Schmöller191 M 40 GER 00:31:2102:30:0401:28:1304:36:54
56 48 5 Jan Mynar110 M 30 CZE 00:29:3002:32:1201:28:4104:37:40
57 49 8 David Zechleitner1134 M 25 AUT 00:28:4802:26:2501:36:1204:37:46
58 50 6 Philipp Falk154 M 30 AUT 00:33:3302:23:1501:32:3704:37:48
59 51 1 Marek Svoboda118 M 45 CZE 00:30:2102:28:5601:32:1404:37:48
60 52 7 Maarten Verhelst1446 M 30 BEL 00:34:3002:30:0201:25:0304:37:49
61 53 9 Daniel Hölzl1008 M 25 AUT 00:30:2002:26:3101:35:4804:38:14
62 54 8 Julien Wartel1460 M 30 FRA 00:34:1102:24:5101:32:0804:38:20