Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
28 1 1 Daniela Bleymehl61 F PRO GER 00:27:2202:24:0201:26:4504:23:49
30 2 2 Els Visser74 F PRO NED 00:28:4002:22:5201:30:3504:27:39
35 3 3 Lisa Hütthaler62 F PRO AUT 00:28:3602:27:3801:29:4304:31:13
45 4 4 Chantal Cummings68 F PRO GBR 00:27:2102:29:4401:32:1404:34:46
55 5 5 Margie Santimaria79 F PRO ITA 00:25:4202:33:3001:32:3304:37:22
96 6 6 Anna-Lena Pohl71 F PRO GER 00:25:4202:40:0801:34:4004:46:29
102 7 7 Magda Nieuwoudt70 F PRO RSA 00:30:1602:32:2701:38:1804:47:10
113 8 1 Marlene De Boer540 F 30 NED 00:27:5002:37:3601:35:2804:48:04
123 9 8 Anja Ippach81 F PRO GER 00:27:0702:26:4201:49:2404:49:24
138 10 1 Sandra Daenzer134 F 45 SUI 00:32:4702:31:0701:38:5004:51:11
144 11 9 Tara Grosvenor69 F PRO GBR 00:28:4002:40:3001:37:1904:52:26
147 12 10 Romana Slavinec76 F PRO AUT 00:28:3802:40:5801:36:5004:52:40
164 13 1 Julia Hofmann493 F 25 AUT 00:34:0602:33:3201:38:3804:54:29
180 14 1 Barbara Gerngroß637 F 35 AUT 00:31:5502:36:3801:40:4404:56:02
184 15 11 Lisa-Maria Dornauer65 F PRO AUT 00:28:3702:40:4101:40:4004:56:15
208 16 12 Melanie Baumann67 F PRO SUI 00:33:3202:40:3201:36:4604:58:25
217 17 2 Theresa Wild246 F 25 GER 00:33:0702:41:0701:38:2004:59:08
257 18 1 Dominique Angerer686 F 40 AUT 00:31:2202:43:3801:41:1305:02:54
289 19 2 Jana Jennerich566 F 30 GER 00:29:5902:50:1201:37:4505:05:35
311 20 3 Kyra Meulenberg509 F 25 NED 00:34:1502:44:2601:39:4805:06:26
322 21 1 Rebeka Rizmanova464 F 18 SVK 00:27:3502:50:3801:42:4305:06:52
325 22 2 Alina Wuerth471 F 18 GER 00:26:2302:39:2901:54:0805:07:14
335 23 2 Friederike Ruf254 F 35 GER 00:32:1702:46:0201:41:1505:08:01
359 24 4 Theresa Koch500 F 25 GER 00:27:5402:44:2501:49:5605:09:55
370 25 5 Sarah Wenger127 F 25 AUT 00:28:2602:49:1201:45:1305:11:04
376 26 2 Christina Gassner862 F 40 AUT 00:35:0002:44:4001:43:3605:11:43
394 27 3 Nicole Müller460 F 18 GER 00:30:0102:47:5501:45:5005:12:24
411 28 13 Annika Timm73 F PRO GER 00:34:0802:41:5201:50:0805:13:53
424 29 3 Sandra Nast248 F 30 GER 00:36:2602:44:5101:44:4805:14:24
425 30 4 Lucie Kratochvílová458 F 18 CZE 00:32:0802:50:5701:43:0905:14:34
465 31 5 Franziska Rauch463 F 18 GER 00:32:4802:47:1301:50:1005:17:09
469 32 6 Katie Phipkin515 F 25 GBR 00:36:3902:50:3901:42:0005:17:21
480 33 3 Karin Jans648 F 35 SUI 00:35:3702:47:2501:40:1605:17:59
518 34 7 Ann Gela Ukena524 F 25 GER 00:30:5702:46:2901:54:4905:19:55
533 35 4 Katerina Janovska647 F 35 CZE 00:27:5702:47:1201:57:3605:21:00
538 36 6 Tamara Colditz447 F 18 GER 00:31:0402:51:0701:52:4005:21:19
544 37 5 Cécile Amstad617 F 35 SUI 00:34:0902:46:0001:51:0605:21:45
574 38 8 Clara-Maria Bader126 F 25 GER 00:28:2302:53:4201:53:0205:23:27
586 39 9 Pia Kanebley497 F 25 GER 00:35:2202:44:4401:54:5105:24:15
607 40 10 Lucia Resch516 F 25 AUT 00:35:1602:52:4301:48:0405:25:03
629 41 3 Monika Keunecke133 F 40 GER 00:32:1102:53:3801:51:0605:26:37
635 42 11 Julia Katzenski498 F 25 GER 00:36:3902:45:4501:55:2005:27:00
638 43 7 Lena Günther-Seggl451 F 18 AUT 00:44:5402:55:0201:37:2605:27:13
685 45 2 Kerstin Stoll798 F 45 GER 00:38:3102:46:5201:52:2505:29:42
701 46 6 Saskia Schmal666 F 35 GER 00:32:1202:51:0801:57:1905:30:19
705 47 4 Alica Jacobi563 F 30 GER 00:36:3502:50:2901:51:4605:30:26
706 48 12 Alexandra Vogel526 F 25 GER 00:29:2902:59:5301:52:4905:30:26
710 49 3 Sabine Rodde792 F 45 SUI 00:38:5602:48:0401:51:2605:30:38
715 50 13 Madeline Behr243 F 25 GER 00:35:2602:49:1801:56:5805:30:54
722 51 7 Marion Buggins623 F 35 GBR 00:38:4403:13:5301:28:4805:31:25