Men's Results -
Ironman Tallinn 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
2 1 1 Mikal Iden250 M25-29 NOR 00:59:0604:19:3802:58:0008:19:54
4 2 1 Rauno Pikkor218 M40-44 EST 01:01:0604:39:5103:04:2408:49:52
5 3 1 Mihai Vigariu57 M35-39 ROM 00:58:2604:38:1803:12:4808:54:01
7 4 2 Nikolay Pyzhov185 M25-29 RUS 00:57:5604:44:1403:08:5708:55:26
8 5 2 Christos Geitonas78 M35-39 GRC 01:02:1804:47:1203:01:2708:56:58
9 6 1 Stephen Donnelly295 M30-34 IRL 00:57:5004:47:5803:05:4308:57:17
10 7 2 James Elgar299 M30-34 GBR 01:02:0104:49:4503:03:4008:59:17
12 8 3 Andrii Kuzminskyi43 M30-34 UKR 00:58:5304:44:5203:13:2309:01:03
13 9 4 Freddy Pommier183 M30-34 FRA 01:02:2804:41:4003:13:3409:01:31
17 11 3 Jappas Dupreez148 M35-39 GBR 01:04:1404:36:0003:17:5509:04:23
18 12 5 Gertjan Winten380 M30-34 BEL 00:54:5704:58:3003:08:5909:05:46
20 13 6 Harri Sokk54 M30-34 EST 01:00:2404:29:3003:32:4409:06:31
22 14 2 Emeri Lepp879 M40-44 EST 00:58:2604:23:4503:38:3709:08:09
23 15 4 Simon Clam401 M35-39 BEL 00:59:3804:52:4403:12:3109:08:58
25 17 3 Michael Hautle913 M40-44 CHE 00:00:0004:40:5403:24:5909:09:50
26 18 7 Jens Gosebrink152 M30-34 DEU 00:55:1704:54:5003:15:4309:09:56
28 19 4 Alex Fortune548 M40-44 GBR 01:09:3204:37:1703:21:0909:12:08
29 20 8 Pawel Jedrasiewicz315 M30-34 POL 01:12:2404:42:3003:14:2109:12:38
30 21 9 Matt Rammo906 M30-34 EST 01:09:4404:57:0503:04:3409:14:46
32 22 5 Mikael Kjellander42 M35-39 SWE 01:09:3204:43:2003:21:4009:18:21
33 23 3 Rob O'Loughlin924 M25-29 GBR 01:00:3204:51:3203:24:1909:21:01
34 24 10 Evgenii Khabarov320 M30-34 RUS 00:52:2705:07:5903:11:3809:21:11
35 25 11 Yuriy Dorofeev296 M30-34 RUS 01:08:2004:59:1603:10:5109:22:59
36 26 12 Jan Rožek352 M30-34 CZE 01:04:1004:48:3903:25:5009:23:44
37 27 1 David J Francis161 M45-49 GBR 01:05:5904:47:4003:26:5109:26:07
38 28 1 Marek Antoniak31 M50-54 EST 01:09:3104:42:2503:29:2509:27:21
40 29 4 Konstantin Akhidov59 M25-29 RUS 01:04:3104:57:0503:24:0209:29:34
41 30 5 Olivier Lange44 M40-44 BEL 01:07:4704:49:2903:28:2109:29:58
42 31 6 Milan Svoboda494 M35-39 CZE 01:15:5905:07:0403:01:4409:30:39
43 32 2 Mika Luoto715 M45-49 FIN 00:59:4804:56:2503:07:2709:31:47
44 33 2 Simo Juvaste164 M50-54 FIN 01:06:4504:55:5203:23:4609:32:40
45 34 7 Aleksandr Sepp125 M35-39 EST 01:10:1504:45:1003:29:1409:32:50
46 35 3 Renaud Cormier211 M45-49 FRA 01:04:2504:48:1703:35:1509:33:01
47 36 8 Tuomas Tikkanen199 M35-39 FIN 01:13:4704:50:1503:22:3909:33:45
48 37 6 Radek Pawlowski50 M40-44 POL 00:59:5504:56:4803:32:3409:34:21
49 38 7 Matteo Sclosa217 M40-44 ITA 01:05:5605:08:2703:14:1409:34:40
52 40 13 Adrian Hoffmann84 M30-34 DNK 01:00:5004:54:4403:34:4909:35:13
53 41 9 Oleksandr Voronin216 M35-39 UKR 01:07:5105:03:1703:19:0109:35:15
54 42 10 Emanuele Ciotti143 M35-39 ITA 00:55:5204:53:3703:40:0709:35:31
55 43 11 Teemu Suominen130 M35-39 FIN 01:08:1705:01:3703:20:3709:35:36
56 44 8 Veli-Matti Junnikkala87 M40-44 FIN 01:06:5604:56:5903:25:5409:36:13
57 45 14 Paweł Skuza358 M30-34 POL 00:57:5504:47:3003:45:2809:36:21
58 46 9 Craig Patterson49 M40-44 GBR 01:01:5604:56:5903:33:2709:36:24
59 47 4 Nicky Detry37 M45-49 BEL 01:07:3505:08:1003:15:1909:36:27
61 49 5 Andreas Haeggström249 M25-29 SWE 01:07:3205:04:1003:20:2009:37:41
62 50 12 Artem Sitnikov53 M35-39 RUS 01:12:4405:08:0803:13:0309:37:58
63 51 13 Jorma Härmsalu159 M35-39 EST 01:02:2904:56:3303:33:5909:38:22
64 52 15 Evgeni Nikolaevski109 M30-34 EST 01:20:0004:46:4003:25:2709:38:33
65 53 16 Javier Valle55 M30-34 ESP 01:17:1705:05:1103:12:4909:38:45
66 54 5 Hendrik Abeln137 M45-49 DEU 00:57:2904:52:5103:45:0609:39:53