Women's Results -
Ironman Hamburg 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
13 1 1 Susie Cheetham55 F PRO GBR 00:00:0004:46:5603:03:5500:00:0000:00:00
15 2 2 Sarah Piampiano52 F PRO USA 00:00:0004:50:5402:56:2000:00:0000:00:00
20 3 3 Julia Gajer54 F PRO GER 00:00:0004:53:3003:12:3000:00:0000:00:00
35 4 4 Caroline Steffen51 F PRO SUI 00:00:0004:56:1503:19:3500:00:0000:00:00
50 5 5 Martina Kunz62 F PRO SUI 00:00:0004:53:5303:21:0800:00:0000:00:00
85 6 6 Katharina Grohmann58 F PRO GER 00:00:0005:00:5503:27:1700:00:0000:00:00
137 7 1 Josefine Rutkowski330 F 30 GER 00:00:0005:22:5903:27:1800:00:0000:00:00
185 8 7 Gabriella Zelinka68 F PRO HUN 00:00:0005:14:2703:52:0400:00:0000:00:00
245 9 1 Andrea Wallimann699 F 35 AUT 00:00:0005:32:1303:44:1100:00:0000:00:00
258 10 1 Johanna Priglinger107 F 40 AUT 00:00:0005:15:3303:51:1600:00:0000:00:00
269 11 2 Jana Jennerich652 F 30 GER 00:00:0005:51:0203:29:4300:00:0000:00:00
271 12 1 Nathalie Andrea Fraehmcke162 F 18 GER 00:00:0005:22:4303:45:4300:00:0000:00:00
286 13 8 Janien Lubben57 F PRO NED 00:00:0005:14:4903:52:2700:00:0000:00:00
295 14 2 Ellen Rohring733 F 40 GER 00:00:0005:22:0003:50:1700:00:0000:00:00
299 15 2 Jennifer Lehmler685 F 35 GER 00:00:0005:35:0003:53:2900:00:0000:00:00
303 16 3 Anja Dziadek643 F 30 LUX 00:00:0005:41:3903:34:0500:00:0000:00:00
307 17 1 Jennifer Wood109 F 45 GBR 00:00:0005:37:1103:34:1600:00:0000:00:00
318 18 4 Insa Schacht663 F 30 GER 00:00:0005:31:1703:46:5100:00:0000:00:00
323 19 3 Audra Adair335 F 40 USA 00:00:0005:36:2003:35:5200:00:0000:00:00
328 20 2 Tom Dreyer602 F 18 GER 00:00:0005:26:0003:45:1600:00:0000:00:00
336 21 3 Anne Zijderveld169 F 35 NED 00:00:0005:33:3803:54:5500:00:0000:00:00
363 22 2 Ira Schwefer778 F 45 GER 00:00:0005:18:4404:00:4700:00:0000:00:00
411 23 3 Victoria Shubina172 F 45 RUS 00:00:0005:31:1303:52:5800:00:0000:00:00
421 24 5 Elvira Flurschütz645 F 30 GER 00:00:0005:46:2503:33:0200:00:0000:00:00
448 25 4 Elin Genneby332 F 35 SWE 00:00:0005:30:5903:45:0600:00:0000:00:00
451 26 4 Daniela Stephanie Unger745 F 40 GER 00:00:0005:47:2003:47:4400:00:0000:00:00
453 27 5 Vera Lang684 F 35 GER 00:00:0005:35:0404:00:2900:00:0000:00:00
478 28 5 Claire Powell729 F 40 GBR 00:00:0005:36:1603:53:1000:00:0000:00:00
489 29 6 Mareike Walkenhorst666 F 30 GER 00:00:0005:24:0404:12:5400:00:0000:00:00
500 30 6 Nelleke Baldé671 F 35 NED 00:00:0005:39:3303:55:2200:00:0000:00:00
512 31 3 Fabia Maramotti101 F 18 ITA 00:00:0005:15:5604:37:5200:00:0000:00:00
535 32 1 Judit Andrassy606 F 25 GER 00:00:0005:55:2703:51:5000:00:0000:00:00
542 33 1 Minna Lahtinen173 F 50 FIN 00:00:0005:42:0303:57:2000:00:0000:00:00
543 34 7 Maija Hovila166 F 35 FIN 00:00:0005:28:3404:09:3500:00:0000:00:00
555 35 2 Cilia Jaeger618 F 25 GER 00:00:0005:43:5703:51:1800:00:0000:00:00
576 36 6 Janine Mangelsdorf105 F 40 GER 00:00:0005:25:3904:18:4900:00:0000:00:00
580 37 7 Marit Lorenzen164 F 30 GER 00:00:0005:47:5703:48:3100:00:0000:00:00
581 38 8 Joanna Markucka687 F 35 POL 00:00:0005:49:0403:55:1400:00:0000:00:00
584 39 8 Kirsten Van De Ruit665 F 30 NED 00:00:0005:47:4403:59:1200:00:0000:00:00
586 40 7 Sophie Derouaux711 F 40 BEL 00:00:0005:59:0403:45:4100:00:0000:00:00
592 41 9 Kathrin Möllenhoff660 F 30 GER 00:00:0005:55:0503:51:0300:00:0000:00:00
602 42 8 Emanuela Venturelli108 F 40 ITA 00:00:0005:41:2104:04:1100:00:0000:00:00
609 43 9 Claire Walton104 F 35 GBR 00:00:0005:57:0204:00:1800:00:0000:00:00
611 44 10 Eva Narloch103 F 35 GER 00:00:0005:37:1104:11:0800:00:0000:00:00
622 45 3 Nina Fehse611 F 25 GER 00:00:0005:58:0203:34:3000:00:0000:00:00
644 46 11 Carolin Adick165 F 35 GER 00:00:0005:51:0703:57:5500:00:0000:00:00
658 47 12 Christine Terweiden698 F 35 GER 00:00:0005:49:5304:06:3300:00:0000:00:00
671 48 2 Petra Krallmann-Brüll110 F 50 GER 00:00:0005:36:2404:26:3700:00:0000:00:00
699 49 3 Birgit Wellmanns814 F 50 GER 00:00:0005:47:0304:13:0100:00:0000:00:00
702 50 9 Karima Makrof727 F 40 SWE 00:00:0006:20:4203:30:4400:00:0000:00:00