Overall Results -
Ironman Hamburg 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Kristian Hogenhaug6 M PRO DEN 00:00:0004:17:2802:54:0300:00:0000:00:00
2 2 2 Ruedi Wild38 M PRO SUI 00:00:0004:24:1502:55:3700:00:0000:00:00
3 3 3 Paul Schuster40 M PRO GER 00:00:0004:25:3203:02:3700:00:0000:00:00
4 4 4 Arnaud Guilloux23 M PRO FRA 00:00:0004:34:2002:55:0400:00:0000:00:00
5 5 5 Philipp Mock36 M PRO GER 00:00:0004:29:1202:56:5400:00:0000:00:00
6 6 6 David Breuer5 M PRO GER 00:00:0004:30:3203:06:4700:00:0000:00:00
7 7 7 Benjamin Dicke25 M PRO GER 00:00:0004:31:2803:01:4800:00:0000:00:00
8 8 1 Joachim Krauth360 M 30 GER 00:00:0004:52:0502:47:4900:00:0000:00:00
9 9 2 Christoph Mattner119 M 30 GER 00:00:0004:52:5602:56:5200:00:0000:00:00
10 10 8 Thomas Bosch39 M PRO GER 00:00:0004:41:3203:04:4400:00:0000:00:00
11 11 1 Timo Schaffeld113 M 18 GER 00:00:0004:43:5003:09:4700:00:0000:00:00
12 12 1 Jens Bernhart896 M 25 GER 00:00:0004:40:4503:10:4000:00:0000:00:00
13 1 1 Susie Cheetham55 F PRO GBR 00:00:0004:46:5603:03:5500:00:0000:00:00
14 13 2 Nikolaj Rud Sørensen352 M 25 DEN 00:00:0004:48:1103:07:1400:00:0000:00:00
15 2 2 Sarah Piampiano52 F PRO USA 00:00:0004:50:5402:56:2000:00:0000:00:00
16 14 3 Andreas Dietrich114 M 25 GER 00:00:0004:48:4903:01:3100:00:0000:00:00
17 15 3 Tobias Ibrahim195 M 30 GER 00:00:0004:51:1803:07:1000:00:0000:00:00
18 16 4 Markus Sudy2637 M 30 GER 00:00:0004:38:5103:20:1200:00:0000:00:00
19 17 1 Claudio Oriana1759 M 40 ITA 00:00:0005:02:1903:05:3200:00:0000:00:00
20 3 3 Julia Gajer54 F PRO GER 00:00:0004:53:3003:12:3000:00:0000:00:00
21 18 1 Jens Irgens1988 M 45 DEN 00:00:0004:39:3003:14:5800:00:0000:00:00
22 19 1 Michael Göhner1336 M 35 GER 00:00:0004:43:5103:22:2000:00:0000:00:00
23 20 5 Jan De Clercq189 M 30 BEL 00:00:0004:48:1503:14:3500:00:0000:00:00
24 21 6 Quentin De Vos1058 M 30 BEL 00:00:0004:58:1303:04:4200:00:0000:00:00
25 22 2 Timmy Deman369 M 35 BEL 00:00:0004:49:3703:16:5100:00:0000:00:00
26 23 3 Chris Gassert122 M 35 GER 00:00:0004:51:2203:15:2700:00:0000:00:00
27 24 2 Mathias Pfähler144 M 45 GER 00:00:0004:37:5903:14:5900:00:0000:00:00
28 25 4 Frank Krügener1389 M 35 GER 00:00:0004:38:3203:24:3500:00:0000:00:00
29 26 7 Alexander Beck1030 M 30 GER 00:00:0004:50:1003:14:0500:00:0000:00:00
30 27 5 Johannes Jolmes377 M 35 GER 00:00:0004:49:5403:00:3200:00:0000:00:00
31 28 9 Sebastian Guhr8 M PRO GER 00:00:0004:44:5303:15:4000:00:0000:00:00
32 29 8 Christoph Che Keller359 M 30 GER 00:00:0004:57:3203:10:4400:00:0000:00:00
33 30 2 Dany Papi134 M 40 LUX 00:00:0004:58:0703:02:0000:00:0000:00:00
34 31 6 Frank Walter223 M 35 GER 00:00:0004:53:3203:17:0000:00:0000:00:00
35 4 4 Caroline Steffen51 F PRO SUI 00:00:0004:56:1503:19:3500:00:0000:00:00
36 32 2 Lukas Schnödewind882 M 18 GER 00:00:0004:51:2303:28:5300:00:0000:00:00
37 33 9 Reinke Eiben1065 M 30 GER 00:00:0005:06:0003:12:0300:00:0000:00:00
38 34 7 Raffael Berger1260 M 35 GER 00:00:0004:41:0403:30:1100:00:0000:00:00
39 35 4 Laurens De Smet347 M 25 BEL 00:00:0005:00:5103:19:4700:00:0000:00:00
40 36 10 Marc Lloret Cabot1139 M 30 ESP 00:00:0004:59:4103:16:2500:00:0000:00:00
41 37 10 Grigorii Navrotskii10 M PRO RUS 00:00:0005:04:3603:16:4600:00:0000:00:00
42 38 8 Heiko Pietsch1451 M 35 GER 00:00:0004:56:3803:11:3500:00:0000:00:00
43 39 9 Simon Lovelock213 M 35 GBR 00:00:0005:05:0203:07:3400:00:0000:00:00
44 40 11 Philipp Fahrenholz35 M PRO GER 00:00:0004:51:1603:27:3300:00:0000:00:00
45 41 3 Paul Lunn142 M 45 GBR 00:00:0004:48:0403:27:2700:00:0000:00:00
46 42 11 Andreas Först192 M 30 GER 00:00:0005:00:1803:07:4700:00:0000:00:00
47 43 4 Mark Arndt138 M 45 GBR 00:00:0005:02:3203:12:3200:00:0000:00:00
48 44 3 Martin Schütt243 M 40 GER 00:00:0004:58:5403:20:4500:00:0000:00:00
49 45 5 Jesper Pedersen971 M 25 DEN 00:00:0004:54:2603:25:4000:00:0000:00:00
50 5 5 Martina Kunz62 F PRO SUI 00:00:0004:53:5303:21:0800:00:0000:00:00