Overall Results -
Ironman Switzerland 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Jan Van Berkel1 M PRO SUI 00:51:3704:35:1402:46:4008:17:03
2 2 2 Sven Riederer5 M PRO SUI 00:51:4404:34:4902:53:2008:24:06
3 3 3 Cyril Viennot34 M PRO FRA 00:51:4904:35:4902:59:3608:31:02
4 4 4 Damien Collins25 M PRO AUS 00:58:0704:43:1102:49:0208:34:42
5 5 5 Ronnie Schildknecht3 M PRO SUI 00:55:4204:38:1702:59:3608:37:52
6 6 6 Christian Kramer41 M PRO GER 00:51:4004:35:1703:07:2908:38:10
7 7 7 Samuel Huerzeler13 M PRO SUI 00:55:4004:42:2902:55:5408:39:29
8 8 8 Kevin Portmann17 M PRO FRA 00:58:1104:43:4203:06:0208:52:24
9 9 1 Gabriel Gmünder124 M 35 SUI 00:52:3604:55:3802:58:4308:52:37
10 10 9 Fabian Rahn40 M PRO GER 01:05:3604:48:2402:56:4808:55:44
11 11 2 David Clark122 M 35 AUS 00:51:3005:02:0102:57:1208:55:48
12 12 3 Mathias Nüesch2038 M 35 SUI 01:03:1705:01:3102:47:1008:58:30
13 13 1 Benjamin Ueltschi850 M 25 SUI 00:57:4404:49:2403:08:0509:03:29
14 14 1 Tobias Heining927 M 30 GER 00:52:3704:53:0503:12:2009:03:43
15 15 2 Folker Schwesinger996 M 30 GER 00:52:5505:02:1803:02:1609:05:11
16 16 2 Pavel Petrásek835 M 25 CZE 00:56:4105:00:0703:04:3609:06:55
17 17 3 Silvan Bruhin111 M 25 SUI 00:56:2904:52:4503:14:4909:08:39
18 18 3 Claude Lucas205 M 30 LUX 00:54:2504:53:5503:16:3909:09:34
19 19 4 Tim Zudrop1035 M 30 GER 00:57:1505:00:2303:06:0409:09:47
20 20 4 Tony Goossens358 M 35 BEL 01:01:0604:53:5503:09:0009:10:47
21 21 5 Till Schaefer116 M 30 GER 00:54:4805:04:3703:07:5509:12:57
22 22 6 David Koster203 M 30 SUI 00:55:1405:02:5003:10:3309:14:43
23 23 7 Klas Wirehn212 M 30 SWE 00:50:0905:02:4003:16:2909:16:08
24 24 1 Tom Ward1987 M 40 GBR 00:52:5304:58:5703:18:5409:16:45
25 25 5 Georg Weiler372 M 35 GER 00:59:2005:00:1603:12:2309:16:51
26 26 4 Wannes Swinnen331 M 25 BEL 00:52:2005:04:0003:14:0409:18:04
27 27 10 Deak Zsombor36 M PRO ROU 00:58:2005:11:4403:03:5709:19:07
28 28 5 Leonhard Lukoschek819 M 25 GER 00:54:5305:14:4203:03:2909:19:12
29 29 8 Davide Viale353 M 30 ITA 00:58:1605:01:2003:14:4909:20:09
30 30 6 Patrick Ziegelmüller333 M 25 GER 00:58:5804:59:0403:16:2809:21:17
31 31 6 François Reding2019 M 35 BEL 01:00:2705:01:1103:14:1209:23:02
32 32 9 Julian Schöfer992 M 30 GER 01:08:4904:52:2603:17:0309:23:41
33 33 10 Florian Adami864 M 30 GER 00:52:5005:11:3903:13:3809:24:08
34 34 11 Jan Sneberger21 M PRO CZE 00:58:2005:03:5203:17:2209:24:29
35 35 1 Patrick Walimann463 M 45 SUI 00:57:5205:03:2303:15:4509:24:53
36 36 7 Thomas Rusch1177 M 35 SUI 01:08:1604:55:0703:17:0909:26:47
37 37 7 Philip Van Der Weijde332 M 25 NED 00:58:4105:05:5503:17:4609:27:33
38 38 8 John Pettersson1162 M 35 FIN 01:08:5404:58:5503:13:4509:28:21
39 39 11 Harald Maderthaner159 M 30 AUT 01:00:0104:59:3103:23:4109:28:44
40 40 8 Sven Schauerhammer193 M 25 GER 01:04:4105:07:1803:12:0809:28:53
41 41 12 Adam Labbett952 M 30 GBR 00:59:5905:04:0103:19:2609:29:03
42 42 2 Luciani Stefano1984 M 40 ITA 01:09:2804:59:5903:12:0809:29:04
43 43 13 Benjamin Thenot211 M 30 FRA 01:00:4605:03:2503:22:2409:31:55
44 44 2 Mathieu Picq1616 M 45 FRA 00:55:0905:12:2503:14:3209:32:04
45 45 9 David Boileve776 M 25 FRA 00:57:2805:00:3103:28:2309:32:09
46 46 3 Martin Outmanns1399 M 40 BEL 01:06:3705:01:2803:15:5209:32:22
47 47 14 Philipp Escher341 M 30 GER 01:03:2805:00:2103:22:3609:33:22
48 48 10 Giovanni Renò192 M 25 ITA 01:05:5605:11:5603:10:4809:34:40
49 49 9 Michael Bosshammer1059 M 35 GER 01:00:1405:11:2303:18:2809:35:39
50 50 3 Stéphane Briquez2024 M 45 FRA 01:05:1705:08:2503:13:4709:35:39