Overall Results -
Ironman Vitoria-Gasteiz 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Eneko Llanos1 M PRO ESP 00:48:1004:16:1502:46:5107:55:15
2 2 2 Josh Amberger2 M PRO AUS 00:46:4504:18:0202:58:0108:06:54
3 3 3 Peru Alfaro11 M PRO ESP 00:48:0604:27:2702:47:4408:08:01
4 4 4 Miquel Blanchart Tinto6 M PRO ESP 00:54:0804:31:0502:50:1308:19:38
5 5 5 Carlos Lopez Diaz13 M PRO ESP 00:48:0204:36:5502:57:1108:27:19
6 6 6 Alejandro Santamaria5 M PRO ESP 00:59:1704:37:1902:49:0308:30:14
7 7 7 Kristian Quintans Dominguez18 M PRO ESP 00:59:1604:36:3502:52:4008:33:27
8 8 8 Santiago Martinez Torres20 M PRO ESP 00:58:5304:33:1802:58:1308:35:23
9 9 1 Neil Eddy146 M 30 GBR 00:50:3304:48:3002:55:5608:39:49
10 10 2 Javi Pérez García285 M 30 ESP 00:56:5704:45:0202:56:5308:42:51
11 11 3 Jordi Miranda Alfranca159 M 30 ESP 00:58:3304:45:1002:54:4708:46:17
12 12 1 Dominik Rueß109 M 35 GER 00:54:4904:36:4003:09:1508:46:45
13 13 9 Sergio Bolado Noriega21 M PRO ESP 00:55:4604:39:4203:06:5108:47:40
14 14 1 Xabier Amparan1937 M 40 ESP 00:56:5304:39:1403:06:4808:48:28
15 15 2 Zorion Kareaga Laka1200 M 40 ESP 00:54:2804:42:4403:07:3608:49:36
16 16 10 Bert Verbeke10 M PRO BEL 00:54:3404:34:4003:15:3208:49:50
17 17 2 Alexander Aguirreche288 M 35 ESP 00:56:5604:39:4103:08:1508:50:06
18 18 3 Danny Hannover308 M 40 GER 01:04:4904:35:1403:05:1108:50:34
19 19 3 David Corredor Panadero841 M 35 ESP 00:56:4104:46:5303:00:5908:50:52
20 1 1 Heather Jackson50 F PRO USA 00:58:0604:43:4303:06:0308:52:10
21 20 1 Fernando Marian De Diego1521 M 45 ESP 00:51:2404:38:4603:17:0608:53:25
22 21 4 Fernando Cano Schulte-Lindhorst390 M 40 ESP 00:56:4704:41:0103:10:0608:53:45
23 22 4 Kristof Desmedt850 M 35 BEL 01:07:2104:41:3003:02:1808:58:09
24 23 1 Shaun Sprentall156 M 25 USA 00:54:5304:45:3103:13:2609:00:05
25 24 5 Francisco Manuel Ortega Serrano1272 M 40 ESP 00:57:1004:40:5503:17:3909:01:39
26 25 4 Niels Kerdel282 M 30 NED 01:01:5404:46:2703:08:1609:02:16
27 26 5 Florent Garcin107 M 35 FRA 01:04:3604:40:3003:11:0609:02:27
28 27 6 Amit Shaked270 M 40 ISR 00:57:4304:50:1603:10:1809:04:02
29 2 2 Nina Derron54 F PRO SUI 00:55:2904:52:2603:12:5509:05:33
30 28 2 Carlos Cruz1435 M 45 POR 00:56:0804:48:5703:13:1509:05:44
31 29 7 Gilles Couchariere1121 M 40 BEL 01:07:5804:44:1203:08:0109:06:23
32 30 2 Julio Pastor611 M 25 ESP 00:55:5904:52:3303:13:5109:07:30
33 31 3 Sergi Rubio Garrido621 M 25 ESP 01:01:4704:52:2903:06:3209:07:34
34 32 6 Jon Albizuri801 M 35 ESP 01:00:0204:45:5703:15:3309:07:44
35 33 5 David Mendes Mercado736 M 30 ESP 00:57:1004:54:5003:10:3209:07:44
36 34 8 Jorge Lopez Palenzuela315 M 40 ESP 00:57:3004:56:2703:08:0109:07:50
37 35 4 Aliaksei Trakhimchyk275 M 25 BLR 01:03:3504:59:5803:00:5409:10:07
38 36 7 Zain Hirani904 M 35 GBR 01:02:5404:51:3503:08:5609:10:36
39 37 8 Cristian Moratiel Vicioso180 M 35 ESP 00:51:1704:54:0403:18:3809:10:51
40 38 9 Fabio Baghin104 M 35 SUI 00:58:5204:55:0603:11:1309:11:13
41 39 5 Albert Arias Gasch571 M 25 ESP 00:58:5205:05:2103:02:4609:12:00
42 40 6 Gorka Bizkarra Etxegibel277 M 30 ESP 00:56:5504:52:0903:18:5309:12:50
43 41 10 Daniel Giraldo Martinez884 M 35 ESP 00:52:2305:00:2503:14:2109:13:02
44 42 11 Luca Cossarini842 M 35 ITA 00:59:4904:43:2803:22:4109:13:20
45 3 3 Judith Corachan52 F PRO ESP 00:54:3105:08:3103:06:0409:13:36
46 43 12 Agustín Bonillo López822 M 35 ESP 01:02:4704:47:5003:17:1309:13:46
47 44 1 Jose Luis Cano Villanueva355 M 50 ESP 00:58:2004:55:3103:15:3109:14:20
48 45 9 Sergio  Inchausti Beñaran1193 M 40 ESP 00:56:3805:00:1003:12:3309:15:29
49 46 3 Vicent Ribera Plana1580 M 45 ESP 01:04:4905:00:2303:05:1209:15:31
50 47 13 Sebastià Rigo Binimelis994 M 35 ESP 00:56:4004:47:4503:24:5009:16:21