Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Muncie 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Matt McWilliams43 M25-29 USA 00:30:1402:04:5701:12:0303:51:31
2 2 1 Eric Engel1718 M30-34 USA 00:29:0002:08:2101:19:5004:01:35
3 3 2 Michael Vanacora111 M30-34 USA 00:28:3302:08:0801:23:3604:05:11
4 4 2 Malachi Henry42 M25-29 USA 00:30:2502:11:1301:20:5804:07:05
5 5 3 Michael Stanek45 M30-34 USA 00:31:4602:12:0701:24:0604:12:15
6 6 1 Josh Madsen54 M40-44 USA 00:29:3402:07:2201:32:4604:15:14
7 7 1 Josh Wolf1748 M35-39 USA 00:32:1302:11:5001:28:2004:16:33
8 8 2 Nicholas Modrzejewski51 M35-39 USA 00:31:2802:14:1101:28:2504:18:19
9 9 2 James Harrington52 M40-44 USA 00:36:5702:11:4901:25:1504:18:33
10 10 4 Ryan Hackett106 M30-34 USA 00:31:5702:15:4001:27:3504:19:36
11 11 3 Adam Robbert902 M25-29 USA 00:35:2802:15:5201:26:5504:22:56
12 12 1 Austin Faerber103 M18-24 USA 00:34:0702:14:2501:30:1304:23:10
13 13 5 Enrico Cimador44 M30-34 ITA 00:28:3302:21:0101:28:3504:23:23
14 14 1 Kevin Hughes1767 M45-49 USA 00:35:4102:12:0601:30:4704:23:25
15 15 2 Spencer Clark804 M18-24 USA 00:26:4302:15:5201:36:4804:23:43
16 16 3 Zach Ruble1137 M35-39 USA 00:30:1102:15:4101:33:3804:24:24
17 - - Team Range Anxiety4031 URELAY USA 00:38:2602:13:0301:29:3504:25:55
18 17 4 Michael Kloosterman48 M35-39 USA 00:31:1802:09:4701:40:0904:26:01
19 18 5 Lothar Birkenfeld47 M35-39 USA 00:36:0802:14:3501:30:1004:26:45
20 19 6 Christopher Arnold46 M35-39 USA 00:31:4502:11:2901:38:2804:27:14
21 - - Team Tri-Loco Indy4047 URELAY USA 00:28:1502:25:1601:29:3204:27:20
22 1 1 Dani Fischer25 F30-34 USA 00:31:5102:19:4201:31:5004:27:31
23 20 4 Hayden Hoffmann868 M25-29 USA 00:39:1002:17:3001:26:4304:27:59
24 21 3 Will Cornish40 M18-24 USA 00:30:2602:20:1401:33:3804:28:48
25 22 6 Alexander Fuller944 M30-34 USA 00:34:1202:13:3001:38:0304:29:45
26 23 7 Jeffrey Roberts110 M30-34 USA 00:33:1502:20:4001:31:5904:30:07
27 24 8 Justin Roeder1728 M30-34 USA 00:29:3402:16:0901:41:1004:30:26
28 25 5 Matthew Jackson874 M25-29 USA 00:34:2302:23:4001:28:2704:30:30
29 26 1 Brock Gibbs1783 M50-54 CAN 00:36:1302:14:4801:32:5904:30:40
30 27 6 Zachary Harner864 M25-29 USA 00:35:4302:18:0601:32:2304:31:43
31 - - Team Locos In Motion4026 URELAY USA 00:34:5402:22:5201:30:2104:31:51
32 28 7 Stefan Prendergast1714 M25-29 AUS 00:28:3002:21:3201:36:5304:31:54
33 29 8 Bobby Morales892 M25-29 USA 00:32:0302:17:1401:35:0504:32:36
34 30 9 Ryan Zelinski1732 M30-34 USA 00:42:1502:17:2101:30:2204:33:55
35 31 3 Andy Patton1247 M40-44 USA 00:32:0702:21:5601:34:4204:34:29
36 - - Team Team Ninja Turtles4038 URELAY USA 00:33:0102:33:1701:25:1304:35:03
37 32 7 Zac Graham1075 M35-39 USA 00:37:2102:23:4801:29:0704:35:28
38 33 10 James Bartlett1717 M30-34 USA 00:30:5602:21:4001:38:4604:35:49
39 34 8 Jeffrey Glasco1073 M35-39 USA 00:26:5202:25:1601:39:0004:36:09
40 35 2 Matthew Wade61 M45-49 USA 00:38:4202:10:3101:40:0604:36:12
41 36 9 Scott Hacker863 M25-29 USA 00:38:1402:26:3601:25:1804:36:15
42 37 11 Jeremy Tiller1731 M30-34 USA 00:36:2102:20:5601:33:4004:36:21
43 2 1 Sarah Bishop437 F35-39 USA 00:38:1802:18:2601:34:3204:36:26
44 3 2 Jacqui Giuliano1652 F30-34 USA 00:34:4502:25:3501:30:3404:36:27
45 38 3 Richard Parker1771 M45-49 USA 00:34:4002:20:5201:35:4804:36:42
46 39 2 Mark Swart1795 M50-54 USA 00:35:5702:22:2001:33:1704:37:03
47 40 12 Chris Nasser984 M30-34 USA 00:35:3802:21:1401:35:4704:37:20
48 41 9 Chris Frisch116 M35-39 USA 00:43:3402:18:4101:28:1304:37:30
49 42 4 Brent Pitzer1251 M40-44 USA 00:32:4102:20:0501:39:4404:37:35
50 43 4 Brad Mitchell1365 M45-49 USA 00:36:4702:19:1101:35:2604:37:49