angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Frankfurt 2016

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Sebastian Kienle51 MPRO DEU 00:52:1204:12:1202:44:1207:52:43
2 2 2 Andi Boecherer53 MPRO DEU 00:48:4104:15:2702:45:0207:53:40
3 3 3 Eneko Llanos112 MPRO ESP 00:49:1104:15:2103:00:3308:09:08
4 4 4 Marko Albert59 MPRO EST 00:48:1204:22:0402:57:3308:11:38
5 5 5 William Clarke114 MPRO GBR 00:52:1704:36:0102:42:0808:14:56
6 6 6 Christian Kramer72 MPRO DEU 00:48:3404:32:3502:51:4408:18:14
7 7 7 Denis Chevrot62 MPRO FRA 00:48:1404:39:3902:47:3308:19:59
8 8 8 Bertrand Billard120 MPRO FRA 00:52:1504:35:4902:53:5808:26:27
9 9 9 Marc Duelsen94 MPRO DEU 00:54:2304:34:2302:53:3208:26:59
10 10 10 Johann Ackermann58 MPRO DEU 00:48:2504:31:0903:06:4108:31:06
11 11 11 Alexander Schilling105 MPRO DEU 00:48:3404:41:3303:00:4908:35:08
12 12 12 Jérémy Jurkiewicz116 MPRO FRA 00:52:1004:49:0802:53:5308:39:57
13 13 1 Kristian Hoegenhaug1056 M25-29 DNK 00:54:5104:31:5003:10:4708:42:57
14 14 1 Björn Sören Laibacher1266 M30-34 DEU 00:52:3704:46:3102:57:5108:43:51
15 15 13 Youri Severin106 MPRO NLD 00:48:2604:41:4303:11:0908:45:38
16 16 2 Alexander Pölzlbauer418 M25-29 AUT 01:02:0304:45:3102:56:1208:49:30
17 17 1 Michael Kirch191 M45-49 BEL 01:00:0204:44:4802:59:1208:49:35
18 18 3 Nicolas Uribe229 M25-29 COL 00:56:4304:45:3003:02:4008:50:23
19 19 2 Marcel Mele394 M30-34 DEU 01:02:0904:44:2802:58:4608:51:33
20 20 1 Daniel Gonzalez Alvarez566 M35-39 ESP 00:57:0904:53:5302:54:4108:51:33
21 21 3 Romain Serveaux447 M30-34 FRA 00:57:3604:54:4202:54:0208:51:47
22 22 2 Martin Huhndorf343 M35-39 DEU 00:51:3004:47:1703:08:2408:52:17
23 23 3 Markus Lichtenegger605 M35-39 AUT 00:56:2104:53:2902:56:0708:52:45
24 24 4 Dominik Rueß1354 M30-34 DEU 00:51:4404:52:0703:03:2908:53:26
25 25 4 Andreas Jung591 M25-29 DEU 00:48:4704:49:1703:11:1208:53:54
26 26 4 Michael Rohleder427 M35-39 DEU 00:53:1304:40:5103:14:4108:54:27
27 27 5 Max Teichert1117 M25-29 DEU 00:58:2504:52:2602:58:3608:55:14
28 28 14 Daniil Sapunov86 MPRO UKR 00:50:5104:57:1503:01:3508:55:19
29 29 2 Oliver Degenhardt278 M45-49 DEU 00:56:1904:46:3603:06:4608:55:46
30 30 1 Rainer Aumann704 M40-44 DEU 00:55:2904:47:5403:07:2008:55:55
31 31 6 Jan Bruns1026 M25-29 DEU 00:48:0804:53:1603:10:3508:56:03
32 32 5 Benjamin Winkler1411 M30-34 DEU 00:50:3804:44:3503:15:2008:56:21
33 33 6 Daniel Schmoll1367 M30-34 DEU 00:48:3404:47:1003:15:3408:56:22
34 34 2 Alessandro Tomaiuolo228 M40-44 ITA 00:54:0404:50:0403:07:0008:56:30
35 35 7 Sven Abbing160 M30-34 DEU 00:57:3004:46:0703:07:5808:56:37
36 36 7 Tom Steenackers453 M25-29 BEL 00:54:1004:51:4403:06:0908:57:13
37 37 15 Balazs Csoke64 MPRO HUN 00:48:3204:48:2303:15:0108:57:25
38 38 16 Mike Schifferle95 MPRO CHE 01:04:2504:44:1602:58:5908:57:45
39 39 5 Torsten Reuter211 M35-39 DEU 01:06:1904:42:0503:03:4008:58:24
40 40 17 Igor Amorelli115 MPRO BRA 00:48:3504:30:4703:34:5908:58:42
41 41 18 Michael Louys74 MPRO BEL 01:05:3104:43:2103:04:0508:58:45
42 42 8 Fabian Peter Knobelspies1066 M25-29 DEU 00:50:1704:56:2903:06:1508:58:46
43 43 3 Stefan Werner2237 M40-44 DEU 00:52:4704:38:2303:23:1308:59:29
44 44 3 Frank Horlacher584 M45-49 DEU 00:54:4004:51:0303:09:1609:00:25
45 45 6 Dave Lietaert380 M35-39 BEL 00:56:5804:46:4703:10:2309:00:30
46 1 1 Melissa Hauschildt32 FPRO AUS 00:59:1504:57:1003:00:1209:01:17
47 46 8 Henning Frey1202 M30-34 DEU 00:55:5204:52:2603:07:4409:01:34
48 47 9 Bradley Fleming180 M30-34 ZAF 00:58:4804:45:3403:12:0309:01:41
49 48 1 William Mennesson1000 M18-24 FRA 00:51:1104:52:2403:12:3609:01:46
50 49 7 Mathias Flunger548 M35-39 DEU 00:52:5104:48:3903:17:0009:02:38