Women's Results -
Ironman Austria 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
14 1 1 Daniela Ryf61 F PRO SUI 00:55:0804:43:3503:08:3308:52:19
39 2 2 Bianca Steurer62 F PRO AUT 01:02:2405:02:2403:08:0209:18:54
104 3 1 Gabriele Maria Obmann105 F 30 AUT 01:06:4005:10:3203:19:3809:43:41
111 4 3 Heini Hartikainen65 F PRO FIN 01:03:1005:08:2403:27:0609:44:47
130 5 1 Valentina Kukrus217 F 45 RUS 01:05:1605:23:5003:11:3409:49:20
137 6 4 Frankie Sanjana71 F PRO GBR 01:06:5505:17:1203:21:1309:50:50
168 7 1 Jacqueline Kallina725 F 25 AUT 01:01:1405:21:0403:25:4709:56:36
173 8 1 Barbara Gerngroß807 F 35 AUT 01:08:4105:19:2903:22:5709:57:12
215 9 5 Zeljka Saban Milicic67 F PRO CRO 00:56:4705:40:2803:21:5110:06:31
224 10 2 Ilona Eversdijk197 F 25 NED 00:59:1905:14:1003:49:3610:09:24
230 11 3 Line Brandt Pedersen438 F 25 DEN 01:13:5005:24:5103:24:1210:10:33
257 12 2 Veronika Prükler771 F 30 AUT 01:07:0905:30:2303:29:5610:15:11
258 13 4 Katrine Brock102 F 25 DEN 01:21:1205:36:5403:08:1910:15:22
282 14 5 Sabrina Exenberger103 F 25 AUT 01:12:4205:29:4403:30:5710:19:41
286 15 6 Michelle Derron70 F PRO SUI 00:55:0905:26:0303:52:3810:20:16
291 16 2 Trude Stormo107 F 35 NOR 01:18:2805:31:1903:23:0610:20:53
301 17 1 Eva Berger710 F 18 AUT 01:01:3005:32:4303:39:3910:22:18
339 18 6 Charlotte Mensaert439 F 25 BEL 01:09:5005:42:0503:26:0310:26:41
353 19 3 Ines Joelly752 F 30 AUT 01:17:0705:33:0403:29:3110:28:12
361 20 4 Cornelia Stähli203 F 30 SUI 01:12:5105:31:4003:34:3710:29:13
363 21 1 Karin Rameder905 F 40 AUT 01:16:1605:23:4003:40:4710:29:19
386 22 2 Britta Wenske213 F 40 GER 01:04:1305:44:5003:37:0610:33:10
388 23 3 Kerstin Hagerer883 F 40 GER 01:09:2005:33:2603:44:0010:33:32
403 24 5 Katarina Seewald776 F 30 GER 01:13:5805:34:0103:39:5010:35:22
405 25 6 Jennifer Paglia769 F 30 ITA 01:13:3005:38:4303:32:4510:35:29
450 26 2 Ljudmila Di Bert937 F 45 ITA 01:10:2105:20:2004:02:4510:41:40
470 27 7 Tash Jackson201 F 30 GBR 01:16:3105:44:2503:33:2010:44:24
475 28 8 Kristine Arnborg442 F 30 DEN 01:26:1405:08:1004:00:4210:44:55
548 29 4 Sandra Ehlers875 F 40 GER 01:16:1305:51:1203:36:4610:52:45
550 30 7 Gudrun Eggenreich720 F 25 AUT 01:12:5105:31:2303:59:2010:52:56
552 31 9 Nicki Maskell764 F 30 GBR 01:20:1205:40:2303:39:4410:53:00
554 32 3 Claudia Heule814 F 35 SUI 01:16:5005:35:0003:48:5210:53:24
564 33 4 Melanie Graf810 F 35 GER 01:14:2405:45:4003:45:4010:54:09
584 34 5 Olimpia Wojtylo196 F 35 POL 01:11:1705:32:5004:02:1710:55:50
597 35 10 Ulli Haumer200 F 30 AUT 01:10:5205:43:0703:54:5410:56:49
608 36 6 Monika Tschudi108 F 35 SUI 01:22:0405:40:4603:46:0510:58:27
612 37 7 Maria Pustlauk449 F 35 GER 01:11:1905:51:3403:45:0810:58:52
613 38 8 Inalize Oosthuizen206 F 35 RSA 01:09:5705:51:0603:48:2510:58:56
623 39 11 Nadine Schmidt773 F 30 GER 01:11:2405:39:3904:00:0810:59:54
641 40 12 Melanie Altenbeck-Zorn198 F 30 GER 01:16:3305:45:0203:50:3511:01:49
643 41 9 Cendrine Gerosa808 F 35 SUI 01:05:3105:50:1403:57:1711:01:57
663 42 3 Margit Pfluger971 F 45 AUT 01:23:4705:39:2603:43:0411:04:26
677 43 13 Selleslagh Pauline106 F 30 BEL 01:09:1006:05:0503:43:2011:05:26
683 44 4 Marcella Rietz111 F 45 USA 01:19:4305:47:3903:49:1511:06:26
689 45 1 Birgit Bachmann-G.112 F 50 GER 01:32:1605:32:3103:49:1311:07:09
708 46 14 Jenny Millett767 F 30 GBR 01:21:0505:59:1203:39:3711:09:15
726 47 5 Sandra Petersohn218 F 45 GER 01:26:0405:52:2403:39:3011:10:50
736 48 10 Nicole Pirngruber838 F 35 AUT 01:11:2506:00:2303:49:4611:11:54
738 49 15 Nicole Hoffmann750 F 30 GER 01:07:2005:48:5204:04:5511:12:00
742 50 5 Lucy Hurn452 F 40 GBR 01:20:2005:47:3703:51:4411:12:28