angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Austria 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Daniel Bækkegård39 M PRO DEN 00:47:0104:28:2102:53:1108:14:26
2 2 2 Stenn Goetstouwers21 M PRO BEL 00:50:5704:31:1102:58:1608:25:53
3 3 3 David Plese4 M PRO SLO 00:52:1004:32:0902:56:1308:25:59
4 4 4 Lukasz Wojt5 M PRO GER 00:45:2904:27:2703:09:4008:27:29
5 5 5 Michael Ruenz35 M PRO GER 00:56:1404:40:4802:46:2108:28:32
6 6 6 Paul Ruttmann10 M PRO AUT 00:56:1304:33:1503:01:2008:36:06
7 7 7 Andreas Giglmayr8 M PRO AUT 00:50:5704:35:4203:05:0608:38:17
8 8 8 Ivan Rana3 M PRO ESP 00:51:0304:43:0703:05:1508:44:02
9 9 9 Paul Reitmayr9 M PRO AUT 00:51:0504:33:2403:15:4608:45:37
10 10 10 Maximilian Hammerle23 M PRO AUT 00:59:4504:43:1702:58:4308:46:35
11 11 11 Anton Blokhin34 M PRO UKR 00:51:0304:45:0303:08:3308:49:35
12 12 1 Lars Petter Stormo125 M 35 NOR 00:58:1504:47:0502:58:1308:49:50
13 13 1 Georg Enzenberger1112 M 25 AUT 00:54:0304:39:0503:13:2008:52:07
14 1 1 Daniela Ryf61 F PRO SUI 00:55:0804:43:3503:08:3308:52:19
15 14 1 Andi Kainz492 M 30 AUT 00:58:1804:56:0902:51:0708:52:46
16 15 1 Andreas Fuchs136 M 40 AUT 01:00:2704:39:3003:10:1308:55:41
17 16 2 Sašo Ko?ar1588 M 35 SLO 01:00:1604:52:5903:01:3709:00:20
18 17 2 Manuel Schreiber479 M 25 AUT 01:04:4404:37:2803:12:4409:01:06
19 18 3 Luis Stadler238 M 25 GER 01:00:3904:51:3403:04:2309:04:08
20 19 2 Alexander Brauneis530 M 40 AUT 01:01:2704:44:5603:14:0609:06:04
21 20 12 Florian Kandutsch24 M PRO AUT 00:56:4904:45:0603:18:1609:06:06
22 21 3 Balazs Ronaszeki665 M 35 HUN 01:02:5904:50:1403:06:1709:06:18
23 22 2 Tobias Korell1311 M 30 GER 01:04:2704:47:0203:08:5309:08:23
24 23 4 Jan Simon Seewald1713 M 35 GER 00:59:2704:56:0903:06:3809:08:34
25 24 4 Tim Himpelmann234 M 25 GER 01:04:5704:50:2603:07:3509:08:50
26 25 5 Christopher Schwab1179 M 25 AUT 01:03:1104:49:0303:10:3909:09:17
27 26 3 Stephan Steininger258 M 30 AUT 01:03:3204:49:1103:11:0509:10:12
28 27 4 Pirmin Tamm504 M 30 EST 00:54:0604:47:4403:22:5109:11:23
29 28 5 Thomas Fürnschuss511 M 35 AUT 01:00:2004:54:0503:11:0909:11:36
30 29 3 Daniel Gonzalez Alvarez1909 M 40 ESP 01:00:2304:56:1603:07:4909:11:53
31 30 6 Miroslav Richter283 M 35 CZE 01:00:4404:55:0703:09:4709:11:55
32 31 5 Max Knier1306 M 30 GER 01:12:2205:02:2402:51:4609:13:01
33 32 7 Mathias Mayr278 M 35 GER 01:05:3804:58:0403:03:1809:14:34
34 33 6 Maximilian Breitkreuz1218 M 30 GER 00:58:5204:56:0203:12:2209:15:22
35 34 7 Ross MacDonald1343 M 30 GBR 00:59:0905:01:3503:10:0909:16:32
36 35 4 Herbert Riener2108 M 40 AUT 01:06:3704:45:3903:16:5309:17:15
37 36 8 Dieter Debruyne1504 M 35 BEL 01:01:3804:56:3503:10:4509:17:53
38 37 5 Botond Plesz2082 M 40 HUN 00:58:0405:07:5603:04:1709:18:05
39 2 2 Bianca Steurer62 F PRO AUT 01:02:2405:02:2403:08:0209:18:54
40 38 8 Romain Criado485 M 30 FRA 00:55:0204:52:5103:24:0609:19:44
41 39 13 Oliver Gonzalez Miranda22 M PRO MEX 00:51:0205:17:0803:05:5809:20:20
42 40 1 Horst Wittmershaus3033 M 50 GER 01:12:1804:54:5503:07:4909:21:16
43 41 9 Matti Weitz118 M 30 GER 00:59:1604:52:0903:24:4309:22:25
44 42 10 Lukas Obersamer499 M 30 AUT 01:10:5205:07:5102:57:2909:23:00
45 43 14 Peter Müllner26 M PRO AUT 01:00:0105:05:2103:11:1809:24:00
46 44 6 Philipp Dossi1110 M 25 AUT 01:04:5404:58:5303:11:3909:24:03
47 45 11 Claudio Di Pietro486 M 30 ITA 01:11:1505:00:2203:04:3009:24:09
48 46 6 Kris Vermeiren332 M 40 BEL 01:00:4204:57:1703:18:1009:24:32
49 47 7 Domen Denša134 M 40 SLO 00:58:4304:58:1903:20:4109:24:44
50 48 7 Lasse Strandet Sørensen1182 M 25 DEN 01:06:3404:48:4403:21:2609:25:25