angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Otepää 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
89 1 1 Maria Jänese38 F30-34 EST 00:31:2402:37:0401:33:5904:46:09
122 2 1 Daria Chunareva200 F25-29 RUS 00:33:3502:35:3601:39:5104:52:41
125 3 1 Shannon Proffit16 F35-39 NZL 00:26:3302:37:0601:45:2504:52:59
158 4 1 Amber Rombaut881 F18-24 BEL 00:27:0502:45:3301:42:0704:58:19
172 5 2 Joanna Pomorska480 F35-39 POL 00:35:0802:42:4601:37:3005:00:17
186 6 2 Elena Seybanova320 F30-34 RUS 00:32:4602:38:3701:46:1705:01:58
188 7 3 Tuula Vesalainen326 F30-34 FIN 00:33:2002:40:5401:44:1105:02:22
198 8 2 Katie Ball199 F25-29 GBR 00:34:2502:47:0201:39:0105:04:43
200 9 4 Ekaterina Shershen321 F30-34 RUS 00:27:2602:45:5501:44:0905:04:49
203 10 3 Małgorzata Kącka203 F25-29 POL 00:31:0002:42:0501:45:1705:05:07
218 11 3 Olga Romanets482 F35-39 RUS 00:35:3602:44:3301:41:5205:06:47
233 12 2 Anette Zukker147 F18-24 EST 00:31:5702:38:3501:54:2105:08:35
241 13 5 Lasma Ozola314 F30-34 LVA 00:34:3402:35:3401:54:2905:09:29
243 14 4 Nadezhda Anfimova88 F35-39 RUS 00:40:5202:43:1101:40:5005:09:55
259 15 5 Ewa Dębiec467 F35-39 POL 00:39:0802:44:2901:43:3505:12:09
260 16 1 Merli Randoja59 F40-44 EST 00:36:4602:43:3601:47:5205:12:24
268 17 6 Inga Paplauskė315 F30-34 LTU 00:31:1502:53:3401:42:5805:13:14
269 18 6 Kristel Tukk485 F35-39 EST 00:33:3602:44:4101:50:2305:13:16
273 19 7 Irina Baryshnikova302 F30-34 RUS 00:35:5302:47:5601:45:4705:13:33
276 20 8 Jennifer Paglia883 F30-34 ITA 00:34:1702:42:5501:51:2305:13:49
288 21 7 Maija Hovila165 F35-39 FIN 00:36:1002:43:4001:50:0205:15:25
289 22 8 Perit Post481 F35-39 EST 00:34:0602:39:2201:57:3605:15:27
302 23 9 Katarzyna Jonio473 F35-39 POL 00:32:4402:40:2001:57:4205:16:44
321 24 1 Eleonora Semenovskaya67 F45-49 RUS 00:39:1702:43:0101:51:4705:19:32
327 25 9 Sonja Blumenberg303 F30-34 DEU 00:35:1902:49:4701:49:0405:21:10
328 26 2 Tori Peter750 F45-49 GBR 00:33:4702:40:4502:02:0305:21:23
346 27 10 Eeva Avik24 F30-34 EST 00:28:1302:53:1201:56:5305:23:56
356 28 3 Paula-Brit Siimar175 F18-24 EST 00:27:3102:49:4602:03:2905:25:01
357 29 11 Sille Mustonen930 F30-34 EST 00:41:2502:40:5901:57:2505:25:05
360 30 2 Ursel Velve83 F40-44 EST 00:30:0202:49:2602:00:0805:25:29
366 31 3 Gabriela Egli885 F40-44 CHE 00:38:3002:55:5401:45:3805:26:09
377 32 3 Natalia Shtrombakh754 F45-49 RUS 00:35:0002:39:4102:06:5905:27:02
378 33 4 Kadri Possul129 F45-49 EST 00:38:3502:43:1602:00:2005:27:03
380 34 12 Anneli Lind311 F30-34 EST 00:36:1302:44:5302:01:0105:27:27
386 35 4 Johanna Maria Kuusemets172 F18-24 EST 00:32:0902:35:5402:15:1005:28:19
399 36 4 Celine McPhillips880 F40-44 IRL 00:34:2102:47:1702:02:4105:29:13
408 37 13 Anneli Ratassepp318 F30-34 EST 00:35:5202:53:1401:56:5805:30:26
414 38 4 Kärt Praks56 F25-29 EST 00:38:0702:50:5101:57:3705:31:00
418 39 5 Relika Toome224 F25-29 EST 00:29:3902:53:3302:03:5005:31:21
430 40 6 Helen Liis206 F25-29 EST 00:32:5802:53:0702:00:5505:33:16
437 41 10 Gabriela Hejtikova470 F35-39 CZE 00:32:2503:05:4401:50:5705:34:26
445 42 1 Helle Voss816 F50-54 DNK 00:44:1202:39:4802:04:2705:35:12
449 43 7 Lisa Wächter229 F25-29 DEU 00:36:0302:48:1002:04:4805:35:41
460 44 11 Olga Lozinski475 F35-39 EST 00:37:2102:54:5001:58:4405:37:07
470 45 5 Tanja Slater140 F40-44 GBR 00:25:3902:54:4802:10:0105:37:55
479 46 12 Olga Kostrova114 F35-39 RUS 00:38:0802:57:5401:53:4605:38:31
480 47 13 Nele Sumberg144 F35-39 EST 00:30:4302:56:4402:07:0605:38:35
487 48 6 Marina Letaeva43 F40-44 RUS 00:37:5402:44:2102:10:4205:39:44
507 49 14 Merve Kaynar308 F30-34 TUR 00:29:0303:03:2202:03:5205:41:49
510 50 2 Leena Volinsky157 F50-54 FIN 00:40:4502:53:1102:00:1105:41:57