Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Cairns 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Team Jetstar Melbourne 14060 MRELAY Australia 00:25:1602:28:4701:12:3904:09:50
2 2 1 Samuel Beveridge2239 M25-29 Australia 00:29:3102:18:3701:26:1104:17:53
3 3 1 Joshua Mundy2208 M18-24 Australia 00:31:3102:22:4701:22:1504:20:23
4 4 2 Edward Vining2293 M25-29 Australia 00:28:5202:32:2301:17:0404:22:04
5 5 2 Lucas Duross2110 M18-24 New Zealand 00:28:5602:27:3101:24:4804:25:41
6 6 1 Tim Green2493 M35-39 Australia 00:24:2102:24:5601:32:3304:25:43
7 7 2 Roger Witz Barnes2057 M35-39 United Kingdom 00:26:2002:22:5501:32:3704:26:41
8 8 2 Team Jetstar Cairns 14025 MRELAY Australia 00:30:3502:24:2101:31:0404:28:50
9 9 3 Jason Ream2008 M35-39 United States 00:33:0002:24:4001:28:4304:30:09
10 10 1 Matthew Koorey3145 M50-54 Australia 00:27:5902:29:2201:29:1404:30:29
11 11 3 Team Shaun Muddock4188 MRELAY Australia 00:38:2302:21:3801:27:1604:31:01
12 12 1 Rob Dendle2047 M30-34 Australia 00:33:0902:28:3501:25:3304:31:42
13 13 2 Pierre Gouws2375 M30-34 Australia 00:29:1502:27:3901:30:2004:32:01
14 1 1 Team Blackzero All Torque4221 XRELAY Australia 00:26:5002:30:3701:33:1604:33:57
15 14 1 Damien Jeffery2080 M45-49 Australia 00:29:4402:31:2101:29:0804:34:49
16 15 4 Cameron Storm2124 M35-39 Australia 00:32:5302:30:3701:27:1204:34:58
17 16 3 Mack Kennedy2004 M30-34 Australia 00:27:5202:21:4701:42:2704:35:38
18 17 2 Paul Walton2822 M45-49 Australia 00:27:0202:29:4801:34:4704:36:19
19 2 2 Team Gazza'S Gang4249 XRELAY Australia 00:30:0102:29:5201:33:4204:37:00
20 18 5 Andrew South2540 M35-39 Australia 00:29:4702:27:3701:35:2404:37:13
21 19 6 Luke Gillmer2490 M35-39 Australia 00:27:4202:29:1801:37:0704:38:14
22 20 4 Blair Tunevitsch2409 M30-34 Australia 00:31:2602:25:0501:38:1604:39:16
23 21 5 Craig Shepherd2050 M30-34 Australia 00:25:3302:27:4501:42:0704:39:36
24 3 3 Team Astute Financial Racing Team4216 XRELAY Australia 00:32:3402:30:2301:32:5004:39:37
25 22 4 Team Cassowary Coast Flyers4163 MRELAY Australia 00:26:5502:45:5701:23:1804:39:52
26 1 1 Vanessa Murray2120 F30-34 New Zealand 00:28:2902:34:3201:33:0804:39:55
27 23 6 Glenn Halupka2379 M30-34 Australia 00:33:5002:24:5401:37:3504:40:56
28 24 3 Albie Firley2755 M45-49 Australia 00:32:1002:30:3201:34:1104:41:09
29 25 2 Mark Hutchinson2908 M50-54 Australia 00:32:5402:32:0501:31:0604:41:21
30 26 7 Georg Fellner2484 M35-39 Australia 00:31:5302:28:3001:37:1604:42:08
31 27 7 Martin Sprong2051 M30-34 Netherlands 00:30:5902:39:3001:27:2204:42:11
32 28 8 Luke O'Shea2525 M35-39 Australia 00:30:5002:33:4401:31:5404:42:29
33 29 9 Nicholas Kennedy2007 M35-39 Australia 00:31:3302:28:2101:38:3704:42:51
34 30 10 Jason Hamlyn2006 M35-39 Australia 00:31:3602:28:3501:37:4504:43:20
35 31 5 Team Justifying Beer4344 MRELAY Australia 00:30:4302:33:0801:36:5204:43:39
36 32 3 Joshua Stapley2214 M18-24 Australia 00:26:4302:28:2601:45:4204:44:27
37 33 1 Mark Hunter2016 M40-44 Australia 00:32:4502:34:1701:34:1104:45:33
38 2 1 Judit Koronika2059 F35-39 Hungary 00:30:3802:42:5301:27:0604:45:53
39 34 1 Toby Somerville3141 M55-59 Australia 00:32:5702:34:0301:34:4804:46:19
40 35 8 Kerryn Waters2411 M30-34 Australia 00:35:3002:38:3001:30:0104:47:46
41 36 6 Team Jetstar Spooderducks4029 MRELAY Australia 00:27:5602:28:2401:48:0804:48:08
42 37 4 Brendan Keates2020 M45-49 Australia 00:34:2402:31:0301:35:2504:48:10
43 38 4 Pat Kitschke2202 M18-24 Australia 00:33:0202:31:0901:39:1404:48:33
44 39 3 Vincenzo Zofrea2025 M50-54 Australia 00:29:3002:29:2501:45:1004:48:54
45 40 7 Team Blackzero4158 MRELAY Australia 00:26:5602:55:2601:22:5804:48:55
46 41 5 Tyson Sundman2216 M18-24 Australia 00:27:2102:33:2101:44:2004:49:12
47 42 5 Justin Littlefield2021 M45-49 Australia 00:37:3702:36:3901:30:4404:49:13
48 43 2 Tim Cook2015 M40-44 United Kingdom 00:40:2102:35:2901:28:4004:49:25
49 44 9 Peter Smith3084 M30-34 Australia 00:28:1902:29:4401:49:2404:50:32
50 45 11 Chris Martin2055 M35-39 Ireland 00:33:0402:33:3201:36:5304:50:44