angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 St. Pölten 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
50 1 1 Sara Svensk54 F PRO SWE 00:31:5802:25:3001:23:1404:26:04
58 2 2 Bianca Steurer62 F PRO AUT 00:29:1402:30:1401:23:4604:28:10
75 3 3 Julia Gajer53 F PRO GER 00:29:0602:32:2401:23:1204:30:26
96 4 4 Laura Zimmermann56 F PRO GER 00:32:3702:28:3901:25:4804:32:49
107 5 5 Kristin Liepold59 F PRO GER 00:33:1102:35:2401:19:2004:34:21
114 6 6 Anna-Lena Pohl64 F PRO GER 00:27:1402:36:1601:27:0504:35:35
133 7 1 Jacqueline Kallina588 F 25-29 AUT 00:29:0502:33:4301:29:0304:37:28
146 8 7 Heini Hartikainen52 F PRO FIN 00:33:0802:31:4901:29:3004:39:52
202 9 8 Amber Ferreira55 F PRO USA 00:29:1702:37:1901:32:3204:45:30
244 10 2 Cindy Friebel928 F 25-29 GER 00:35:1302:34:5501:32:5504:49:46
280 11 1 Astrid Werner223 F 30-49 GER 00:34:5602:40:0101:31:3204:52:52
345 12 1 Taneal Otto105 F 18-24 RSA 00:33:0202:38:0501:39:4304:57:46
349 13 2 Ivett Nagy222 F 30-49 HUN 00:31:1302:43:0801:37:4204:57:51
361 14 1 Barbara Hopfgartner275 F 35-39 AUT 00:34:5802:38:3001:38:0204:59:12
400 15 1 Catherine Houseaux280 F 55-59 FRA 00:35:4402:41:3001:34:5505:01:40
409 16 1 Karin Rameder1088 F 40-44 AUT 00:35:3302:41:3101:38:2205:02:31
416 17 2 Anita Schoderbeck226 F 35-39 AUT 00:32:0202:44:0701:39:5105:02:53
419 18 3 Christine Pietzner704 F 25-29 GER 00:31:3302:41:2901:43:5905:03:00
451 19 4 Elisabeth Kellerer397 F 25-29 GER 00:32:2702:42:3101:43:4905:05:03
461 20 3 Veronika Prükler582 F 30-49 AUT 00:33:3002:44:1001:41:3605:05:27
465 21 2 Grazyna Bury170 F 40-44 GER 00:39:1102:41:2701:37:5205:05:37
498 22 4 Doris Gschwandtl708 F 30-49 AUT 00:32:3802:48:1901:39:4105:07:18
520 23 3 Monika Tschudi167 F 35-39 SUI 00:39:3902:44:0601:37:5705:08:47
528 24 5 Chloé Counan1075 F 30-49 FRA 00:35:5502:48:1101:35:0405:09:00
551 25 4 Anna Boikova589 F 35-39 RUS 00:30:3802:49:5901:41:2605:10:10
562 26 6 Kathrin Schindelar932 F 30-49 AUT 00:40:3302:38:4201:43:5605:10:58
568 27 3 Michaela Kaufhold1740 F 40-44 GER 00:39:4202:42:2201:41:2405:11:02
572 28 4 Verena Bruckner130 F 40-44 GER 00:30:3402:49:0701:44:0505:11:16
573 29 1 Christiana Butter277 F 45-49 AUT 00:35:3502:48:5101:40:1205:11:27
576 30 2 Viktoria Siorpaes1499 F 18-24 AUT 00:33:4302:47:4401:41:1005:11:35
603 31 7 Ulli Haumer220 F 30-49 AUT 00:33:1902:49:0701:43:4005:13:02
625 32 1 Birgit Bachmann-G.169 F 50+ GER 00:40:3102:42:5101:42:1105:14:18
627 33 5 Johanna Priglinger162 F 40-44 AUT 00:36:2302:45:2401:43:3405:14:26
629 34 2 Ines Sandbote278 F 45-49 GER 00:35:0302:51:2701:39:1505:14:27
642 35 9 Annika Timm63 F PRO GER 00:35:0102:45:5701:47:4605:15:08
644 36 6 Birke Thielen401 F 40-44 GER 00:37:1702:42:5601:46:3605:15:10
652 37 3 Melanie Katholnig-Url937 F 45-49 AUT 00:38:4202:48:1901:38:3405:15:27
661 38 4 Andrea Gallo168 F 45-49 SUI 00:35:5302:47:4701:44:0405:15:50
674 39 8 Anne Kirsten221 F 30-49 GER 00:33:3802:46:3901:49:5905:16:37
678 40 5 Fabienne Vates1074 F 25-29 GER 00:36:4402:52:5701:40:0405:16:48
679 41 9 Denise Katerla710 F 30-49 GER 00:33:5502:50:4801:44:5105:16:48
686 42 5 Michaela Rudolf132 F 45-49 AUT 00:35:3502:49:3101:45:1205:17:05
687 43 10 Ewa Papla129 F 30-49 POL 00:32:4902:53:0501:44:3605:17:11
690 44 6 Johanna Amendt1323 F 25-29 GER 00:43:3902:50:4701:35:1605:17:16
694 45 5 Magda Warzybok161 F 35-39 POL 00:37:0902:48:3401:44:5705:17:28
716 46 7 Monika Frank131 F 40-44 SUI 00:36:0802:55:5601:38:3105:18:45
736 47 6 Barbara Kiener1510 F 35-39 AUT 00:39:5702:52:2701:39:5905:19:57
738 48 7 Lilli Schneider715 F 35-39 GER 00:33:4002:48:0601:50:3405:20:09
757 49 7 Stefanie Pauer102 F 25-29 AUT 00:33:2002:55:5001:45:5905:21:37
759 50 6 Katja Werner463 F 45-49 GER 00:42:2002:46:5901:44:1405:21:42