angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 St. Pölten 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Franz Loeschke26 M PRO GER 00:24:5102:11:1301:12:1203:52:37
2 2 2 Thomas Steger4 M PRO AUT 00:24:5402:11:5201:12:2303:53:14
3 3 3 Michael Weiss1 M PRO AUT 00:27:4702:09:3401:13:2503:55:42
4 4 4 Paul Ruttmann15 M PRO AUT 00:28:2702:09:4001:15:1603:58:05
5 5 5 Markus Liebelt20 M PRO GER 00:27:0702:13:2201:12:4403:58:27
6 6 6 Martin Bader7 M PRO AUT 00:24:3402:14:1401:16:3003:59:45
7 7 7 Christoph Schlagbauer31 M PRO AUT 00:27:3602:10:0001:19:4104:01:42
8 8 8 Jesper Svensson6 M PRO SWE 00:24:3502:13:5401:20:4704:03:44
9 9 9 Nils Frommhold3 M PRO GER 00:24:3702:14:2201:20:0704:03:45
10 10 10 David Hankó38 M PRO HUN 00:26:3702:19:4101:13:5604:05:25
11 11 - Capek & Team3069 M 00:26:0802:14:2501:21:2604:06:26
12 12 11 Michael Ruenz18 M PRO GER 00:27:0802:19:0601:17:1004:08:34
13 13 12 Maximilian Hammerle19 M PRO AUT 00:28:2502:19:1301:16:4004:09:33
14 14 1 Karel Zadák675 M 40-44 CZE 00:27:5202:20:2001:15:5004:10:08
15 15 13 Kirill Kotsegarov43 M PRO EST 00:27:4202:21:3701:16:3604:11:12
16 16 1 Georg Enzenberger600 M 25-29 AUT 00:26:3002:17:5301:22:0904:11:43
17 17 1 Lars Lomholt110 M 30-49 DEN 00:29:5502:18:5901:18:1104:12:55
18 18 14 Peter Müllner14 M PRO AUT 00:27:4302:19:4101:21:2004:13:41
19 19 2 John Heiland601 M 25-29 GER 00:26:2402:26:5901:15:3604:13:44
20 20 1 Tom Hohenadl372 M 18-24 GER 00:27:1702:20:1301:21:0704:13:51
21 21 2 Michael Keppeler380 M 30-49 GER 00:30:0102:18:0501:20:4004:14:24
22 22 15 Niclas Baldauf16 M PRO AUT 00:27:4502:19:3401:22:1804:14:27
23 23 3 Theodor Popp607 M 25-29 GER 00:30:4402:21:4701:16:5704:14:39
24 24 3 Christian Ravn628 M 30-49 DEN 00:29:2002:20:1901:19:1504:15:29
25 25 4 Luis Stadler182 M 25-29 GER 00:29:1502:22:5701:17:3404:16:09
26 26 16 Quentin Kurc Boucau11 M PRO FRA 00:30:0502:19:0401:21:5604:17:03
27 27 17 Jan Sneberger23 M PRO CZE 00:27:4402:23:2601:20:3604:17:11
28 28 2 Claus Crone665 M 40-44 DEN 00:28:2402:18:1401:25:0504:17:49
29 29 1 Florian Schedlbauer116 M 35-39 GER 00:27:2002:23:3101:21:3504:18:16
30 30 4 Marton Flander619 M 30-49 HUN 00:27:1202:26:1301:19:2504:18:25
31 31 5 Daniel Rennertseder629 M 30-49 GER 00:29:5502:25:1601:16:2304:19:32
32 32 6 Patrick Wisinger635 M 30-49 AUT 00:29:3602:19:0301:24:3504:19:37
33 33 5 Andreas Besold598 M 25-29 GER 00:27:2302:24:1801:22:1204:19:38
34 34 2 Roman Hintersteiner800 M 35-39 AUT 00:32:0502:21:3501:20:3504:20:41
35 35 7 Jan Stelzner192 M 30-49 GER 00:29:1902:26:5601:18:4504:20:41
36 36 6 Lukas Michels745 M 25-29 GER 00:30:2402:24:1601:19:3704:20:58
37 37 1 Roman Seigmann390 M 45-49 AUT 00:28:0802:23:5401:22:4504:21:04
38 38 8 Daniel Baierl377 M 30-49 AUT 00:28:1302:24:2701:22:1804:21:08
39 39 18 Florian Kandutsch27 M PRO AUT 00:29:2502:24:3601:22:0704:21:33
40 40 9 Dean Hanwell621 M 30-49 GBR 00:31:1102:24:2201:20:2704:21:45
41 41 7 Dennis März604 M 25-29 GER 00:26:4402:26:2401:23:5604:22:08
42 42 10 Roberto Fracca620 M 30-49 ITA 00:27:5502:25:1501:25:1804:23:26
43 43 11 Martin Rosenzweig111 M 30-49 GER 00:29:5402:25:4001:22:1004:23:30
44 44 12 Alexander Huber378 M 30-49 AUT 00:28:3602:26:5501:22:5304:24:27
45 45 3 Denis Krestin114 M 35-39 RUS 00:27:5902:23:4301:28:0504:25:12
46 46 4 Gijs Van Ranst384 M 35-39 BEL 00:29:4302:22:4901:26:3804:25:28
47 47 13 Dmitry Rostyagaev631 M 30-49 RUS 00:26:0702:27:0701:26:3304:25:35
48 48 2 Christian Hirner122 M 45-49 AUT 00:30:5402:29:1101:19:2704:25:38
49 49 5 Robert Taferner200 M 35-39 AUT 00:33:5102:27:5101:17:3504:26:01
50 1 1 Sara Svensk54 F PRO SWE 00:31:5802:25:3001:23:1404:26:04