Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Peru 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
11 1 1 Lauren Goss29 FPRO USA 00:24:4802:17:1601:20:2404:05:55
25 2 2 Kinsey Laine36 FPRO USA 00:25:2802:18:1801:27:1604:14:46
28 3 3 Cecilia Davis-Hayes33 FPRO USA 00:29:2902:14:2701:28:3304:15:43
31 4 4 Lucy Gossage27 FPRO GBR 00:28:4002:18:4001:26:1304:16:49
52 5 1 Paola Gamboa213 F30-34 ECU 00:27:5602:22:3501:29:4804:24:26
53 6 5 Brittany Higgins35 FPRO USA 00:27:2802:19:5001:34:1404:24:53
55 7 2 Fiona Moriarty214 F30-34 IRL 00:31:0302:17:0301:32:3304:25:10
77 8 6 Ada Bravo38 FPRO PER 00:27:2502:32:0401:29:4304:32:44
81 9 7 Amanda Wendorff31 FPRO USA 00:28:1202:18:4801:42:2704:33:36
112 10 1 Martha Torres131 F40-44 COL 00:31:4802:27:3601:37:0804:40:59
121 11 1 Ana Maria Torres Rodas470 F25-29 ECU 00:31:2102:30:3501:38:1604:43:46
123 12 1 Juana Abdalla215 F35-39 BRA 00:29:0002:32:4101:38:2504:44:22
128 13 2 Gabriela Cerda111 F25-29 CHL 00:32:4602:29:0801:38:2804:45:03
133 14 2 Brenda Schaupp218 F35-39 DOM 00:29:0702:34:4901:37:5804:46:01
134 15 8 Javiera Gainza Acevedo39 FPRO CHL 00:29:3102:32:0001:40:4304:46:04
154 16 3 Fernanda Penkal De Souza499 F30-34 BRA 00:34:3502:29:1101:41:0504:49:38
160 17 3 Paula Munoz Valencia217 F35-39 CHL 00:27:4202:41:1401:36:5904:50:22
174 18 3 Domenica Vallejo212 F25-29 PER 00:27:0402:31:0701:48:2904:51:37
175 19 2 Eliana Sanchez1160 F40-44 CHL 00:37:1702:34:0201:34:5604:51:50
180 20 1 Maria Pia Raffo210 F18-24 PER 00:30:1602:33:2901:43:5604:52:07
181 21 4 Maricruz Larrea216 F35-39 CHL 00:32:2102:36:3801:39:1904:52:20
190 22 1 Jordan Blanco1164 F45-49 GBR 00:31:2902:26:0601:48:4904:53:13
192 23 3 Maria Teresa Guerrero220 F40-44 ECU 00:36:1602:35:1901:37:3904:53:33
198 24 5 Daniela Morales-Bermudez1151 F35-39 PER 00:33:3102:36:5401:38:4404:54:24
204 25 2 Marialuz Arellano1162 F45-49 ECU 00:35:4802:31:1101:42:4904:54:53
206 26 4 Morayma Segura121 F30-34 PER 00:33:0402:40:0001:35:0204:55:07
209 27 5 Andrea Vesga260 F30-34 COL 00:36:2102:25:5301:48:3104:55:30
211 28 6 Isadora Jeha118 F30-34 BRA 00:39:2802:44:3101:26:4304:55:47
224 29 3 Karina Toretta570 F45-49 ARG 00:33:5102:35:5101:44:3704:58:35
230 30 4 Carla Schoo-Lastra211 F25-29 CHL 00:35:4902:34:1601:44:0804:59:16
232 31 9 Jennifer Lentzke30 FPRO CAN 00:33:0002:30:4101:51:2604:59:38
253 32 7 Denise Arbulu1142 F30-34 PER 00:32:3602:40:1401:44:3505:02:03
255 33 8 Andrea Yanez Pazmino261 F30-34 ECU 00:37:5502:33:5601:45:4705:02:24
259 34 9 Amanda Castor Altoe255 F30-34 BRA 00:35:3402:35:5801:46:1005:02:38
276 35 4 Laura Nunez549 F40-44 PRY 00:38:3102:40:1201:40:5205:04:57
277 36 6 Yesica Fernandez262 F35-39 MEX 00:35:5502:34:5401:47:0405:05:00
279 37 10 Gabriela Delgado480 F30-34 ECU 00:36:0802:40:2101:43:1605:05:12
283 38 5 Julia Calogeropulos219 F40-44 ARG 00:34:0102:34:5201:51:3505:05:52
287 39 11 Teresa Ibuado484 F30-34 MEX 00:33:5702:36:2901:51:2505:06:19
288 40 6 Cristina De Alba127 F40-44 PAN 00:33:0102:37:4001:50:5005:06:20
296 41 7 Maria Cabrera1148 F35-39 ARG 00:35:3202:46:2301:41:0705:07:46
301 42 8 Mariana Perez Lingg264 F35-39 VEN 00:30:4502:41:2001:51:2405:08:05
305 43 12 Tamires Moraes Pereira120 F30-34 BRA 00:36:1302:40:3901:47:4505:08:43
306 44 9 Alejandra Lacerna521 F35-39 ARG 00:36:5502:39:2601:48:1405:08:57
313 45 7 Claudia Heemsen541 F40-44 DEU 00:35:1302:43:1601:45:3305:09:33
314 46 8 Vanessa De Los Heros539 F40-44 BOL 00:38:3602:42:0101:42:4105:09:36
320 47 5 Stefany Rodriguez Sifuentes1141 F25-29 PER 00:38:0002:38:2101:47:2705:10:16
321 48 13 Karoly Campuzano254 F30-34 ECU 00:37:0402:36:4001:51:1005:10:17
325 49 14 Vesta Zemaite122 F30-34 LTU 00:37:5802:39:0701:49:2705:10:50
335 50 10 Luciana Laura Bertoletti514 F35-39 ARG 00:37:2302:42:1901:47:5405:12:06