angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Challenge Roth 2015

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER 06 4073 RELAY 00:45:2204:03:3902:34:4707:26:26
2 2 2 TEAM ARNDT - ALARMVERFOLGER 4060 RELAY 00:52:1704:17:0602:31:4207:43:57
3 1 1 Nils Frommhold2 MPRO GER 00:47:3304:09:2802:51:4707:51:28
4 2 2 Timo Bracht1 MPRO GER 00:47:3704:20:4102:45:3207:56:31
5 3 3 David Dellow1220 MPRO AUS 00:47:3504:20:2302:48:1107:59:28
6 4 4 Per Bittner20 MPRO GER 00:47:3804:21:0402:52:3808:04:29
7 1 3 SCHWEINEHUND RUDEL 4201 RELAY 00:49:0904:34:2002:44:2308:10:25
8 5 5 Stefan Schmid24 MPRO GER 00:51:1404:24:3302:51:5308:11:04
9 6 6 Markus Fachbach6 MPRO GER 00:47:4204:20:5603:01:5408:13:26
10 7 7 Johann Ackermann80 MPRO GER 00:47:3404:24:3303:00:5708:16:09
11 8 8 Andrej Vistica8 MPRO CRO 00:51:2404:26:0803:01:0708:21:36
12 2 4 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER 09 4076 RELAY 00:51:3104:38:3002:49:2308:22:17
13 3 5 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER 02 4069 RELAY 00:52:1704:39:0102:51:2908:25:47
14 9 9 Gerrit Schellens18 MPRO BEL 00:53:1304:39:4802:53:3808:30:14
15 10 10 Christian Brader10 MPRO GER 00:53:1104:40:5302:54:2308:31:30
16 11 11 Marton Flander34 MPRO HUN 00:47:3604:49:2902:53:4808:33:51
17 3 6 ROTHSEE CONNECTION 4211 RELAY 00:57:0504:45:2802:48:3808:34:22
18 12 12 Julian Mutterer71 MPRO GER 00:50:1304:42:3702:59:1908:34:55
19 13 1 Malte Bruns653 M20 GER 00:52:2104:44:3202:53:1008:34:55
20 14 13 Chris Bagg25 MPRO USA 00:51:2104:36:3903:03:3508:35:24
21 15 14 Sebastian Bleisteiner15 MPRO GER 00:49:5904:39:3503:02:3908:35:42
22 4 7 TEAM TSV HARBURG BY STAPLERBLITZ PFLANZ 4228 RELAY 01:03:5104:52:3602:39:1308:38:43
23 4 8 TEAM ARNDT - REVIER 4067 RELAY 01:01:2304:54:3302:39:5308:38:56
24 16 15 Niels Brandt-Jørgensen42 MPRO DEN 00:59:0104:45:4802:49:3008:38:59
25 17 1 Jens Müller622 M30 GER 00:57:1104:40:0702:57:5408:38:59
26 5 9 TEAM MEMMERT 4 4136 RELAY 00:57:2104:57:5202:41:3708:39:31
27 18 16 Marcel Bischof69 MPRO GER 00:54:4204:40:0403:01:2208:39:48
28 6 10 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER 04 4071 RELAY 00:46:5004:55:3902:56:1908:41:49
29 19 17 Michael Wetzel11 MPRO GER 00:54:4404:39:5303:04:1908:42:19
30 20 1 Kevin Van Oevelen633 M35 BEL 00:54:0204:51:4402:55:0708:44:54
31 21 1 Bernd Hagen13 M40 GER 00:55:0604:39:4103:07:5208:46:13
32 22 2 Stefan Richter625 M30 GER 00:51:3004:44:1403:08:2508:47:21
33 23 18 Petr Vabrousek19 MPRO CZE 00:54:5104:39:4103:09:4308:48:04
34 5 11 BREHM-TITAN-RUNNERS 4261 RELAY 01:07:5804:40:3302:56:5908:48:55
35 7 12 TEAM ARNDT - BRANDSCHUTZ 4061 RELAY 00:52:1304:52:2703:01:3808:49:03
36 24 19 Robert Karas43 MPRO POL 00:50:2004:47:3103:09:4208:50:20
37 6 13 HERO-BIKES 4208 RELAY 01:00:0604:44:1603:03:1908:50:35
38 25 3 Jan Oppolzer629 M30 CZE 00:59:0304:50:1702:57:4408:50:50
39 1 1 Yvonne Van Vlerken51 WPRO NED 00:54:4604:47:3303:05:4208:50:53
40 8 14 TRIATHLON - DAS SCHNELLSTE MAGAZIN DER WELT! 4202 RELAY 00:50:1704:37:5303:21:4708:52:50
41 2 2 Carrie Lester59 WPRO AUS 00:52:0904:47:4203:09:4908:53:09
42 26 2 Stephane Dr. Briquez650 M40 FRA 01:00:5904:47:1202:59:3908:53:09
43 27 2 Christian Gross659 M35 GER 01:02:4704:44:5403:02:1108:53:29
44 3 3 Anja Beranek53 WPRO GER 00:49:2004:47:5803:14:5408:55:19
45 28 3 Tim Jacobs21 M35 BEL 00:53:0304:54:3303:05:0408:55:44
46 29 3 Thomas Naasz33 M40 NED 00:54:5404:47:0903:10:4708:55:55
47 30 20 Josef Krivanek45 MPRO CZE 00:54:5304:47:5903:11:3808:57:47
48 9 15 ESV INGOLSTADT TRIATHLON - OLD STAR TEAM4492 RELAY AK45 00:58:4804:57:3702:59:2308:58:40
49 31 4 Daniel Braun689 M30 GER 01:04:2004:48:4303:02:2608:59:52
50 32 1 Tobias Korell709 M25 GER 00:49:1905:01:0803:05:1909:00:03