Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Campeche 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Michael Weiss2 MPRO AUT 00:29:1102:00:2401:17:1203:50:02
2 2 2 Pieter Heemeryck11 MPRO BEL 00:26:5202:04:2701:17:3203:51:28
3 3 3 Ben Hoffman3 MPRO USA 00:26:5502:04:2601:18:2903:52:48
4 4 4 Matt Hanson4 MPRO USA 00:29:2202:05:4501:17:2903:55:28
5 5 5 Frederik Van Lierde1 MPRO BEL 00:26:3202:00:5401:27:2303:58:14
6 6 6 Michel Gonzalez20 MPRO CUB 00:25:4502:07:2901:22:1803:58:30
7 7 7 Taylor Reid9 MPRO CAN 00:28:0902:10:1601:17:5603:59:13
8 8 8 Trevor Wurtele8 MPRO CAN 00:29:0402:07:1001:25:2904:04:20
9 9 9 Alan Carrillo6 MPRO MEX 00:29:1502:07:3301:25:4004:05:34
10 10 10 Tim Rea10 MPRO AUS 00:28:1702:07:2801:27:0804:05:53
11 11 11 Victor Arroyo Bugallo14 MPRO ESP 00:29:1302:11:5801:24:2404:08:28
12 12 12 Santiago Gerez Levy18 MPRO MEX 00:29:0802:17:5601:25:0004:14:28
13 13 13 Ivan Rana7 MPRO ESP 00:28:1702:17:5301:25:5004:14:36
14 1 1 Heather Wurtele30 FPRO CAN 00:29:4102:14:5901:27:5204:15:23
15 2 2 Jacalyn Hering41 FPRO USA 00:29:4702:20:3301:22:4104:16:15
16 14 1 Jose Antonio Saenz Merida797 M25-29 GTM 00:28:4802:15:3601:31:0704:19:02
17 15 1 Carlos Alberto Arcadia Vargas267 M30-34 MEX 00:28:5202:24:5801:24:1804:21:12
18 16 14 Blake Becker15 MPRO USA 00:33:0902:19:1301:28:4904:24:27
19 17 15 Oliver Gonzalez Miranda21 MPRO MEX 00:28:1902:26:3901:26:0204:24:40
20 18 2 Robert Mercer789 M30-34 USA 00:31:2802:21:5301:28:4404:26:25
21 3 3 Lauren Brandon31 FPRO USA 00:26:3602:19:3201:37:5704:27:17
22 19 3 John Garita64 M30-34 CRI 00:32:1902:23:0101:28:2804:27:50
23 4 4 Maria Eugenia Barrera Anduaga34 FPRO MEX 00:29:4202:23:2601:30:5904:27:58
24 20 1 Martin Caron53 M40-44 CAN 00:35:4602:17:2201:31:2304:28:36
25 21 1 Eligio Cervantes309 M45-49 MEX 00:29:5802:21:3401:37:0704:32:02
26 22 16 Ricardo Garcia Rivero23 MPRO MEX 00:28:0902:27:5401:33:4004:32:18
27 23 2 Van Damme Sanchez74 M25-29 MEX 00:32:5202:27:5901:29:0204:32:49
28 5 5 Ewa Komander37 FPRO POL 00:31:0902:23:0001:37:2904:34:59
29 24 4 Luis De La Vega774 M30-34 MEX 00:33:2302:27:1501:30:1904:35:21
30 25 1 Leonardo Braz63 M35-39 BRA 00:32:5402:27:4201:31:1504:36:29
31 26 5 Victor Lira Rivera66 M30-34 MEX 00:35:3002:23:5301:32:5904:37:21
32 6 1 Team Raisins Team870 RELAY MEX 00:31:2402:30:1401:33:4204:38:03
33 7 1 Adriana Carreno Cruz218 F18-24 MEX 00:30:0202:33:4501:31:5304:38:47
34 27 1 Sergio Paredes477 M18-24 MEX 00:36:0402:30:1901:29:4904:39:51
35 8 6 Laura Mathews35 FPRO USA 00:31:0002:27:3101:37:1604:39:59
36 28 2 Marco Sanchezbreton103 M45-49 MEX 00:29:2502:26:5301:39:4204:40:00
37 29 2 Isaac Henares58 M35-39 ESP 00:32:4702:35:0301:30:0904:42:04
38 30 6 Carlos Varas Ibarra792 M30-34 MEX 00:37:2702:22:3601:39:1304:43:19
39 9 7 Danielle Dingman36 FPRO USA 00:39:0102:23:0701:38:1504:43:31
40 31 7 Oliver Aguilar683 M30-34 GTM 00:42:4502:26:4701:30:5504:44:42
41 32 3 Edgar Arellano Campos520 M45-49 MEX 00:36:1002:30:5101:34:3504:45:43
42 33 1 Stephan Schwarze873 M50-54 DEU 00:34:4202:31:2901:34:3704:46:06
43 34 8 Frank Serra Gonzalez110 M30-34 CRI 00:33:1202:29:4801:39:3704:46:31
44 35 3 Hugo Fabian Porras Hernandez71 M25-29 MEX 00:37:3902:26:5301:38:4604:46:55
45 36 4 Luis Azpeitia794 M25-29 MEX 00:32:0502:34:5601:37:5204:48:02
46 37 9 Arturo Castro219 M30-34 MEX 00:33:4902:38:2201:31:5404:48:09
47 38 1 Team Triton777 RELAY MEX 00:32:3502:32:0301:40:4304:48:19
48 10 8 Anne Basso39 FPRO FRA 00:29:4402:37:2701:37:0104:48:39
49 39 10 Armando Alcala Barroso603 M30-34 MEX 00:34:2502:24:2001:46:4704:49:15
50 40 11 Uzy Guevara Garfias134 M30-34 MEX 00:37:2902:30:4201:37:3404:49:36