angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Geelong 2019

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Javier Gomez2 MPRO Spain 00:20:5602:09:0301:11:3503:45:23
2 2 2 Josh Amberger3 MPRO Australia 00:20:5402:11:0301:14:0303:49:38
3 3 3 Tim VAN Berkel5 MPRO Australia 00:22:2202:09:4101:14:1503:50:00
4 4 4 Casey Munro6 MPRO Australia 00:21:0602:09:0301:16:2403:50:03
5 5 5 Mitchell Kibby16 MPRO Australia 00:22:2102:09:5301:14:5903:50:48
6 6 6 James Davy14 MPRO Australia 00:21:1002:08:4801:17:2403:51:06
7 7 7 Luke Bell9 MPRO Australia 00:21:0902:08:5201:18:4903:52:23
8 8 8 Leigh Anderson-Voigt20 MPRO Australia 00:23:0402:08:4801:20:1103:55:53
9 9 9 Fraser Walsh18 MPRO Australia 00:22:2402:10:0101:22:0603:58:15
10 10 10 Matt Franklin10 MPRO New Zealand 00:21:0402:08:4201:26:1903:59:59
11 11 11 Alister Foot15 MPRO Australia 00:24:3202:17:0801:17:3904:03:33
12 12 12 David Mainwaring7 MPRO Australia 00:23:0302:11:4501:26:0304:04:51
13 13 1 Damien Angus227 M45-49 Australia 00:26:1502:13:3101:21:5904:06:01
14 14 1 Jordy Wright1248 M35-39 Australia 00:26:4302:18:5601:19:3404:09:49
15 15 1 Sam Hume759 M40-44 Australia 00:23:2802:18:5601:22:1804:09:55
16 1 1 Radka Kahlefeldt21 FPRO Czech Republic 00:23:2402:20:5201:21:5504:09:55
17 16 1 Scott Bayvel151 M25-29 South Africa 00:23:2302:23:2201:19:2304:10:35
18 2 2 Ellie Salthouse24 FPRO Australia 00:23:2702:20:5101:22:4104:10:54
19 17 1 Todd Buschkuehl1107 M18-24 Australia 00:25:1802:09:0401:32:2404:11:39
20 18 2 Dylan Watt451 M25-29 Australia 00:27:3402:22:4301:18:2404:12:22
21 3 3 Grace Thek23 FPRO Australia 00:23:3002:22:5301:22:0304:12:23
22 19 2 Nathan Taylor177 M45-49 Australia 00:25:5902:15:1901:26:5004:12:35
23 4 1 Team Swift Chicks1525 FRELAY Australia 00:29:0902:27:5701:11:5204:13:23
24 20 1 Alessio Rispoli538 M30-34 Italy 00:24:0702:19:0801:26:0704:13:44
25 5 4 Caroline Steffen22 FPRO Switzerland 00:23:3202:20:2701:26:0904:14:15
26 21 2 Ryan Miller1224 M35-39 Australia 00:28:1402:18:0201:24:0804:15:06
27 22 2 Kirby Bourke1203 M30-34 Australia 00:26:2302:23:3401:22:1404:16:13
28 23 1 Jeremy Critchett979 M50-54 Australia 00:27:4402:20:5501:23:2304:16:20
29 24 3 Charles Legget195 M30-34 United Kingdom 00:25:2702:16:5501:30:0804:16:37
30 25 3 Josh McCormack439 M25-29 Australia 00:27:2602:22:5801:21:3904:16:57
31 26 3 Mathieu Szalamacha1141 M35-39 New Caledonia 00:27:0002:22:2501:23:2504:17:06
32 27 4 Jacob Riley208 M35-39 Australia 00:28:1702:17:0401:27:3504:17:31
33 28 4 Peter Smith1126 M30-34 Australia 00:27:1502:20:1001:27:2004:19:28
34 29 2 Joshua Mundy389 M18-24 Australia 00:28:2502:22:2101:23:5604:19:48
35 30 4 Tyler Itzstein434 M25-29 Australia 00:26:3902:22:4101:26:0504:20:16
36 31 3 Ethan Wight395 M18-24 Australia 00:27:5002:19:0001:30:1904:21:09
37 32 3 Trent Harlow1165 M45-49 Australia 00:32:4002:22:3201:19:2604:21:21
38 33 5 Miguel Olarte Uribe293 M30-34 Australia 00:27:2302:23:1501:25:4104:21:41
39 34 1 Team Jet Three1555 MRELAY Australia 00:31:0802:18:1501:28:2304:22:33
40 35 6 Thomas Norton292 M30-34 Australia 00:27:4902:24:5001:26:4304:23:56
41 36 5 Lucas Spargo661 M35-39 Australia 00:26:3402:22:5001:29:4504:24:30
42 37 7 Mack Kennedy156 M30-34 Australia 00:26:5802:17:0601:37:3304:25:48
43 38 8 Joshua McMahon176 M30-34 Australia 00:27:0002:20:4501:33:3004:26:25
44 39 9 Alex Walsh555 M30-34 Australia 00:27:1602:25:2201:27:0404:26:26
45 40 4 Damian Gillard327 M45-49 Australia 00:28:2102:24:4101:28:4504:26:37
46 41 4 Mitchell Donoghue283 M18-24 Australia 00:25:0702:26:1201:30:5204:26:46
47 42 10 Martin Sprong197 M30-34 Netherlands 00:29:0402:25:1801:27:4804:26:50
48 43 2 Matthew Koorey170 M50-54 Australia 00:28:2202:26:3901:27:3904:27:34
49 44 2 Team Jet 11573 MRELAY 00:31:5302:25:0301:24:5904:27:51
50 45 5 Rob Shield237 M45-49 Australia 00:27:4102:24:2001:30:1304:27:52