angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Challenge Roth 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
22 1 1 Daniela Ryf51 F WPRO SUI 00:52:3404:37:3203:06:4408:40:03
40 2 2 Laura Siddal54 F WPRO GBR 00:58:1604:44:5803:05:3908:51:38
49 3 3 Lisa Roberts3457 F WPRO USA 01:01:3104:55:2002:56:3308:57:14
69 4 4 Yvonne Van Vlerken53 F WPRO NED 00:58:1504:45:5103:20:0709:07:40
117 5 5 Corina Hengartner59 F WPRO SUI 01:01:2004:57:4403:23:2009:25:28
158 6 1 Jane Hansom63 F 45 GBR 01:01:1705:03:2603:25:1509:33:15
202 7 1 Georgina Gadient62 F 35 SUI 01:09:1704:57:0203:30:3309:42:36
207 8 2 Steffi Jansen808 F 35 GER 01:10:5705:08:3803:19:0909:43:02
224 9 1 Julie Von Gruenigen801 F 20 SUI 01:07:2804:54:2603:39:5009:46:05
229 10 1 Sasja Vinther69 F 30 DEN 01:02:4205:07:4403:31:4209:46:44
257 11 6 Vanessa Dr. Pereira57 F WPRO POR 01:01:5205:16:5703:26:5609:50:47
280 12 7 Martina Dogana58 F WPRO ITA 00:58:2305:19:5303:30:0009:52:56
429 13 1 Sandra Weiß816 F 25 GER 00:56:0105:30:4503:40:5310:12:11
439 14 2 Theresa Wild835 F 25 GER 01:09:2005:24:4503:34:4810:13:25
447 15 8 Steph Corker60 F WPRO CAN 00:58:3605:30:1203:41:0710:14:02
483 16 3 Katharina Grölz64 F 35 GER 01:13:4805:16:1403:43:0910:17:02
500 17 2 Claudia Scaldini75 F 30 BRA 01:12:2805:15:4803:45:5310:18:59
501 18 1 Iris Tiedeken66 F 50 GER 01:05:1005:25:2703:44:3610:19:11
516 19 2 Johanna Ahrens886 F 20 GER 00:55:5205:30:4303:49:3710:20:13
580 20 4 Lorraine Carey71 F 35 IRL 01:12:4405:35:3203:32:5410:25:33
592 21 3 Elvira Flurschütz819 F 25 GER 01:21:5205:37:0303:23:1410:26:08
604 22 4 Anna Trads812 F 25 DEN 01:11:4505:17:4103:53:5110:27:32
623 23 1 Serena Hammond805 F 40 NZL 01:28:0105:13:4803:40:1510:29:01
628 24 3 Anna Dr. Lorimer820 F 30 NZL 01:05:5105:27:3103:51:5610:29:37
690 25 5 Annabelle Bramwell821 F 25 NZL 01:08:3805:28:0603:51:2510:33:50
693 26 6 Jessica Lewerenz807 F 25 GER 01:04:1105:48:4603:34:2210:34:14
754 27 9 Anne Jensen3452 F WPRO DEN 01:07:3905:06:0204:20:5210:39:43
771 28 5 Chantal Cavin827 F 35 SUI 01:14:4005:18:5604:00:1510:40:34
803 29 7 Sabrina Exenberger818 F 25 AUT 01:11:0305:32:0103:55:4510:42:48
855 30 4 Anna Hellstrom814 F 30 SWE 01:11:5905:48:2503:41:1610:46:15
862 31 2 Andrea Osterkamp902 F 40 GER 01:03:0205:29:1504:07:5110:46:34
866 32 6 Rosa Dr. Fernandes74 F 35 BRA 01:11:1705:29:2003:58:2610:46:48
870 33 7 Claudia Heule940 F 35 SUI 01:18:3105:40:5103:39:5010:47:07
877 34 3 Alexandra Dr. Krenmayr861 F 40 AUT 01:13:1505:34:1303:52:5610:47:44
903 35 8 Bethan Hughes874 F 35 GBR 01:07:2105:45:1903:48:2310:49:38
931 36 2 Valerie Dr. Graziani870 F 50 FRA 01:23:4105:34:5003:47:1910:50:58
943 37 5 Vanessa Dr. Sakalidis891 F 30 SUI 01:13:3405:41:1603:50:5510:51:34
961 38 2 Nelly Buchot890 F 45 FRA 01:11:5705:44:3403:48:1810:53:08
966 39 9 Katrin Schnellmann826 F 35 SUI 01:11:0705:32:0304:04:0310:53:19
974 40 6 Naomi Rands833 F 30 AUS 01:16:2505:32:0803:57:5510:53:42
977 41 4 Alexandra Dr. Kronenberg817 F 40 SUI 01:18:0205:37:4903:51:5310:53:48
988 42 5 Bianca Thönnes856 F 40 GER 01:17:4605:38:3803:51:2810:54:10
991 43 8 Anja Winter950 F 25 GER 01:07:4105:45:4803:56:1810:54:23
1037 44 10 Ana Revilla61 F WPRO ESP 01:11:3205:30:5704:10:4210:57:28
1041 45 7 Talita Saab822 F 30 BRA 01:07:1705:53:3703:48:5410:57:37
1043 46 8 Yvonne Ittershagen913 F 30 GER 01:15:5505:36:1903:58:3010:57:52
1069 47 9 Marina Sauer888 F 25 GER 01:11:1205:38:3004:04:2210:59:15
1088 48 3 Stefanie Dr. Borris990 F 45 GER 01:23:3405:47:2703:46:5711:01:02
1098 49 4 Wiebke Schubien893 F 45 SUI 01:16:0205:32:2604:05:5011:02:38
1128 50 10 Ruth Gloster977 F 35 IRL 01:04:2305:59:2103:56:5011:05:02