angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Challenge Roth 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Bart Aernouts14 M MPRO BEL 00:52:5504:19:0202:44:0907:59:07
2 1 3 TEAM ARNDT - SICHERHEITSTECHNIK 4082 RELAY 00:49:4304:23:1202:44:3508:00:49
3 2 2 Joe Dr. Skipper2 M MPRO GBR 00:53:0704:19:5202:46:4208:03:00
4 3 3 Maurice Clavel4 M MPRO GER 00:48:2904:16:4002:56:2908:04:53
5 4 4 Timo Bracht1 M MPRO GER 00:48:4204:18:4002:56:3608:07:01
6 2 5 TEAM ARNDT - REVIER 4081 RELAY 00:52:0804:28:5002:47:4908:11:20
7 5 5 Terenzo Bozzone5 M MPRO NZL 00:48:3504:21:3802:58:3808:11:34
8 6 6 Brad Kahlefeldt10 M MPRO AUS 00:48:3404:29:4902:51:3208:12:55
9 7 7 Dougal Allan9 M MPRO NZL 00:55:2304:17:4102:58:5508:14:43
10 8 8 Roman Deisenhofer17 M MPRO GER 00:52:0604:21:2203:00:2108:16:29
11 3 7 SCHWEINEHUND RUDEL 4236 RELAY 01:01:0305:23:1502:53:0208:17:13
12 9 9 Per Bittner8 M MPRO GER 00:48:5404:26:5502:58:4008:17:15
13 10 10 Markus Hörmann19 M MPRO GER 00:52:5004:28:0602:59:3408:23:25
14 4 8 TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG 01 4159 RELAY 00:50:2604:25:0703:05:5208:24:08
15 11 11 Christian Brader15 M MPRO GER 00:53:1104:36:2402:51:5108:24:19
16 12 1 Antoine Perche111 M 30 FRA 00:53:0804:34:3102:53:5508:24:36
17 5 9 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER 08 4071 RELAY 00:52:5804:46:2602:42:4308:24:41
18 13 12 Guillaume Lecallier31 M MPRO FRA 00:54:5104:32:4602:58:3408:29:42
19 14 13 Teemu Lemmettylä3451 M MPRO FIN 00:55:2004:40:5102:55:0508:35:27
20 15 14 Andi Fuchs22 M MPRO AUT 00:57:5204:25:0903:12:2108:38:14
21 6 13 TEAM ARNDT - PERSONENSCHUTZ 4080 RELAY 01:01:1304:43:1002:51:1408:38:53
22 1 1 Daniela Ryf51 F WPRO SUI 00:52:3404:37:3203:06:4408:40:03
23 7 15 HARDTSEEMAFIA TRIATHLON 14 4186 RELAY 00:54:0604:29:5003:14:0008:40:16
24 16 2 Urs Schiess250 M 30 SUI 00:57:2404:43:1602:56:5708:41:02
25 17 15 Simon Schwarz37 M MPRO GER 00:53:4404:40:0203:04:0108:41:15
26 18 1 Sebastian Mahr104 M 25 GER 00:48:4504:50:1902:58:4808:41:35
27 19 16 José Estrangeiro18 M MPRO POR 00:52:4204:49:2202:58:2008:43:36
28 20 1 Hans Van Den Buverie189 M 35 BEL 01:00:3904:32:1003:08:2708:44:26
29 21 2 Konstantin Häcker118 M 25 GER 00:58:5304:44:2202:58:5108:45:37
30 22 1 Stephane Mettier158 M 40 FRA 00:56:4104:38:0203:07:0908:46:19
31 23 3 Eric Wagner230 M 30 LUX 00:51:5304:44:0003:06:0108:46:22
32 24 2 Steffen Frühauf106 M 35 GER 00:58:1204:43:0203:02:5408:47:26
33 25 4 Lasse Ibert33 M 30 GER 00:58:0204:28:4803:17:5508:48:13
34 26 2 Danny Hannover234 M 40 GER 01:04:1704:38:3903:02:5408:48:55
35 27 5 Peter Wolkowicz243 M 30 GER 00:59:1204:38:4703:09:0808:50:08
36 28 1 Dave Rost115 M 45 NED 00:53:0204:35:4003:18:4508:50:25
37 8 17 TEAM ARNDT - TOP EVENT 4077 RELAY 01:07:4304:38:4403:01:3008:51:12
38 29 17 Tuukka Miettinen46 M MPRO FIN 00:58:1204:43:5203:06:1108:51:34
39 30 6 Henning Schillingmann240 M 30 GER 00:58:1604:42:4503:07:3808:51:36
40 2 2 Laura Siddal54 F WPRO GBR 00:58:1604:44:5803:05:3908:51:38
41 31 7 Edd Charlton-Weedy133 M 30 GBR 00:55:2104:48:1903:05:2808:53:17
42 32 3 Marcus Büchler110 M 35 GER 00:55:1904:34:1903:20:3408:53:32
43 33 8 Paul Schmiejka134 M 30 GER 00:56:3904:51:3203:02:2508:53:54
44 34 3 John Newsom127 M 40 NZL 00:52:5804:53:1803:04:5308:54:34
45 35 4 Alan Scott144 M 35 GBR 00:55:1204:52:4103:03:0208:54:46
46 36 9 Mikkel Rosendal Larsen139 M 30 DEN 01:10:5104:40:4903:00:4808:55:43
47 37 10 David Großpietsch228 M 30 GER 00:59:4704:49:3603:03:0608:55:51
48 38 18 Steff Dr. Overmars29 M MPRO NED 00:53:4304:39:1003:21:0308:57:11
49 3 3 Lisa Roberts3457 F WPRO USA 01:01:3104:55:2002:56:3308:57:14
50 39 11 Runar Orn Agustsson103 M 30 ISL 01:00:1404:32:3403:21:3608:57:51