Overall Results -
Challenge Roth 2017

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Bart Aernouts14 M MPRO BEL 00:52:5504:19:0202:44:0907:59:07
2 1 3 TEAM ARNDT - SICHERHEITSTECHNIK 4082 RELAY 00:49:4304:23:1202:44:3508:00:49
3 2 2 Joe Dr. Skipper2 M MPRO GBR 00:53:0704:19:5202:46:4208:03:00
4 3 3 Maurice Clavel4 M MPRO GER 00:48:2904:16:4002:56:2908:04:53
5 4 4 Timo Bracht1 M MPRO GER 00:48:4204:18:4002:56:3608:07:01
6 2 5 TEAM ARNDT - REVIER 4081 RELAY 00:52:0804:28:5002:47:4908:11:20
7 5 5 Terenzo Bozzone5 M MPRO NZL 00:48:3504:21:3802:58:3808:11:34
8 6 6 Brad Kahlefeldt10 M MPRO AUS 00:48:3404:29:4902:51:3208:12:55
9 7 7 Dougal Allan9 M MPRO NZL 00:55:2304:17:4102:58:5508:14:43
10 8 8 Roman Deisenhofer17 M MPRO GER 00:52:0604:21:2203:00:2108:16:29
11 3 7 SCHWEINEHUND RUDEL 4236 RELAY 01:01:0305:23:1502:53:0208:17:13
12 9 9 Per Bittner8 M MPRO GER 00:48:5404:26:5502:58:4008:17:15
13 10 10 Markus Hörmann19 M MPRO GER 00:52:5004:28:0602:59:3408:23:25
14 4 8 TEAM KLINIKUM NÜRNBERG 01 4159 RELAY 00:50:2604:25:0703:05:5208:24:08
15 11 11 Christian Brader15 M MPRO GER 00:53:1104:36:2402:51:5108:24:19
16 12 1 Antoine Perche111 M 30 FRA 00:53:0804:34:3102:53:5508:24:36
17 5 9 GUTTENBERGER+PARTNER 08 4071 RELAY 00:52:5804:46:2602:42:4308:24:41
18 13 12 Guillaume Lecallier31 M MPRO FRA 00:54:5104:32:4602:58:3408:29:42
19 14 13 Teemu Lemmettylä3451 M MPRO FIN 00:55:2004:40:5102:55:0508:35:27
20 15 14 Andi Fuchs22 M MPRO AUT 00:57:5204:25:0903:12:2108:38:14
21 6 13 TEAM ARNDT - PERSONENSCHUTZ 4080 RELAY 01:01:1304:43:1002:51:1408:38:53
22 1 1 Daniela Ryf51 F WPRO SUI 00:52:3404:37:3203:06:4408:40:03
23 7 15 HARDTSEEMAFIA TRIATHLON 14 4186 RELAY 00:54:0604:29:5003:14:0008:40:16
24 16 2 Urs Schiess250 M 30 SUI 00:57:2404:43:1602:56:5708:41:02
25 17 15 Simon Schwarz37 M MPRO GER 00:53:4404:40:0203:04:0108:41:15
26 18 1 Sebastian Mahr104 M 25 GER 00:48:4504:50:1902:58:4808:41:35
27 19 16 José Estrangeiro18 M MPRO POR 00:52:4204:49:2202:58:2008:43:36
28 20 1 Hans Van Den Buverie189 M 35 BEL 01:00:3904:32:1003:08:2708:44:26
29 21 2 Konstantin Häcker118 M 25 GER 00:58:5304:44:2202:58:5108:45:37
30 22 1 Stephane Mettier158 M 40 FRA 00:56:4104:38:0203:07:0908:46:19
31 23 3 Eric Wagner230 M 30 LUX 00:51:5304:44:0003:06:0108:46:22
32 24 2 Steffen Frühauf106 M 35 GER 00:58:1204:43:0203:02:5408:47:26
33 25 4 Lasse Ibert33 M 30 GER 00:58:0204:28:4803:17:5508:48:13
34 26 2 Danny Hannover234 M 40 GER 01:04:1704:38:3903:02:5408:48:55
35 27 5 Peter Wolkowicz243 M 30 GER 00:59:1204:38:4703:09:0808:50:08
36 28 1 Dave Rost115 M 45 NED 00:53:0204:35:4003:18:4508:50:25
37 8 17 TEAM ARNDT - TOP EVENT 4077 RELAY 01:07:4304:38:4403:01:3008:51:12
38 29 17 Tuukka Miettinen46 M MPRO FIN 00:58:1204:43:5203:06:1108:51:34
39 30 6 Henning Schillingmann240 M 30 GER 00:58:1604:42:4503:07:3808:51:36
40 2 2 Laura Siddal54 F WPRO GBR 00:58:1604:44:5803:05:3908:51:38
41 31 7 Edd Charlton-Weedy133 M 30 GBR 00:55:2104:48:1903:05:2808:53:17
42 32 3 Marcus Büchler110 M 35 GER 00:55:1904:34:1903:20:3408:53:32
43 33 8 Paul Schmiejka134 M 30 GER 00:56:3904:51:3203:02:2508:53:54
44 34 3 John Newsom127 M 40 NZL 00:52:5804:53:1803:04:5308:54:34
45 35 4 Alan Scott144 M 35 GBR 00:55:1204:52:4103:03:0208:54:46
46 36 9 Mikkel Rosendal Larsen139 M 30 DEN 01:10:5104:40:4903:00:4808:55:43
47 37 10 David Großpietsch228 M 30 GER 00:59:4704:49:3603:03:0608:55:51
48 38 18 Steff Dr. Overmars29 M MPRO NED 00:53:4304:39:1003:21:0308:57:11
49 3 3 Lisa Roberts3457 F WPRO USA 01:01:3104:55:2002:56:3308:57:14
50 39 11 Runar Orn Agustsson103 M 30 ISL 01:00:1404:32:3403:21:3608:57:51

Related

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2022

Best countries at the Ironman Hawaii 2022

Statistics Ironman Hawaii 2022

Statistics Ironman Hawaii 2022

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021 in St. George

Best countries at the Ironman WC 2021 in St. George