angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Rügen 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
23 1 1 Laura Philipp51 F PRO GER 00:33:0702:12:5601:24:2404:16:01
54 2 2 Claire Hann56 F PRO GBR 00:32:0102:24:3901:29:1204:32:01
56 3 3 Laura Zimmermann60 F PRO GER 00:38:4002:21:0801:28:0004:33:20
60 4 4 Joanna Soltysiak61 F PRO POL 00:35:1502:22:4101:31:3304:35:00
94 5 1 Stefanie Kuhnert324 F 25 GER 00:32:3302:33:4401:32:2504:44:35
96 6 2 Lisa Gerß320 F 25 GER 00:36:0302:31:5001:30:2204:44:41
101 7 5 Ewa Bugdol64 F PRO POL 00:33:1202:33:2701:33:4304:45:54
111 8 6 Leonie Konczalla57 F PRO GER 00:38:1702:21:4701:42:4704:47:56
129 9 1 Jennifer Bach123 F 40 DEN 00:42:3402:24:2701:35:3804:51:02
149 10 2 Anke Hennecke415 F 40 GER 00:38:2502:30:4201:38:4804:54:43
160 11 1 Lillan Sindahl Glümer1380 F 45 DEN 00:42:0402:32:1701:35:0604:56:43
168 12 1 Anne Schafhausen367 F 30 GER 00:50:3602:35:2601:25:0204:57:49
185 13 3 Signe Køngerskov124 F 40 DEN 00:46:0802:28:4601:37:5005:00:07
193 14 3 Heike Störl335 F 25 GER 00:40:4302:32:5801:39:3205:00:51
205 15 2 Kirsten Anne340 F 30 GER 00:37:3402:32:0301:46:1005:02:14
229 16 1 Shipulina Tanya118 F 18 RUS 00:46:4102:31:4901:40:0305:04:54
273 17 1 Anette Paulsen396 F 35 DEN 00:43:3702:33:5701:46:4905:11:43
274 18 4 Josephin Betche314 F 25 GER 00:41:0702:41:2101:42:2105:11:47
297 19 4 Petra Jirankova417 F 40 CZE 00:41:0102:39:2101:47:1105:14:50
314 20 2 Milena Lorecik168 F 35 GER 00:45:3902:37:2701:46:0405:16:08
318 21 5 Ines Sandbote102 F 40 GER 00:39:1902:41:5501:46:1405:16:19
339 22 5 Annica Wetzel339 F 25 GER 00:37:5502:43:2401:49:3605:18:27
340 23 6 Franziska Nickel427 F 40 GER 00:45:1602:40:5901:44:1105:18:36
357 24 7 Peggy Kleidon122 F 40 GER 00:38:2502:50:2901:44:1805:20:13
361 25 6 Heike Uhl338 F 25 GER 00:33:5202:36:5302:03:2005:20:29
406 26 3 Marlen Mandel169 F 35 GER 00:42:5502:39:0201:54:1905:25:08
417 27 4 Elena Vashurina121 F 35 RUS 00:50:4102:40:0101:45:3905:25:55
432 28 3 Jana Jungnickel352 F 30 GER 00:47:4502:41:1301:48:2905:27:09
451 29 4 Claudia Ossendorf363 F 30 GER 00:45:0402:43:3901:50:0005:29:09
469 30 7 Dagmar Goik321 F 25 GER 00:43:5902:47:3101:50:2805:30:33
473 31 1 Carmen Rehkopf176 F 50 GER 00:44:2902:39:3201:58:1005:30:42
479 32 5 Elena Heydemann350 F 30 GER 00:42:5702:49:5701:48:1105:31:40
501 33 2 Christina Bradley442 F 45 DEN 00:46:3602:41:1001:56:0005:34:30
503 34 2 Birgit Adler126 F 50 GER 00:46:4202:40:3401:57:3805:34:36
506 35 6 Marit Lorenzen357 F 30 GER 00:53:4402:46:3301:45:2805:34:43
512 36 7 Claudi Hauth347 F 30 GER 00:45:0502:49:2601:52:0105:34:58
523 37 8 Miia Kahila418 F 40 FIN 00:48:5302:52:5501:45:5205:35:46
532 38 5 Bente Lobach385 F 35 GER 00:44:3102:47:1301:55:0805:36:28
541 39 3 Birgit Zuddas455 F 45 GER 00:45:1102:50:2201:50:1205:37:12
553 40 6 Ulrike Keßler265 F 35 GER 00:45:4802:41:1302:01:2205:38:20
558 41 2 Corinna Menz305 F 18 GER 00:46:2402:36:0202:08:4405:38:57
563 42 3 Beatrix Koehler461 F 50 GER 00:46:3002:48:1901:55:2405:39:08
579 43 8 Johanna Karlsson353 F 30 SWE 00:43:4102:48:3802:00:1705:41:23
603 44 8 Alexandra Tront166 F 25 GER 00:45:4802:52:3401:53:2005:43:10
604 45 7 Conny Blumert374 F 35 GER 00:39:0702:52:1902:03:0405:43:20
605 46 9 Verena Kessler419 F 40 GER 00:41:5302:51:1901:59:2005:43:27
607 47 10 Daniela Cornehls412 F 40 GER 00:46:3802:52:5101:52:5905:43:39
612 48 11 Ulrike Lex423 F 40 GER 00:40:3002:53:4902:01:3605:44:01
622 49 4 Angelika Rosenow467 F 50 GER 00:49:0202:54:5401:47:4505:44:48
623 50 4 Katrin Bragulla443 F 45 GER 00:48:2002:48:4401:55:5405:44:52