angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Zell am See 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
19 1 1 Laura Philipp50 F PRO GER 00:27:4301:17:0401:47:02
24 2 2 Barbara Riveros52 F PRO CHI 00:25:4901:20:4101:48:53
31 3 3 Alexandra Tondeur62 F PRO BEL 00:29:0801:18:5401:50:30
33 4 4 Eva Wutti54 F PRO AUT 00:29:0601:19:2001:50:47
51 5 5 Tine Deckers57 F PRO BEL 00:27:4101:23:1901:53:16
58 6 6 Anna-Lena Pohl63 F PRO GER 00:25:0901:26:5901:54:19
66 7 7 Beatrice Weiss55 F PRO AUT 00:25:0401:28:0001:55:20
78 8 8 Romana Slavinec56 F PRO AUT 00:28:2701:24:5801:56:03
93 9 9 Lisa Roberts58 F PRO USA 00:30:5501:23:2501:57:01
100 10 1 Janina Lorenz505 F 30 GER 00:27:0601:27:4601:57:26
130 11 10 Federica De Nicola64 F PRO ITA 00:30:3201:26:5402:00:29
205 12 1 Elisabetta Villa106 F 45 ITA 00:33:3601:27:0702:04:02
210 13 2 Anja Fachbach472 F 30 GER 00:30:5301:29:5902:04:15
219 14 1 Sabrina Exenberger103 F 25 AUT 00:32:2801:29:3202:04:34
226 15 1 Jeanet Van Den Berg689 F 40 NED 00:33:2101:28:1202:04:44
244 16 2 Natalie Ruffell435 F 25 GBR 00:35:5201:27:0502:05:34
268 17 1 Marialuisa Tavernini621 F 35 ITA 00:26:1201:37:3002:06:52
284 18 3 Doris Gschwandtl802 F 30 AUT 00:31:5201:33:0302:07:21
298 19 11 Lucie Šnebergerová66 F PRO CZE 00:32:0201:32:2002:07:59
333 20 2 Kathrin Stausberg618 F 35 GER 00:29:4501:36:2702:09:23
372 21 2 Valerie Van Hauwaert691 F 40 BEL 00:35:1601:32:3802:11:08
374 22 12 Sara Tavecchio69 F PRO ITA 00:31:2901:36:2902:11:15
402 23 3 Clara-Maria Bader247 F 25 GER 00:29:0201:40:2502:12:25
410 24 4 Silvia Guenzani483 F 30 ITA 00:37:5001:31:2302:12:37
421 25 5 Sandra Huber490 F 30 AUT 00:34:2501:34:3402:12:48
436 26 4 Meryl Burger394 F 25 NED 00:33:5401:36:3102:13:18
445 27 3 Katerina Janovska591 F 35 CZE 00:28:4701:41:3602:13:44
459 28 4 Claire Hoffbeck587 F 35 FRA 00:39:0501:31:2502:14:12
482 29 6 Kimberly Miller510 F 30 GER 00:32:4201:38:3202:14:59
504 30 7 Joanne Pollett522 F 30 GBR 00:32:3901:39:1002:15:26
513 31 5 Nadja Lindner255 F 35 GER 00:33:4101:38:0402:15:40
533 32 3 Anja Kobs662 F 40 GER 00:39:1501:33:3002:16:04
537 33 6 Sybille Castelberg253 F 35 SUI 00:36:0701:35:1102:16:10
541 34 8 Sarah Kern496 F 30 GER 00:33:0701:40:3802:16:30
543 35 2 Daniele Flammang133 F 45 LUX 00:34:2601:36:5302:16:31
545 36 3 Franziska Oeschger734 F 45 SUI 00:31:4701:40:3902:16:36
550 37 4 Andrea Memminger132 F 40 GER 00:34:0901:38:2902:16:44
555 38 5 Tatiana Marchi668 F 40 ITA 00:30:1201:42:2502:16:52
564 39 7 Hannah Grant583 F 35 GBR 00:43:4001:29:4902:17:11
575 40 5 Fabienne Vates449 F 25 GER 00:35:3401:37:4302:17:21
589 41 6 Madeleine Fina403 F 25 GER 00:34:3801:37:1302:17:34
591 42 9 Justine Stephani128 F 30 SUI 00:37:0901:36:1502:17:37
600 43 6 Dagmar Pokorna675 F 40 CZE 00:34:1701:39:4802:17:51
603 44 10 Camilla Hampton485 F 30 GBR 00:38:2901:35:4202:18:00
606 45 1 Eline Peterse382 F 18 NED 00:35:0201:39:1502:18:04
609 46 2 Franziska Rauch384 F 18 GER 00:33:0001:41:4702:18:07
613 47 11 Nadine Schmidt532 F 30 GER 00:34:3001:40:1602:18:15
618 48 7 Lucia Resch433 F 25 AUT 00:35:4801:36:4502:18:21
636 49 7 Elske Hetebrij657 F 40 NED 00:31:0701:42:5402:18:52
641 50 4 Carolin Knobelspies135 F 45 USA 00:34:1201:40:1202:19:00