angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Vichy 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Norman Banick30 M 30 GER 01:00:1004:33:5002:57:0408:37:37
2 2 2 Tim Brydenbach550 M 30 BEL 00:53:4804:49:5602:55:1808:45:45
3 3 1 Mark Pellew7 M 40 RSA 00:58:3504:36:1303:11:2708:52:51
4 4 3 Romain Criado93 M 30 FRA 00:56:5404:51:4503:00:1408:57:01
5 5 1 Florian Schmidbauer89 M 25 GER 00:56:5504:54:0303:01:0208:57:16
6 6 4 Niels Vandenbroele98 M 30 BEL 00:53:4104:50:5203:07:2308:58:34
7 7 2 Ludovic Vuegen87 M 25 BEL 01:07:0504:36:2103:10:5209:00:21
8 8 5 Thomas Marin33 M 30 FRA 00:53:3604:54:2203:06:4809:00:53
9 9 3 Fabian Pretz397 M 25 GER 00:59:5904:53:0703:00:4509:02:07
10 10 4 Victor Lemasson473 M 25 FRA 01:03:0104:48:3403:00:5209:02:56
11 11 1 Javier Perez104 M 35 ESP 01:05:0704:51:3503:02:3809:05:24
12 12 1 Mathieu Aguerre1511 M 50 FRA 01:02:1304:49:5903:06:4509:07:35
13 13 2 Florian Besançon726 M 35 FRA 01:00:4304:51:5403:09:4109:08:40
14 14 1 Stephane Vandamme1216 M 45 BEL 01:02:3104:52:5803:06:3509:09:26
15 15 2 Koen Vanderbeke1218 M 45 BEL 01:00:2504:56:5703:07:0209:10:32
16 16 6 Jan Kundrát1497 M 30 CZE 01:08:1104:48:1903:07:3409:10:35
17 17 3 Leslie DE Cuyper6 M 35 BEL 01:08:5804:48:3103:05:5909:11:07
18 18 4 Chad Sultzer1474 M 35 USA 00:59:0604:55:2303:10:0209:13:16
19 19 5 Gibbs Richard26 M 25 GBR 01:10:2604:47:1203:09:1009:13:25
20 20 5 Fernando Cano Schulte-Lindhorst40 M 35 ESP 01:01:0904:49:2903:14:5509:13:38
21 21 3 Luca Bonazzi1029 M 45 ITA 00:57:3204:56:0203:13:3409:14:40
22 22 7 Bastien Pla2 M 30 FRA 01:04:2904:50:2803:12:4609:14:46
23 23 6 James Donaldson1494 M 25 GBR 01:00:5504:51:5803:14:4109:16:32
24 24 6 Julien Tavernier43 M 35 FRA 01:00:0404:55:5103:14:5809:17:14
25 25 8 Garcin Florent32 M 30 FRA 01:11:5704:52:4003:04:3009:17:42
26 26 7 Elias Schipperges91 M 25 GER 00:55:5704:55:4003:18:5609:18:01
27 27 4 Hervé DE Pury1098 M 45 SUI 01:08:4204:52:1903:08:0909:18:35
28 28 7 Frédérick David105 M 35 FRA 01:14:1004:54:0503:02:4509:18:42
29 29 8 Martin Falk101 M 35 GER 01:04:4504:48:3803:18:5609:18:47
30 30 8 Binjamin Chiron1525 M 25 FRA 01:06:0004:47:3903:18:5809:18:49
31 31 9 Juanma Cardenas-Maestre46 M 35 ESP 01:11:0704:59:0103:02:1409:19:04
32 32 9 David Koster1495 M 25 SUI 00:58:3905:10:0703:03:3709:19:51
33 33 10 Boris Bachkine700 M 35 FRA 01:01:2304:53:2403:17:5909:20:31
34 34 2 Geoffrey Dobbelaere8 M 40 BEL 01:00:1104:43:2303:28:5609:21:13
35 35 10 Beranger Serres396 M 25 FRA 00:55:2805:00:2603:16:5609:21:33
36 36 11 Antonín Karásek707 M 35 CZE 01:08:2304:57:5903:08:2409:21:54
37 37 11 Nikita Chubukov86 M 25 RUS 01:10:1604:55:1003:08:1309:22:19
38 38 3 Miguel Barrero Duran115 M 40 ESP 01:03:5204:58:2103:13:0509:22:33
39 39 9 Felix Hohm1536 M 30 GER 00:57:3004:50:5803:28:2809:23:13
40 40 1 Alexandre Boulle1714 MTR FRA 01:07:4404:35:4503:34:4809:23:17
41 41 5 Jerome Allain1049 M 45 FRA 01:03:4904:52:2503:18:2109:23:17
42 42 10 Ruben DE Gendt573 M 30 BEL 01:02:0004:56:3903:17:3809:25:49
43 43 6 Pirmin Christen62 M 45 SUI 01:08:1804:40:1103:31:3809:25:52
44 44 11 Mario Santos667 M 30 POR 01:03:0004:57:5903:18:0609:26:39
45 45 12 James Silk672 M 30 GBR 01:08:4104:57:1303:13:2409:28:03
46 46 12 Antoine Commere434 M 25 FRA 00:51:5004:58:2603:29:4209:28:35
47 47 4 Koen DE Weerdt904 M 40 BEL 00:55:0305:01:4903:24:1609:28:55
48 48 2 Pierre Durif131 M 50 FRA 01:07:5704:56:0903:17:4609:28:58
49 49 5 Mathieu Bigand53 M 40 FRA 01:00:1304:59:0603:23:2109:29:00
50 50 12 Rod DE Kanel103 M 35 FRA 00:52:1104:44:4003:44:2909:29:09