angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Kalmar 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
2 1 1 Corinne Abraham5 F PRO GBR 00:57:2804:34:3203:09:1308:45:06
5 2 2 Åsa Lundström2 F PRO SWE 01:00:1104:42:1603:08:4808:54:34
12 3 3 Angela Naeth21 F PRO CAN 00:57:2704:42:5203:16:2309:01:03
16 4 4 Kimberley Morrison3 F PRO GBR 00:52:3104:40:5103:31:1509:07:48
22 5 5 Sonja Tajsich18 F PRO GER 01:02:1404:56:0903:09:4609:13:09
27 6 6 Camilla Lindholm Borg4 F PRO SWE 01:05:5104:53:0003:14:5809:18:38
29 7 7 Simona Krivankova15 F PRO CZE 01:05:4404:56:0003:14:5809:20:47
37 8 8 Annie Thoren8 F PRO SWE 00:52:2504:53:5003:38:5609:29:04
53 9 1 Mirella Carlsson259 F 40 SWE 01:03:4904:59:1003:30:2609:39:37
74 10 9 Sofie Goos1 F PRO BEL 00:58:0305:03:0203:41:2009:47:02
89 11 1 Marie Sandberg770 F 35 SWE 01:01:2205:22:4903:21:4209:53:35
90 12 2 Claire Shea-Simonds843 F 40 GBR 00:59:2305:21:1303:26:4509:53:39
118 13 1 Malin Gren695 F 30 SWE 01:03:3005:18:1003:32:0309:59:38
123 14 2 Jessica Fridlund694 F 30 SWE 00:59:5605:21:0803:34:5110:00:17
129 15 3 Frida Hedman482 F 30 SWE 01:00:1505:22:1903:34:0710:01:55
149 16 10 Emma Graaf10 F PRO SWE 00:57:2105:21:5503:41:3710:07:08
199 17 2 Sarah Aly733 F 35 SWE 01:12:0404:58:5003:58:0810:18:52
211 18 3 Elin Genneby744 F 35 SWE 01:19:1105:13:5103:39:4310:22:00
222 19 1 Cathrine Axfors247 F 25 SWE 01:01:0705:35:0103:39:4210:23:52
233 20 4 Lena Trillelv726 F 30 SWE 01:18:5205:41:2403:19:4310:26:01
239 21 3 Monika Frank349 F 40 SUI 01:09:3005:29:5503:41:3510:27:12
249 22 1 Cathrine Fauske Haferkamp263 F 45 NOR 01:01:1805:23:1103:59:4810:28:55
252 23 5 Ellen Andreasson680 F 30 SWE 01:04:4405:35:1803:43:2310:29:31
258 24 6 Pilar Rodriguez Pradas720 F 30 ESP 01:04:3005:29:2503:50:0310:30:22
265 25 2 Charlotte Mensaert668 F 25 BEL 01:08:5605:33:0503:41:4410:31:59
266 26 7 Anna Latva-Pukkila708 F 30 FIN 01:02:2405:33:1903:51:2410:32:18
272 27 4 Tina Fritzson134 F 35 SWE 01:18:0905:24:0703:44:3010:33:17
281 28 2 Viktoria Johnsson125 F 45 SWE 01:12:3405:12:0404:04:5110:35:30
285 29 3 Louise Bichler643 F 25 SWE 01:09:5805:33:0903:44:4010:36:27
294 30 3 Malin Annebäck862 F 45 SWE 01:09:2005:25:3303:52:0910:37:19
297 31 5 Monika Keunecke142 F 35 GER 01:06:0805:25:0303:58:2910:37:27
306 32 4 Gunilla Cedergren867 F 45 SWE 01:11:1805:28:2503:52:5410:39:10
311 33 4 Bozena Jaskowska813 F 40 POL 01:09:4405:28:4603:54:0710:39:32
336 34 8 Annemieke Willemze730 F 30 NED 01:01:4705:23:3604:11:3410:44:18
339 35 5 Linda Linhart825 F 40 SWE 01:14:2305:16:3104:04:3810:44:32
347 36 6 Nadja Hennig143 F 40 GER 01:02:0805:21:4504:16:2510:45:34
369 37 9 Lina Blomqvist251 F 30 SWE 01:08:4205:40:1603:52:0110:48:39
377 38 4 Erika Lindeblad559 F 25 SWE 01:11:2005:53:1903:35:0210:49:51
416 39 6 Sylvia Heller747 F 35 GER 01:16:1105:28:1303:58:3110:53:47
417 40 5 Linda Wolfgang374 F 45 SWE 01:22:4005:24:1904:00:3910:53:49
419 41 7 Annica Winblad858 F 40 SWE 01:03:4705:57:4903:41:3410:54:00
425 42 5 Amanda Lahti661 F 25 SWE 01:12:0405:35:0404:01:2510:54:53
430 43 7 Anna Rask766 F 35 SWE 01:11:0205:31:3604:02:5010:55:11
434 44 10 Hanna Seppas723 F 30 SWE 01:05:3005:51:3403:49:0010:55:42
435 45 8 Åse Möller370 F 40 SWE 01:12:5805:31:5104:03:1510:55:42
460 46 11 Jenny Pöldmaa484 F 30 SWE 01:26:5505:20:1304:03:2510:58:19
463 47 8 Michaela Åvall786 F 35 FIN 01:13:0005:37:1204:02:2210:58:36
484 48 12 Elin Zimmermann732 F 30 SWE 01:09:2805:33:4404:12:2111:02:06
489 49 6 Paulina Sjöholm479 F 25 SWE 01:09:4005:46:0004:00:1711:02:28
490 50 9 Annika Appelqvist257 F 40 SWE 01:16:2305:53:0303:45:4011:02:40