angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Challenge Roth 2016

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
13 1 1 Daniela Ryf57 F WPRO SUI 00:49:1004:31:2802:57:3808:22:04
25 2 2 Carrie Lester52 F WPRO AUS 00:52:2304:42:4903:03:3708:42:13
35 3 3 Yvonne Van Vlerken51 F WPRO NED 00:55:1404:40:2803:10:5708:49:35
41 4 4 Laura Siddall61 F WPRO GBR 00:55:3004:47:3103:05:4008:51:59
59 5 5 Anja Beranek53 F WPRO GER 00:52:2404:43:0903:21:5609:00:20
64 6 6 Michelle Prof. Vesterby56 F WPRO DEN 00:52:2904:53:2803:15:5109:04:32
91 7 7 Jessica Fleming67 F WPRO AUS 00:55:2304:58:5203:19:0509:16:54
117 8 8 Erika Csomor60 F WPRO HUN 00:57:3504:58:4103:24:4909:24:52
130 9 1 Meredith Hill809 F 30 AUS 01:00:2105:00:0803:21:4509:27:37
157 10 9 Michelle Duffield64 F WPRO AUS 00:55:3505:10:3403:23:1509:33:42
160 11 2 Katrin Dr. Esefeld59 F 30 GER 01:02:1805:06:4003:21:3709:34:11
174 12 10 Jenny Fletcher73 F WPRO CAN 00:55:1305:06:4203:29:3909:36:01
186 13 1 Jane Dr. Hansom825 F 45 GBR 00:58:1205:08:0803:28:0709:38:47
190 14 1 Monika Stadlmann803 F 35 AUT 00:57:5305:09:3303:26:3209:39:29
195 15 1 Franzi Bossow65 F 25 GER 01:03:4305:15:1603:17:1309:39:54
200 16 11 Jenny Latham70 F WPRO GBR 00:55:5105:25:3503:14:3009:40:09
233 17 2 Michela Menegon823 F 35 ITA 00:52:1705:13:3203:36:0409:46:03
284 18 12 Carla Van Rooijen68 F WPRO NED 01:14:1305:10:3303:23:1709:52:02
318 19 1 Nina Bakker807 F 50 NED 01:09:1105:27:2403:15:2509:55:47
323 20 13 Adriana Fabiola Prof. Corona66 F WPRO MEX 00:55:1405:20:2203:38:0909:56:38
337 21 2 Alice Meignie997 F 25 FRA 01:13:4005:19:0403:20:2409:59:00
345 22 3 Saskia Veerman810 F 35 NED 01:08:0605:10:4903:36:3309:59:59
370 23 1 Anke Hennecke806 F 40 GER 01:07:3805:19:2903:30:5010:03:53
375 24 1 Julie Von Grünigen1025 F 20 SUI 01:05:1905:03:5703:50:0810:04:36
383 25 4 Désirée Germann821 F 35 SUI 01:06:5005:26:2503:26:0510:05:03
387 26 3 Michala Klaskova848 F 25 CZE 01:02:1105:14:1503:45:3710:05:43
461 27 5 Line Foss74 F 35 NOR 01:17:0105:06:2403:43:3710:13:46
494 28 3 Amy Krakauer819 F 30 USA 00:55:1005:39:5403:36:0910:16:43
499 29 2 Uta Knape836 F 40 GER 01:15:1505:16:3403:39:0010:17:00
544 30 4 Petra Wimbersky897 F 30 GER 00:58:0605:32:3803:44:2010:20:50
691 31 5 Judith Wirth853 F 30 GER 01:10:5305:29:3203:42:3510:31:03
701 32 6 Sylvia Otten855 F 35 GER 01:08:5005:35:5303:39:3010:31:32
726 33 3 Sandra Petersohn820 F 40 GER 01:14:3405:34:3903:37:4310:33:41
731 34 4 Julia Ramsauer840 F 25 GER 01:03:0105:21:4404:02:4610:33:55
733 35 7 Chantal Cavin106 F 35 SUI 01:11:2205:25:3503:51:2310:34:02
749 36 5 Anna Hellström818 F 25 SWE 01:10:5605:47:4603:32:0510:34:45
778 37 8 Nicola Wagener835 F 35 GER 01:16:2605:20:3303:53:5610:36:35
788 38 6 Melanie Dietl832 F 30 GER 01:04:5705:40:2403:47:2410:37:09
799 39 6 Anna Roth888 F 25 GER 01:03:2305:29:2203:57:3310:37:47
828 40 7 Anna Marcinkowska904 F 30 POL 01:07:5605:43:0903:43:5210:39:47
833 41 14 Caroline Gregory62 F WPRO USA 00:55:3605:40:4804:00:2010:40:01
838 42 7 Andrea Becker-Pennrich898 F 25 GER 01:13:4105:26:3003:54:1110:40:19
841 43 8 Becky Hoare812 F 25 GBR 01:04:4905:34:5603:53:4110:40:32
848 44 9 Karin Melinz814 F 35 AUT 01:10:1505:28:2103:58:0410:41:00
854 45 9 Katharina Völkel871 F 25 GER 00:55:4905:39:1104:01:5110:41:23
858 46 8 Julia Witsch877 F 30 GER 01:00:0606:43:4503:53:5010:41:34
873 47 9 Insa Lorenzen1053 F 30 GER 01:06:4905:34:4203:53:3710:42:41
942 48 10 Agata Dwojak988 F 30 GER 01:12:5605:39:0403:47:2810:47:30
950 49 10 Isi Gschwandtner844 F 35 AUT 01:16:4005:36:4703:47:4810:47:47
953 50 11 Deanna Fuller828 F 35 USA 01:04:5305:42:1603:53:0410:47:54