angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Tallinn 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
145 2 1 Evgenia Boulmeti163 F30-34 GRC 01:12:0905:02:2103:29:3109:50:01
157 3 1 Iina Lumiaho251 F25-29 FIN 01:09:1805:05:2103:33:2909:53:43
177 4 2 Maria Kasurinen339 F30-34 FIN 01:08:5605:03:2303:42:2609:58:51
178 5 1 Alma Sarapuu961 F45-49 EST 01:00:2005:19:2503:33:0509:59:43
194 6 1 Aleksandra Sosnowska206 F35-39 POL 01:03:5205:19:1903:31:4710:04:23
195 7 2 Maria Gosteva247 F25-29 RUS 01:15:1605:13:1703:28:5810:04:29
203 9 3 Milos Mallol Soler343 F30-34 ESP 01:05:3005:14:1103:42:1110:08:30
246 10 2 Camilla Landén52 F35-39 SWE 01:08:5305:16:0903:45:3710:15:57
271 11 4 Sirlet Viilas81 F30-34 EST 01:03:5005:13:2403:58:2910:21:00
301 12 5 Nataliia Matsupko1274 F30-34 UKR 00:57:4205:21:2904:02:4910:28:31
334 13 6 Tatyana Filippovich98 F30-34 RUS 01:16:4205:27:3603:43:4110:35:50
343 14 3 Katie Waters223 F35-39 USA 01:27:5605:19:0403:37:1610:37:23
348 15 1 Lilian Molesworth195 F40-44 AUS 01:15:0505:28:3403:46:2310:38:10
354 16 4 Olga Sosik541 F35-39 RUS 01:18:3205:23:5003:49:3210:38:56
386 17 2 Sari Stenholm738 F40-44 FIN 01:06:2505:29:5004:00:5910:44:02
394 18 7 Julia Venesmaa353 F30-34 FIN 01:18:0805:36:1603:44:0810:45:39
407 19 8 Johanna Dahlqvist335 F30-34 SWE 01:25:0005:24:1903:48:3010:47:03
411 20 5 Tarja Masalin123 F35-39 FIN 01:15:2105:48:1603:37:5510:47:52
418 21 9 Natalie Rec69 F30-34 SWE 01:04:2505:23:2004:14:1510:48:45
450 22 1 Cathrine Engelhardt Sand1288 F18-24 DNK 01:05:3505:33:4804:09:1510:54:28
473 23 10 Eeva Avik212 F30-34 EST 01:00:5205:42:0404:08:1710:59:10
493 24 3 Jessica Anderson77 F25-29 USA 01:22:1205:20:0804:10:1911:02:47
498 25 11 Saltanat Kazybayeva340 F30-34 KAZ 01:21:4105:26:1504:05:4011:03:36
501 26 3 Ursel Velve142 F40-44 EST 01:00:4205:37:2404:17:5911:04:15
506 27 6 Emmi-Annika Jokioinen533 F35-39 FIN 01:15:1005:40:4203:57:1611:05:20
518 28 4 Hanna-Mari Simpanen258 F25-29 FIN 01:27:1505:33:1603:57:2711:07:35
519 29 1 Sari Puumala1119 F50-54 FIN 01:09:5805:28:5804:19:0911:07:43
540 30 4 Susanne Heinonen726 F40-44 FIN 01:17:1005:36:1104:10:0211:12:21
549 31 2 Päivi Tryyki1124 F50-54 FIN 01:25:0405:54:2303:41:5211:14:11
560 32 3 Malgorzata Karolina Chojnacka92 F50-54 POL 01:19:3705:38:4904:01:2311:17:00
568 33 5 Anneli Tühis742 F40-44 EST 01:27:5905:32:2004:10:2011:19:06
576 34 5 Jasmin Pienimäki255 F25-29 FIN 01:03:2405:41:0104:29:0311:21:15
585 35 2 Katja Mitrunen956 F45-49 FIN 01:25:4505:41:2904:08:2811:23:45
589 36 7 Inna Egorova530 F35-39 RUS 01:23:2305:27:0504:27:0811:25:03
598 37 12 Riin Buddell334 F30-34 EST 01:19:0605:42:3904:15:3511:27:34
619 38 3 Irina Tikhonovich75 F45-49 RUS 01:33:0205:33:4204:16:4511:31:05
625 39 6 Katariina Korniloff729 F40-44 FIN 01:21:5305:39:5904:21:5911:32:28
631 40 6 Chiara Grasso103 F25-29 ITA 01:08:4605:39:5004:35:3911:33:31
634 41 7 Irena Vasilevskaya744 F40-44 UKR 01:16:4005:18:0304:49:5211:33:50
640 42 4 Terhi Ranta-Ojala958 F45-49 FIN 01:13:0105:16:0204:50:1211:34:45
652 43 8 Alisa DiCaprio725 F40-44 USA 01:08:5805:52:1704:24:5811:36:33
661 44 9 Marjo Pulkkinen737 F40-44 FIN 01:10:5705:38:5804:39:0111:38:35
676 45 13 Niina Linjamäki342 F30-34 FIN 01:12:2905:48:2404:28:3511:40:57
706 46 7 Aleksandra Granacka248 F25-29 POL 01:28:2705:52:4104:15:3211:45:40
723 47 14 Daria Saveleva348 F30-34 RUS 01:39:1806:03:3804:00:0211:50:40
724 48 1 Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä189 F55-59 FIN 01:25:2605:45:5704:27:4411:50:43
734 49 4 Sanna Duvebrant1113 F50-54 FIN 01:23:4505:40:1404:35:4311:53:09
745 50 8 Marta Rodriguez Sanchez540 F35-39 AND 01:19:4006:06:1404:19:4811:56:44
763 51 8 Kärt Praks256 F25-29 EST 01:23:3406:08:1704:22:5312:02:55
764 52 9 Olga Kostrova535 F35-39 RUS 01:28:4106:16:0604:02:2212:03:12