angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Switzerland 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Jan Van Berkel2 M PRO SUI 00:50:2504:29:5002:45:1708:09:17
2 2 2 David Plese30 M PRO SLO 00:51:4404:19:0402:57:3708:13:26
3 3 3 Cameron Wurf3 M PRO AUS 00:56:1004:14:5102:58:5808:14:13
4 4 4 Mike Phillips38 M PRO NZL 00:50:2904:29:4502:53:2508:17:36
6 6 6 Jérémy Jurkiewicz37 M PRO FRA 00:50:2704:29:4003:00:0508:24:09
7 7 7 Sven Riederer36 M PRO SUI 00:50:3304:29:3903:00:3908:24:53
8 8 8 Samuel Huerzeler7 M PRO SUI 00:54:5004:34:5502:55:0408:29:34
9 9 9 Julian Mutterer23 M PRO GER 00:54:5404:35:1302:56:3108:30:37
10 10 10 Miquel Blanchart Tinto28 M PRO ESP 00:54:4604:45:5202:49:1008:34:08
11 11 11 Julian Beuchert19 M PRO GER 00:51:4504:45:2603:08:5908:52:44
12 12 1 Bert Martens1019 M 35 BEL 00:56:4604:46:4403:05:5108:54:17
13 13 12 Urs Müller11 M PRO SUI 00:54:4904:45:3903:10:4108:55:29
14 14 13 Marco Iseli18 M PRO SUI 00:59:0304:44:3303:09:5108:59:41
15 15 14 Daniel Besse12 M PRO SUI 00:50:2804:51:4303:17:3909:04:31
16 1 1 Kaisa Sali70 F PRO FIN 00:57:1904:53:5803:08:4109:06:00
17 16 2 Heiko Lewanzik1739 M 35 GER 00:55:3804:56:1103:09:5209:06:11
18 17 1 Sebastian Veith890 M 30 GER 00:56:0504:55:2703:09:4609:06:33
19 18 3 Gabriel Gmünder974 M 35 SUI 00:54:4904:54:5403:12:2809:08:39
20 19 2 Maxime Beney725 M 30 SUI 01:12:5904:48:3703:02:0809:09:29
21 20 15 Simon Schwarz24 M PRO GER 00:59:1004:45:3603:21:0909:10:12
22 21 16 Karl-Johan Danielsson31 M PRO SWE 00:54:4304:46:4303:24:5209:11:19
23 22 4 Rafael Lao Fernandez343 M 35 ESP 00:56:2605:00:0803:09:4809:12:17
24 23 5 David Clark1736 M 35 AUS 00:54:4404:49:1403:22:5709:13:49
25 24 6 Daniel Gómez Hernández200 M 35 ESP 00:55:4204:55:3603:18:0109:14:00
26 2 2 Skye Moench55 F PRO USA 00:57:1604:57:1003:15:0809:14:35
27 25 1 Silvan Bruhin165 M 25 SUI 01:01:3804:54:0403:14:3909:15:44
28 26 17 Balazs Csoke26 M PRO HUN 00:50:2604:55:1903:24:5409:15:44
29 3 3 Annabel Luxford52 F PRO AUS 00:55:1204:57:5403:18:3309:16:54
30 27 3 Robert Pruksa110 M 30 SUI 01:06:2704:47:4503:19:1409:19:13
31 28 18 Jean-Claude Besse21 M PRO SUI 00:54:5505:00:3503:19:4809:20:01
32 29 4 Vincent Darcq759 M 30 FRA 01:07:2504:59:0703:08:3509:20:32
33 30 7 Alexandre Klein1003 M 35 FRA 01:05:3304:59:4303:09:0209:21:08
34 4 4 Lisa Roberts64 F PRO USA 01:05:1005:12:0503:00:2709:23:31
35 31 2 Thomas Dessers648 M 25 BEL 01:00:0504:49:0403:29:2509:25:06
36 32 8 Ueli Bieler1734 M 35 SUI 01:11:2404:54:3803:12:5909:25:36
37 33 1 Juan Antonio Barbudo Herrera221 M 40 ESP 01:01:5604:59:5603:17:5809:25:48
38 34 19 Anthony Cadario15 M PRO FRA 00:59:0105:05:2103:17:3609:26:19
39 35 9 David Lebrat205 M 35 FRA 01:02:0005:03:3003:13:2709:28:09
40 5 5 Elisabeth Gruber69 F PRO AUT 01:05:4205:01:1803:16:3009:28:24
41 36 10 Manuel Thiel1075 M 35 GER 01:10:1904:50:4303:22:4209:28:38
42 37 1 Stephane Rit1444 M 45 FRA 01:14:5604:53:3003:13:3409:28:58
43 38 2 Martin Welti419 M 40 SUI 01:04:0504:56:3603:23:5309:30:02
44 39 2 Anthony Philippe135 M 45 FRA 01:06:1504:58:3503:17:1209:30:02
45 40 11 Marcus Heller201 M 35 GER 01:01:5905:05:2003:17:2109:30:54
46 6 6 Nina Derron59 F PRO SUI 00:59:3205:07:2903:20:3009:31:49
47 41 3 Jörg Schuhmachers1284 M 40 GER 01:01:5005:03:4703:19:5009:32:13
48 42 5 Julian Schepp862 M 30 GER 01:09:3904:52:4403:24:0409:32:39
49 43 6 Jens Gosebrink321 M 30 GER 00:57:0405:07:5603:23:3509:34:07
50 44 12 Leslie De Cuyper117 M 35 BEL 01:13:4805:05:5003:07:5109:34:15
51 45 7 Jan Pascal Tschudy196 M 30 SUI 01:12:5704:48:3803:25:3309:34:34