angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Hamburg 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
23 1 1 Sarah Crowley65 F PRO AUS 00:22:4504:34:4403:05:3508:08:19
28 2 2 Katharina Grohmann55 F PRO GER 00:23:1404:38:1303:06:1708:13:28
44 3 3 Maja Stage Nielsen59 F PRO DEN 00:23:5704:46:2603:05:3908:21:21
91 4 1 Janette Dommer151 F 45 DEN 00:26:0104:49:2303:14:2108:37:42
183 5 1 Stine Bækgaard Olsen468 F 25 DEN 00:25:0905:06:5803:18:1708:56:50
198 6 1 Janien Lubben142 F 30 NED 00:26:4504:57:5603:27:2308:59:43
223 7 4 Trine Boye Larsen56 F PRO DEN 00:29:0205:01:1103:28:0209:04:22
228 8 1 Melanie Müller532 F 35 GER 00:27:2505:02:4603:27:5109:05:16
236 9 2 Jessica Lewerenz435 F 25 GER 00:22:3205:16:1703:20:3809:06:08
259 10 2 Jasmin Brammert146 F 35 GER 00:26:3605:03:4203:32:3609:10:31
267 11 2 Elena Skvortsova507 F 30 RUS 00:25:1605:04:2403:28:4609:11:05
291 12 1 Karen Smith160 F 50 BER 00:27:0405:03:5603:33:4409:14:02
292 13 3 Lisa Gerß462 F 25 GER 00:26:1305:12:3803:28:3909:14:03
298 14 4 Caroline Fey461 F 25 GER 00:27:3705:01:4803:37:5509:15:02
321 15 5 Daniela Saemmler51 F PRO GER 00:22:5304:32:1104:18:1309:18:30
325 16 5 Josefine Rutkowski472 F 25 GER 00:25:2605:07:3803:39:5509:19:00
327 17 6 Rahel Bellinga53 F PRO NED 00:26:0904:52:5203:52:2709:19:07
341 18 3 Anna Padlewska533 F 35 POL 00:27:5405:13:3203:31:4609:21:18
343 19 3 Margit Klockner496 F 30 GER 00:25:2005:06:0403:42:4709:21:22
345 20 1 Anja Leuendorff570 F 40 GER 00:27:4205:03:2203:42:0109:21:43
346 21 4 Anette Paulsen534 F 35 DEN 00:27:2705:03:3003:43:0109:21:45
351 22 7 Jana Candrova62 F PRO CZE 00:25:2105:13:3303:37:1409:22:40
392 23 5 Leana Helbig147 F 35 GER 00:28:3205:02:3303:47:0309:27:41
420 24 6 Theresa Werner477 F 25 GER 00:26:0805:09:3503:47:4909:30:53
462 25 4 Maria Pustlauk502 F 30 GER 00:29:5205:14:2603:39:3409:34:48
463 26 6 Christin Sprenger542 F 35 GER 00:28:1305:12:5603:45:5709:34:51
476 27 2 Petra Ostmann629 F 45 GER 00:27:5005:14:0003:46:2009:36:15
491 28 3 Ira Schwefer631 F 45 GER 00:26:4105:08:0903:54:3709:37:39
494 29 5 Gyde Lorenzen497 F 30 GER 00:29:3505:20:1903:38:2209:37:57
503 30 2 Manuela Dierkes697 F 40 GER 00:28:1905:20:0303:43:0809:38:53
508 31 7 Nadja Lindner298 F 35 GER 00:27:0705:12:2403:49:3009:40:04
514 32 7 Stine Bruunshoej Nielsen294 F 25 DEN 00:26:5805:21:5503:43:0309:40:34
517 33 8 Trine Stamp Christensen458 F 25 DEN 00:27:3605:22:0203:41:2209:40:46
519 34 4 Alessia Bertolino102 F 45 ITA 00:29:4005:15:3903:45:5909:40:52
532 35 3 Victoria Shubina586 F 40 RUS 00:28:3005:06:0403:58:2309:42:34
549 36 9 Dörte Zimmermann478 F 25 GER 00:25:1405:26:1403:45:2909:44:41
559 37 5 Christiane Wermann638 F 45 GER 00:29:2905:09:4903:54:5309:45:28
571 38 2 Minna Lahtinen103 F 50 FIN 00:26:4905:10:2103:57:5909:46:58
583 39 1 Nathalie Andrea Fraehmcke451 F 18 GER 00:25:4805:21:3603:50:2109:47:27
601 40 10 Anne Bundgaard295 F 25 DEN 00:25:5905:07:4204:08:4509:49:54
604 41 6 Marit Lorenzen498 F 30 GER 00:29:4105:30:0803:41:0609:50:10
627 42 4 Daniela Lavinia Torok590 F 40 ROU 00:27:1105:18:4403:55:5909:52:33
714 43 5 Anna Wretling592 F 40 SWE 00:29:5805:26:1903:54:4210:01:07
718 44 6 Susi Reidl579 F 40 GER 00:30:2705:10:3204:13:1110:01:21
729 45 6 Annette Niederau304 F 45 GER 00:29:3105:14:3204:07:0810:02:27
733 46 7 Claudia Esdorf152 F 45 GER 00:29:1205:35:5303:46:3710:02:43
753 47 3 Brigitte Gfrei649 F 50 AUT 00:33:2205:10:5104:11:5010:04:58
767 48 8 Sybille Liepner618 F 45 GER 00:28:0705:27:4304:00:2010:06:35
771 49 7 Yael Dagan557 F 40 ISR 00:33:4005:09:3104:15:2810:07:08
785 50 7 Birte Alsmeier480 F 30 GER 00:29:5005:24:4604:05:1310:08:32