angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Ecuador 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
12 1 1 Lauren Brandon27 FPRO USA 00:24:0302:25:0501:30:2604:22:51
20 2 2 Laurel Wassner30 FPRO USA 00:26:3302:30:2301:29:4504:30:17
34 3 1 Susana Guillen120 F30-34 PAN 00:28:5302:34:4501:32:0304:39:25
38 4 3 Kelsey Withrow25 FPRO USA 00:25:2902:33:4401:38:1904:41:13
47 5 2 Paola Gamboa149 F30-34 ECU 00:30:3302:33:5201:35:2004:43:46
52 6 3 Daniela Araujo118 F30-34 PAN 00:31:2202:35:4801:34:5804:45:45
53 7 4 Pamela Tastets28 FPRO CHL 00:28:0902:40:1501:33:4504:45:46
62 8 4 Pierangela Dezerega119 F30-34 CHL 00:31:2602:38:2501:35:2204:49:33
94 9 1 Karina Navarrete152 F35-39 ECU 00:29:5502:48:2401:36:4104:59:11
98 10 1 Maria Pia Raffo115 F18-24 00:31:5602:46:5601:36:3305:00:05
107 11 5 Javiera Gainza148 F30-34 CHL 00:30:5102:45:5001:41:4405:02:19
120 12 1 Sol Gonzalez141 F40-44 ARG 00:32:4502:47:4501:41:1405:05:56
129 13 6 Maria Fernanda Santillan150 F30-34 ECU 00:29:5702:48:3801:45:2405:07:54
151 14 1 Karem Pita139 F25-29 ECU 00:37:3402:37:1901:51:2805:10:55
163 15 2 Ana Maria Torres Rodas336 F18-24 ECU 00:33:0502:47:5001:50:1005:14:32
166 16 2 Maria Teresa Guerrero117 F40-44 ECU 00:35:4102:51:1901:42:5505:14:40
172 17 2 Martha Zamora121 F35-39 ECU 00:42:4702:51:4201:36:5705:16:39
173 18 3 Domenica Vallejo116 F18-24 PER 00:27:4202:45:3401:58:5405:16:42
175 19 7 Diana Zurita264 F30-34 ECU 00:33:2502:49:3401:48:1905:16:53
181 20 8 Gabriela Delgado1284 F30-34 ECU 00:36:4302:52:3301:43:3805:17:55
182 21 9 Valentina Danna Buendia1292 F30-34 COL 00:36:4502:51:0501:44:4105:18:04
183 22 1 Marialuz Arellano1355 F45-49 ECU 00:37:5802:50:5901:44:3105:18:17
190 23 10 Gabriela Haro Carrion431 F30-34 ECU 00:36:0602:56:5801:41:5305:19:39
202 24 5 Nicole Valentine29 FPRO USA 00:30:2803:09:3901:38:3605:22:12
238 25 3 Mariana Perez Lingg153 F35-39 VEN 00:32:3702:57:5001:54:0405:29:11
253 26 3 Andrea Stadler143 F40-44 ECU 00:34:5402:57:0501:54:3405:31:21
269 27 4 Thais Lopez142 F40-44 VEN 00:44:3003:00:0401:43:5505:33:09
279 28 11 Andrea Yanez Pazmino206 F30-34 ECU 00:42:3102:49:5801:57:0705:34:13
282 29 4 Flor Maria Mendoza Davila1270 F35-39 ECU 00:36:5702:52:3302:00:2205:34:19
287 30 12 Sofia Garzon428 F30-34 ECU 00:37:0102:48:4702:03:5805:35:07
294 31 2 Ruddy Hidalgo201 F25-29 ECU 00:37:1103:07:1401:46:4605:35:56
315 32 13 Penelope Sanchez450 F30-34 BRA 00:36:1903:04:3601:52:2405:37:55
340 33 14 Diana Garrido303 F30-34 ECU 00:40:2203:04:4301:50:1705:40:20
352 34 3 Karla Isabel Jaramillo Zambrano138 F25-29 ECU 00:37:1703:00:0901:59:5705:42:07
355 35 4 Zulymar Henriques346 F25-29 VEN 00:40:2503:00:4901:56:2905:42:23
363 36 2 Solange Olbertz145 F45-49 CHL 00:41:1903:03:3801:51:5105:42:54
371 37 5 Carla Coira151 F35-39 PRI 00:37:0203:13:4101:46:4805:44:15
383 38 3 Ayesha San Miguel204 F45-49 PRI 00:42:3902:59:5201:57:0305:45:20
386 39 4 Alexandra Jaramillo144 F45-49 ECU 00:42:1802:55:0202:01:4405:45:42
387 40 15 Karoly Campuzano283 F30-34 ECU 00:40:0702:56:0502:04:3805:45:47
388 41 5 Mariapaz Ibar Saravia347 F25-29 CHL 00:40:3903:00:0301:59:5205:45:56
390 42 6 Stefany Rodriguez Sifuentes202 F25-29 PER 00:39:3003:06:3501:52:3705:46:08
417 43 16 Catalina Alexandra Andrade Valarezo147 F30-34 ECU 00:38:0003:11:5001:53:2305:48:24
418 44 5 Carol Pedauga146 F45-49 ECU 00:41:0003:08:2801:54:3405:48:32
440 45 6 Sheyla Bustos Aguilar461 F35-39 ECU 00:49:5403:06:2101:46:3305:50:57
446 46 17 Andrea Mena437 F30-34 ECU 00:50:3203:04:5001:50:3705:51:37
449 47 18 Maria Delia Salame Chiriboga205 F30-34 ECU 00:45:4503:03:2401:57:0405:52:03
456 48 7 Denisse Charro340 F25-29 ECU 00:37:1803:00:0302:10:3405:52:56
458 49 8 Dalis Pra353 F25-29 ECU 00:40:0103:08:0101:58:4505:53:00
468 50 19 Paola Zury458 F30-34 ECU 00:41:0303:06:3202:00:4505:53:53