angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Frankfurt 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Jan Frodeno2 MPRO GER 00:48:4204:28:3502:39:0608:00:57
2 2 2 Patrik Nilsson4 MPRO SWE 00:48:4604:28:4502:46:0108:08:15
3 3 3 Patrick Lange1 MPRO GER 00:48:4304:29:0102:47:1508:09:26
4 4 4 Nicholas Kastelein6 MPRO AUS 00:48:4204:32:4302:52:3208:18:44
5 5 5 Josh Amberger5 MPRO AUS 00:46:5204:29:5303:04:4008:26:16
6 6 6 Philipp Koutny27 MPRO SUI 00:52:4904:34:3302:59:2808:32:12
7 1 1 Daniela Ryf102 FPRO SUI 00:53:1004:40:5402:58:5308:38:43
8 7 7 Tyler Butterfield18 MPRO BER 00:49:3404:33:3003:02:5208:38:57
9 8 8 Mark Bowstead16 MPRO NZL 00:52:5004:44:3002:57:5808:40:31
10 9 9 David Berthou15 MPRO FRA 00:55:3404:49:3102:57:3608:48:12
11 10 10 Philipp Mock30 MPRO GER 01:00:4804:35:5103:06:0308:48:41
12 11 11 Lucas Amirault14 MPRO FRA 00:55:4204:49:4602:59:1308:51:13
14 13 1 Toon Veldeman189 M35 BEL 00:55:0004:56:4202:59:4508:58:11
15 14 12 Damien Collins43 MPRO AUS 00:56:1704:58:0203:00:1909:01:02
16 15 2 Urs Schiess530 M35 SUI 00:54:5004:59:1703:01:0509:01:13
17 16 1 Mathieu Paolillo173 M30 FRA 00:52:1305:02:0603:03:3209:04:43
18 17 1 John Enevoldsen2188 M45 DEN 00:51:4904:49:0503:15:3409:04:43
19 2 2 Sarah True106 FPRO USA 00:53:0805:10:5602:54:5709:05:18
20 18 13 Andrej Lyatskiy29 MPRO RUS 00:55:4304:58:3703:06:0309:06:51
21 19 2 Fabian Knobelspies1247 M30 GER 00:52:3605:05:0403:05:0309:09:10
22 20 1 Massimiliano Radi343 M40 ITA 00:56:2404:50:0203:15:3009:09:49
23 21 3 David Albert1144 M30 GER 01:02:0404:59:0803:03:5909:11:09
24 3 3 Sarah Crowley101 FPRO AUS 00:55:3505:05:3703:04:3609:11:31
25 22 4 Tjebbe Venema1348 M30 NED 01:00:5004:58:1703:06:2609:11:42
26 23 14 Christian Brader17 MPRO GER 01:00:3005:02:2503:03:5809:12:14
27 24 5 Benjamin Veltum177 M30 GER 01:02:4805:06:2502:56:1109:13:24
28 4 4 Anne Haug104 FPRO GER 00:56:2805:08:0703:04:3209:14:06
29 25 6 Miroslav Richter275 M30 CZE 00:56:2705:02:0503:10:0909:15:05
30 26 7 Roy Lagerburg1259 M30 NED 00:57:5404:55:0203:16:1309:15:11
31 27 3 Jose Antonio Arranz Cáceres180 M35 ESP 00:57:1105:03:4003:07:5409:15:12
32 28 1 Ricardo Scholten1119 M25 NED 01:01:0504:58:2503:09:3009:15:27
33 29 2 Paul Lunn219 M45 GBR 01:02:5804:53:2803:14:0109:16:45
34 30 4 Balazs Ronaszeki188 M35 HUN 01:00:2705:05:3203:07:2709:20:02
35 31 8 Martin Wonke179 M30 GER 01:08:4904:57:4103:06:4209:20:19
36 32 2 Patrick Roos562 M40 GER 01:01:0605:06:0403:07:1909:20:27
37 33 5 Ronny Seidel1626 M35 GER 00:57:4505:08:1703:06:5209:20:37
38 34 2 Andreas Dietrich1067 M25 GER 01:05:1505:06:5803:03:1009:21:18
39 35 9 James Eacott1188 M30 GBR 00:58:2104:53:2103:23:3809:22:15
40 36 3 Leon Kriszeleit1093 M25 GER 00:59:0605:09:0703:08:3509:22:51
41 37 6 Dirk Schnöring1620 M35 GER 01:06:1005:03:4503:08:3109:24:55
42 38 3 Lukas Neubeck1924 M40 GER 00:59:3505:01:0303:17:0509:25:16
43 39 4 Riccardo Kuhar555 M40 CRO 00:56:0305:05:3003:17:5209:25:43
44 40 4 Sven Schauerhammer1117 M25 GER 01:02:3205:10:1903:07:2509:26:17
45 41 5 Robert Wojnar2066 M40 POL 01:11:4204:56:5703:10:4809:26:23
46 42 3 Torsten Jungbluth580 M45 GER 01:03:1705:05:2003:10:3209:26:41
47 43 10 Sascha Schücker1322 M30 GER 00:55:4905:13:5703:11:2709:27:09
48 44 7 Alexander Riwny527 M35 GER 00:56:5005:05:0003:18:0009:27:11
49 45 8 Miklos Vatai534 M35 HUN 00:56:4805:11:3703:10:1909:27:19
50 46 5 Felix Bufkens1059 M25 BEL 01:04:2205:13:1003:02:2009:27:33
51 47 9 Alejandro Casado181 M35 ESP 01:04:5405:03:0203:11:1109:27:58