angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Men's Results -
Challenge Roth 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Sebastian Kienle1 M MPRO GER 00:47:5904:07:2702:47:4407:46:23
3 2 2 Andreas Dreitz3 M MPRO GER 00:47:5004:11:4502:50:1907:53:06
4 3 3 Jesse Thomas7 M MPRO USA 00:47:5104:19:0402:44:5107:54:38
5 4 4 Joe Dr. Skipper2 M MPRO GBR 00:49:1704:22:1502:42:2607:56:57
6 5 5 Cameron Wurf5 M MPRO AUS 00:47:5904:05:3603:01:4107:58:17
7 6 6 James Cunnama4 M MPRO RSA 00:47:5504:22:1902:46:0307:59:15
9 7 7 Evert Dr. Scheltinga14 M MPRO NED 00:47:4904:21:5202:51:4808:04:28
11 8 8 Bryan Mccrystal47 M MPRO IRL 00:53:5804:09:4502:59:4108:07:37
12 9 9 Lukas Krämer13 M MPRO GER 00:52:1704:25:2802:47:4408:08:21
13 10 10 Paul Schuster32 M MPRO GER 00:47:4804:24:5702:59:1808:14:55
15 11 11 Christian Altstadt18 M MPRO GER 00:52:2004:28:2002:56:2908:20:22
16 12 12 Sebastian Mahr19 M MPRO GER 00:48:0504:37:1302:51:2508:20:49
17 13 13 Patrick Jaberg20 M MPRO SUI 00:52:2204:28:2702:59:1608:23:20
19 14 14 Jan Raphael11 M MPRO GER 00:49:1704:29:3403:07:2708:29:26
20 15 15 Michael Göhner9 M MPRO GER 00:52:1704:28:4103:07:2608:31:20
21 16 1 Benjamin Pernet42 M 35 FRA 00:47:5704:32:4703:07:1808:32:04
23 17 2 Ben Webeck164 M 35 AUS 00:56:5304:39:1102:57:5808:37:21
24 18 1 Philipp Stadter214 M 25 GER 00:47:5604:37:5303:08:5808:37:59
25 19 16 Marcus Wöllner46 M MPRO GER 00:47:4904:30:3303:17:4408:38:57
26 20 17 Tjardo Visser30 M MPRO NED 00:49:1904:40:3203:07:1608:39:51
27 21 3 Christian Störzer350 M 35 GER 00:56:2304:36:1203:03:0008:39:57
28 22 2 Alex Schmitt235 M 25 GER 00:54:0304:26:3803:17:3008:41:45
29 23 1 Björn Laibacher151 M 30 GER 00:55:3604:38:1503:03:1708:42:04
32 24 2 Jerome Ewen207 M 30 LUX 00:58:5404:39:2003:02:3108:44:04
34 25 3 Joachim Krauth212 M 25 GER 01:01:1804:50:0402:53:0008:48:30
36 26 1 Matthias Raeke200 M 45 GER 00:56:4604:46:0703:02:5008:49:49
39 27 4 Markus Stengl50 M 35 GER 00:56:0104:50:1703:03:0308:53:31
40 28 3 Janez Klancnik227 M 30 SLO 00:56:3504:46:2603:07:3708:53:49
41 29 1 Bernd Hagen35 M 40 GER 00:58:1004:53:4602:57:4108:53:58
42 30 4 Pat Redner185 M 30 USA 00:53:2304:50:4303:05:5308:54:11
44 31 4 Alexander Siegmund163 M 25 GER 01:00:4204:48:4003:03:4808:56:57
45 32 5 Lukas Slatinsky83 M 35 CZE 00:52:1304:53:3103:08:2108:57:19
46 33 5 Tom Vickery226 M 30 GBR 00:57:0405:03:1202:53:4008:58:20
47 34 2 Peter-Johan Dillo191 M 45 NED 00:53:3504:45:0603:17:1109:00:32
48 36 18 Bruno Pasqualini28 M MPRO ITA 00:56:0404:49:1703:11:2909:00:37
49 35 3 Arnaud Selukov181 M 45 SIN 00:57:0004:47:1303:13:2609:00:37
51 37 6 James Elgar41 M 30 GBR 00:57:5705:02:2702:57:1509:01:23
52 38 7 Sergio Bolado70 M 30 ESP 00:56:0904:50:3703:11:0309:02:04
53 39 19 Fraser Cartmell15 M MPRO GBR 00:47:4404:48:0803:21:2509:02:22
55 40 5 Martin Gebhard173 M 25 GER 00:56:5704:42:2603:19:0909:02:53
56 41 2 Clemens Coenen37 M 40 GER 00:58:4904:40:0203:20:5109:02:55
58 42 8 Thomas Schertel300 M 30 GER 00:56:3204:48:3303:15:0409:03:42
59 43 20 Thomas Naasz48 M MPRO NED 00:58:1504:55:3003:07:2209:04:21
60 44 6 Christian Schinkel45 M 35 GER 00:58:1204:52:5303:09:4809:04:53
61 45 9 Adam Dr. Stenman202 M 30 SWE 01:01:1404:52:0503:07:5509:05:23
62 46 6 Alexander Bechtel225 M 25 GER 00:55:3304:51:0103:15:1509:05:45
63 47 7 Scott Shumate215 M 35 USA 00:54:3504:54:1103:14:0909:06:18
64 48 3 Stephan Weber192 M 40 GER 00:56:4704:54:0503:12:0609:06:36
65 49 7 Andreas Posch344 M 25 GER 00:54:3504:52:5003:15:3709:06:42
66 50 8 Dominik Mages38 M 35 GER 01:07:4604:59:3802:54:3309:07:41