angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Haugesund 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
40 1 1 Melanie Baumann21 F35-39 SUI 01:16:3705:32:4703:22:2610:18:43
65 2 1 Kaja Bergwitz-Larsen143 F25-29 NOR 01:03:2005:47:5803:39:1710:36:13
66 3 1 Helen Richards58 F18-24 GBR 01:07:2606:04:3903:20:3410:41:32
73 4 1 Hélène Vander Massen134 F30-34 BEL 01:04:3305:44:0703:51:0110:46:06
75 5 2 Trude Stormo1 F35-39 NOR 01:05:2005:57:0203:37:2310:47:06
91 6 2 Héloïse Focquenoy76 F25-29 FRA 01:03:0206:08:3303:35:5610:54:49
94 7 3 Caroline Wolf13 F25-29 DEN 01:04:0105:54:0103:52:4110:57:52
98 8 1 Signe Køngerskov80 F40-44 DEN 01:21:0205:59:5003:31:4311:00:25
104 9 1 Cathrine Fauskehaferkamp97 F45-49 NOR 01:02:2505:57:5303:55:2811:02:46
109 10 2 Kiram Ait Kabboura82 F40-44 BEL 01:14:3205:56:0203:48:4311:07:44
119 11 2 Sara Iselin Johnsen27 F30-34 NOR 01:12:2506:02:4003:50:4511:13:08
124 12 3 Karoline Rønning147 F30-34 NOR 01:03:5906:12:5003:53:5511:16:48
136 13 3 Essi Tamminen626 F35-39 FIN 01:14:2006:21:2203:33:4311:20:54
141 14 3 Valerie Bender604 F40-44 CAN 01:01:2906:10:2203:58:2311:22:00
155 15 4 Julie Tarp Abildgaard79 F25-29 DEN 01:12:3405:58:3104:12:2811:30:57
161 16 4 Peggy Kleidon68 F40-44 GER 01:02:1106:32:0103:50:3311:33:06
204 18 4 Rita Gottleuber511 F30-34 GER 01:08:1806:36:5203:59:2611:53:04
209 19 2 Gayle Galletta492 F45-49 USA 01:00:0106:09:3104:35:4911:55:11
215 20 5 Ann-Mari Darj402 F30-34 SWE 01:13:4906:23:1304:11:0511:57:07
219 21 3 Heidi McKenna Schmitt62 F45-49 USA 01:05:5906:35:4504:08:5111:58:08
227 22 5 Beate Berg28 F40-44 NOR 01:16:4006:28:4204:10:4412:03:27
229 23 1 Elke Willersinn513 F50-54 GER 01:14:1806:25:5704:15:3212:04:48
231 24 5 Eline Granne Andresen146 F25-29 NOR 01:14:5406:28:3004:15:2212:05:44
235 25 6 Hilde Johannessen140 F30-34 NOR 01:08:4606:50:1104:00:4512:08:19
236 26 6 Lovisa Niss401 F25-29 SWE 01:10:5006:57:3903:45:2612:08:20
238 27 6 Ann Åse Stava156 F40-44 NOR 01:29:3905:55:2504:30:3512:08:57
241 28 7 Hanna Gunnarsson51 F25-29 SWE 01:13:2206:17:1904:28:3712:09:16
245 29 2 Synne Osaland Haadem141 F18-24 NOR 01:12:0406:26:2804:25:5412:10:29
256 30 4 Nora Johansen155 F35-39 NOR 01:22:1606:45:5604:01:0812:16:41
257 31 8 Lindsay Aqui603 F25-29 CAN 01:20:5906:45:5704:02:4112:16:43
266 32 3 Malene Hjorteland142 F18-24 NOR 01:17:1207:05:3003:49:0112:22:54
270 33 4 Astrid Grønningen99 F45-49 NOR 01:13:5206:42:2204:19:5012:23:32
311 34 2 Inge Coeck548 F50-54 BEL 01:13:4606:43:4504:35:0512:43:29
314 35 5 Camilla Dahlström406 F45-49 SWE 01:17:1406:21:1604:59:0112:44:44
316 36 5 Linda Holmer403 F35-39 SWE 01:26:1007:10:2303:58:0812:45:44
320 37 6 Jorunn Hagesæther31 F45-49 NOR 01:49:3006:47:1904:02:2512:47:16
322 38 7 Sylvia Thiel512 F40-44 GER 01:18:3607:05:1904:12:5812:48:07
323 39 8 Gillian Power610 F40-44 IRL 01:18:5506:47:4204:27:4112:48:26
328 40 9 Runa Thalene Gullichsen-Larsen157 F40-44 NOR 01:19:5406:56:0904:29:3212:51:56
332 41 10 Janne Kittilsen96 F40-44 NOR 01:20:3306:18:0905:03:5512:54:57
342 42 9 Natasha Hagen145 F25-29 NOR 01:14:3606:56:4404:40:1313:02:02
344 43 6 Maria Kjelme153 F35-39 NOR 01:23:5206:56:0204:31:3513:02:43
345 44 11 Irma Arends554 F40-44 NED 01:11:5806:46:5304:51:5113:02:44
353 45 12 Paula Ijzerman555 F40-44 NED 01:34:1206:32:4004:47:2113:07:32
355 46 7 Maria Gudmestad Vigre148 F30-34 NOR 01:09:0906:52:4004:36:0313:09:44
359 47 1 Linni Tiller168 F55-59 NOR 01:16:3706:39:5905:03:0713:11:01
365 48 8 Natalia Jedrzejczyk570 F30-34 POL 01:19:5207:09:5504:27:5413:14:04
373 49 2 Bente Norlyk-Goulding537 F55-59 DEN 01:27:4807:17:5504:17:1113:18:13
374 50 4 Sandra Vinter536 F18-24 DEN 01:25:1106:55:2704:43:5113:18:28
380 51 7 Lovisa Tobieson404 F35-39 SWE 01:21:0806:50:5704:58:3413:21:16