angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Haugesund 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
20 1 1 Gunhild Berntsen1002 F40-44 NOR 00:32:1602:35:3301:31:3704:43:56
24 2 1 Nicola Boyd1150 F35-39 GBR 00:35:2402:29:0601:38:2704:47:21
27 3 1 Julie Flakne Andresen1032 F25-29 NOR 00:32:1602:32:3501:40:2104:49:45
78 4 1 Line Søvik1053 F45-49 NOR 00:36:3502:51:5601:53:0505:28:14
79 5 1 Kristine Meidell Dahle1028 F18-24 NOR 00:39:4202:53:4001:48:2205:29:06
82 6 2 Solveig Granås1003 F45-49 NOR 00:45:0402:54:4001:42:5305:31:08
87 7 1 Ingrid Aasaaren1172 F30-34 NOR 00:40:1402:55:0501:49:5105:33:24
90 8 2 Silje Skogvold1049 F40-44 NOR 00:36:2902:53:1701:59:2805:35:32
93 9 2 Kristin Dahly1035 F30-34 NOR 00:37:3403:00:0101:51:5505:37:55
94 10 2 Beate Paulsrud1031 F25-29 NOR 00:40:0603:03:1201:46:5405:38:03
95 11 2 Christine Vindenes1045 F35-39 NOR 00:45:2202:52:3901:49:1305:38:27
97 12 1 Mariann Meinich-Bache1056 F50-54 NOR 00:37:5102:58:2701:56:4705:40:32
99 13 3 Terese Andersen1042 F35-39 NOR 00:46:3203:01:3001:45:1605:41:05
102 14 3 Kaja Myhra Laugerud1195 F30-34 NOR 00:48:3602:55:3101:46:0505:41:25
103 15 2 May-Brit Rostad1209 F50-54 NOR 00:41:5302:49:5102:02:2305:42:06
104 16 3 Veronica Höiom1021 F40-44 SWE 00:40:4702:58:4601:56:1205:42:58
106 17 4 Kathrin Vergin1010 F30-34 GER 00:39:0702:58:2102:02:3005:45:19
109 18 3 Hanne Sande1030 F25-29 NOR 00:36:2002:56:0402:07:5505:46:34
111 19 4 Sabine Seibel1023 F35-39 GER 00:41:4003:03:5301:56:1305:48:34
112 20 1 Solveig Gysland Saeby1059 F55-59 NOR 00:39:3103:02:2401:58:4005:48:44
115 21 3 Bjørg Helene Hult1057 F50-54 NOR 00:39:2803:00:0602:03:4305:50:18
116 22 5 Anette Isabelle Jensen1187 F35-39 NOR 00:45:2903:08:1501:45:1705:50:22
124 23 4 Hanne Monica Storhagen1211 F40-44 NOR 00:40:5303:03:0202:04:4205:58:07
128 24 4 Grete Rødde1034 F25-29 NOR 00:40:2803:07:1802:04:4006:01:36
131 25 6 Ingjerd Hauvik1044 F35-39 NOR 00:37:5002:57:0602:19:3306:03:33
134 26 7 Yolandi Maree1024 F35-39 RSA 00:45:5503:10:4501:58:3506:07:21
136 27 8 Asia Banach1164 F35-39 POL 00:44:4603:17:0801:56:5006:08:39
139 28 9 Kristina Kjønnås1046 F35-39 NOR 00:49:3702:53:5102:16:5906:10:20
141 29 5 Ingebjørg Klausen1051 F40-44 NOR 00:58:2203:16:3901:47:5306:11:45
144 30 6 Ane Hellesøy1184 F40-44 NOR 00:47:4903:09:1002:11:1006:17:37
145 31 5 Ingelin Rød1041 F30-34 NOR 00:51:1503:03:5402:17:4306:22:51
147 32 10 Elise Von Alexy1148 F35-39 SWE 00:49:2402:59:2602:26:4906:27:11
148 33 4 Anne Marie Hausland1183 F50-54 NOR 00:48:5903:18:0002:04:5106:27:49
150 34 2 Sigrun Flatland Kramer1191 F55-59 NOR 00:44:2103:11:4102:22:2106:29:06
152 35 6 Mona Lavoll Nordnes1040 F30-34 NOR 00:45:1203:21:1402:12:3506:30:24
153 36 11 Guppi Ra1047 F35-39 NOR 00:46:3203:32:1902:05:0506:31:22
154 37 7 Maren Kloster Sandnes1052 F40-44 NOR 00:35:1203:13:0102:35:2006:32:19
155 38 5 Åshild Graffer Bye1033 F25-29 NOR 00:47:5503:08:4502:27:5606:32:47
157 39 3 Dana Crkvova1166 F45-49 CZE 00:44:0703:28:4802:12:3306:33:21
158 40 5 Marie Helena Gundersen1182 F50-54 NOR 00:52:1203:07:2502:25:3506:33:25
162 41 12 Julia Sysoeva1043 F35-39 NOR 00:58:3403:18:5602:13:4506:39:46
163 42 13 Irene Kjønnerød1048 F35-39 NOR 00:54:1103:28:1202:06:1406:43:10
166 43 2 Hilde Sørdal1029 F18-24 NOR 00:47:3403:27:5802:28:2806:52:20
167 44 3 Christiane Schreiner1156 F18-24 GER 00:44:0803:35:4002:24:0606:53:33
168 45 7 Linn Helen Torsvik1038 F30-34 NOR 00:53:4003:36:2102:12:3206:54:42
174 46 4 Kari Hovda1203 F45-49 NOR 00:45:3903:36:1302:29:4107:07:06
178 47 8 Maria Størkson1037 F30-34 NOR 00:45:1303:33:4002:42:3807:18:48
181 48 6 Marit Rimestad1058 F50-54 NOR 01:00:0803:36:5402:42:1707:35:42
183 49 9 Katie Hetland1039 F30-34 NOR 00:53:2003:51:5102:49:3507:45:58
184 50 8 Jannicke Førde1050 F40-44 NOR 00:57:2504:30:0802:39:2408:17:19