angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Victoria 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Cody Beals4 MPRO CAN 00:24:3702:10:4801:16:5503:54:44
2 2 2 Brent McMahon2 MPRO CAN 00:24:0202:15:3701:16:0703:58:27
3 3 3 Nathan Killam8 MPRO CAN 00:25:4902:13:4701:20:3804:02:49
4 4 4 Taylor Reid1 MPRO CAN 00:25:1402:16:5301:19:3304:04:14
5 5 5 Stephen Kilshaw6 MPRO CAN 00:25:4802:19:4301:17:3304:05:42
6 6 6 Kevin Portmann19 MPRO FRA 00:26:0002:14:4301:22:5204:06:16
7 7 7 Sam Betten5 MPRO AUS 00:24:0502:20:4801:22:1404:09:39
8 8 8 Adam Feigh14 MPRO USA 00:26:0802:17:3801:23:1804:10:21
9 9 9 Frank Sorbara21 MPRO CAN 00:25:1302:23:5501:17:0304:10:41
10 10 10 Tyler Ems12 MPRO USA 00:26:0502:19:0301:24:1104:12:39
11 11 1 Shawn Wilyman1043 M25-29 CAN 00:26:0302:23:0701:20:2104:12:54
12 12 11 Nicholas Chase10 MPRO USA 00:25:0202:17:0401:29:3804:14:23
13 13 12 Dusty Spiller22 MPRO CAN 00:28:0602:28:4001:18:4904:18:29
14 14 1 Benjamin Rudson939 M18-24 CAN 00:26:0502:23:1101:25:2504:18:38
15 15 1 Dylan Gleeson120 M30-34 CAN 00:26:4702:17:3301:31:2904:18:55
16 16 13 James Cook11 MPRO CAN 00:26:0102:25:1901:24:5004:18:55
17 17 2 David Larpenteur1103 M30-34 USA 00:28:5802:23:5301:23:2004:20:08
18 18 1 Graham O'Grady1267 M35-39 NZL 00:24:2602:25:2401:27:5604:20:50
19 19 2 Devin Volk173 M18-24 USA 00:26:4902:28:3001:22:4804:20:54
20 20 14 Corbin Hudacek16 MPRO USA 00:28:1602:22:3301:26:4104:21:12
21 21 2 Michael McKeon995 M25-29 USA 00:27:2602:26:1301:25:1604:22:38
22 22 3 Gil Cuauhtli Rivera Morales285 M30-34 MEX 00:25:5702:25:5901:28:1004:24:10
23 23 3 Nicholas Lightbody177 M25-29 CAN 00:25:2102:25:1701:30:3704:24:13
24 24 15 Jonathan McKinley17 MPRO USA 00:31:0702:32:0801:17:5804:24:15
25 25 4 John Vanderveen184 M30-34 CAN 00:28:4202:26:2101:26:4404:24:49
26 26 5 Thomas Watson1168 M30-34 CAN 00:25:1002:27:5401:27:5504:25:42
27 27 6 Jeremy Kalmus121 M30-34 USA 00:28:0602:34:2201:20:0704:25:59
28 28 2 Michael Boehmer124 M35-39 USA 00:28:5902:29:2901:25:2704:27:11
29 29 3 Joshua Mehlhaff174 M18-24 USA 00:29:5702:28:2801:24:5004:27:50
30 1 1 Rachel McBride29 FPRO CAN 00:25:1702:31:2901:28:1904:28:03
31 30 4 Brandon Gildenstern337 M25-29 CAN 00:30:5202:20:2201:34:0504:29:13
32 2 2 Jen Annett26 FPRO CAN 00:29:2302:24:0101:32:5104:29:22
33 31 1 Team Barely_made_it2050 RELAY CAN 00:26:3002:36:3801:24:0104:29:23
34 32 1 Donnie King1611 M50-54 CAN 00:28:2402:22:3101:34:3004:30:19
35 33 3 Leighton Overson1270 M35-39 USA 00:33:5202:26:3301:25:5504:30:31
36 34 1 Jason Sandquist130 M45-49 CAN 00:28:3602:30:1301:28:0604:30:51
37 3 3 Jennifer Spieldenner31 FPRO USA 00:25:0902:35:0001:28:4704:31:48
38 35 2 Team Seattle Green Lake Trifecta2026 RELAY USA 00:29:0202:32:0801:28:1504:31:56
39 36 7 Nathan Gunderman1089 M30-34 USA 00:29:3702:31:1301:25:4904:31:59
40 37 5 Kazune Tamura176 M25-29 JPN 00:28:4102:33:3801:26:0804:32:10
41 38 4 John Seddon1820 M35-39 USA 00:27:5802:22:1301:38:5504:33:35
42 4 4 Linsey Corbin28 FPRO USA 00:27:5902:34:2601:27:2804:33:41
43 39 5 Justin Jablonowski123 M35-39 USA 00:27:4702:36:0401:26:5004:34:55
44 40 6 Seth Barnes180 M25-29 USA 00:32:3402:27:4201:31:1904:35:46
45 41 7 Lishan Sharples119 M25-29 CAN 00:35:1402:28:2001:28:5004:35:52
46 42 2 Graham Hood1495 M45-49 CAN 00:30:5702:23:2001:37:3204:35:55
47 5 5 Kinsey Laine43 FPRO USA 00:25:2102:35:5401:32:4204:37:14
48 43 8 Alistair Cochrane1067 M30-34 CAN 00:30:4402:34:2401:28:2004:37:37
49 44 6 Joel Homan192 M35-39 USA 00:32:2702:33:2001:27:5704:38:28
50 45 9 Jason Booij182 M30-34 ZAF 00:29:0202:31:0501:34:1204:38:35