Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 St. Pölten 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
51 5 5 Bianca Steurer4 FPRO AUT 00:30:0002:30:3401:25:3404:31:05
52 47 6 Manuel Urschitz753 M30 AUT 00:33:2902:25:0401:27:0104:31:26
53 48 3 Philipp Meyer472 M18 GER 00:30:4402:28:4301:26:5004:31:51
54 49 10 Stephan Van Brummelen616 M35 NED 00:33:2902:21:0701:30:0404:31:57
55 50 7 Philipp Altenbuchner1825 M30 GER 00:30:5502:27:0801:28:1804:32:11
56 51 11 Marcus Büchler509 M35 GER 00:29:2302:30:3301:26:4904:32:12
57 52 12 Manuel Reimer529 M35 GER 00:30:1402:26:3901:29:1104:32:25
58 53 8 Alexander Köppl496 M30 GER 00:30:3002:29:0401:28:1804:33:18
59 54 3 Franz Leitner110 M45 AUT 00:32:2102:26:4901:28:1504:33:23
60 55 9 Christoph Mathes611 M30 GER 00:33:4902:26:2701:26:3004:33:44
61 56 10 Patrick Schnetger492 M30 GER 00:28:3402:25:4301:32:1104:34:06
62 57 4 Ralf Drewitz988 M45 GER 00:37:2502:24:3001:24:2004:34:13
63 58 2 Rainer Egretzberger211 M40 AUT 00:33:3602:29:0401:26:2604:34:44
64 59 13 Philip Paterson519 M35 GBR 00:29:5802:27:0901:31:3404:34:53
65 60 14 Martin Hanisch174 M35 AUT 00:31:0402:33:4401:24:1204:35:07
66 61 3 Alexander Poulis181 M40 GRE 00:32:4002:29:2801:26:2104:35:07
67 62 6 Tom Pickering480 M25 GBR 00:29:4302:24:4901:33:5304:35:11
68 63 7 Armin Aichinger477 M25 GER 00:31:0102:33:5701:24:5004:35:23
69 64 20 Grigorii Navrotskii68 MPRO RUS 00:27:3602:37:2901:25:0704:35:33
70 65 5 Martin Leirer547 M45 AUT 00:34:2202:29:4801:26:0204:35:39
71 66 4 Manuel Hückel156 M18 AUT 00:31:1702:26:3501:32:3604:35:55
72 67 11 Markus Lukacs304 M30 AUT 00:31:0802:28:1701:30:5904:36:21
73 68 15 Ronald Hotter171 M35 AUT 00:28:3502:31:2501:30:4104:36:57
74 69 4 Christian Hirner178 M40 AUT 00:32:2202:29:3001:29:4104:37:51
75 70 21 Lukáš Polan58 MPRO CZE 00:30:4302:34:4601:26:5104:38:05
76 71 1 Anton Bernhard129 M50 AUT 00:38:3002:22:3001:30:1704:38:34
77 72 5 Domen Denša109 M40 SLO 00:29:1302:32:2301:30:5404:38:46
78 73 6 Stefan Tudose210 M40 ROM 00:33:4902:30:2001:27:2204:38:49
79 74 7 Thomas Gastecker668 M40 AUT 00:35:5402:28:4801:28:1404:38:57
80 75 - Christian Mayer3055 RELAY AUT 00:36:3602:27:5601:30:0904:39:07
81 76 2 Georg Schweighofer143 M50 AUT 00:36:3802:28:0901:26:1904:39:15
82 77 16 Herbert Riener207 M35 AUT 00:33:3402:25:3301:33:0304:39:16
83 78 8 Robert Guggenberger659 M40 AUT 00:32:4802:29:5901:28:2904:39:32
84 79 12 Philipp Liedmann486 M30 GER 00:32:3102:28:2601:32:2904:39:39
85 80 - Alex Rauscher3046 RELAY AUT 00:31:1902:38:0201:26:1904:39:46
86 81 9 Rene Bauer533 M40 AUT 00:30:2202:33:4101:30:1704:39:54
87 82 3 Kurt Kriechbaum222 M50 AUT 00:31:2002:32:1701:30:4104:39:57
88 83 13 Marcin Górka495 M30 POL 00:27:5502:31:5201:34:2104:40:11
89 84 8 Marius Lindemann475 M25 GER 00:28:3002:31:3001:34:0604:40:13
90 85 6 Arkadiusz Podziewski152 M45 POL 00:36:3202:24:5701:32:4204:40:16
91 86 14 Martin Haas892 M30 AUT 00:35:5902:35:2401:22:0204:40:23
92 87 15 Martin Krupicka505 M30 CZE 00:31:2202:28:5701:32:1104:40:33
93 88 9 Tobias Mechel478 M25 GER 00:32:2102:31:5201:30:1304:40:36
94 89 10 Maik Ullrich541 M40 GER 00:31:3702:33:2701:28:4504:40:39
95 90 11 Bernd Dolpp237 M40 GER 00:36:2402:25:4101:32:2404:40:43
96 91 12 Oleg Mazurov123 M40 RUS 00:36:2402:33:3501:24:2904:40:46
97 6 6 Heini Hartikainen6 FPRO FIN 00:34:0202:35:0301:26:1704:40:51
98 92 17 Georg Stiebeling169 M35 GER 00:31:3702:31:4301:30:2804:40:52
99 93 16 Christian Braun1867 M30 AUT 00:30:2202:35:4101:28:2104:41:13
100 94 22 Alain Djouad Guibert65 MPRO MAR 00:31:4202:34:0901:29:3704:41:19