angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman 70.3 Liuzhou 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
51 45 7 Qinghai Jiang126 M45-49 CHN 00:33:0502:27:1401:31:3304:41:05
52 46 1 Roger Canham538 M50-54 GBR 00:32:5902:30:3701:27:4104:41:05
53 47 8 Hermann Holst563 M45-49 GER 00:30:3002:28:3301:34:2804:42:24
54 48 2 Matthew Ryley520 M50-54 GBR 00:33:0602:27:5501:33:0304:42:45
55 49 7 Luca Molteni633 M40-44 ITA 00:28:3402:24:3101:41:4704:42:54
56 50 8 Sven Wetzel162 M40-44 CHN 00:35:0102:28:3301:31:1004:43:56
57 51 5 Jianping Zhang73 M25-29 CHN 00:45:3802:21:5301:28:0504:44:02
58 52 1 Song En Li255 M18-24 CHN 00:34:3502:24:2401:36:5804:44:22
59 53 1 Team Kedacom-Nandui769 RELAY CHN 00:34:5902:35:0401:26:4904:44:46
60 54 9 Frank Ziewers74 M40-44 CHN 00:35:2202:25:4201:35:0704:45:34
61 55 3 Andreas Bund526 M50-54 GER 00:38:3002:29:2301:29:4904:46:27
62 56 9 Liam Winston915 M45-49 SIN 00:35:0202:38:2001:25:0704:46:43
63 57 10 Vargin Yeke581 M40-44 SIN 00:28:5302:35:0701:34:3204:47:11
64 7 6 Tine Holst26 FPRO GER 00:31:1902:33:1001:34:5704:47:24
65 8 1 Jacinta Worland690 F45-49 AUS 00:29:1302:39:0201:31:5904:47:57
66 58 11 Nicolas Jean-Marie Tanguy634 M40-44 CHN 00:28:0202:39:1901:32:5104:48:25
67 59 12 Olivier Derbez55 M40-44 CHN 00:36:0502:27:4701:36:2004:48:31
68 9 1 Giulia Bedorin663 F30-34 ITA 00:27:2902:39:4601:34:0004:49:22
69 60 13 Leandro Fanfani82 M40-44 ITA 00:32:1402:33:5101:35:5004:50:09
70 61 4 Ciocia Massimo540 M50-54 ITA 00:27:4602:34:2101:38:1504:50:23
71 62 6 Dongdong Liu91 M35-39 CHN 00:29:5802:30:5701:40:4204:50:33
72 63 7 Massimo Leonardi62 M35-39 ITA 00:36:1602:29:0701:36:3404:51:30
73 64 14 Pengkun Ma428 M40-44 CHN 00:35:1402:32:4201:34:0004:52:37
74 65 14 Wang Hongjian125 M30-34 CHN 00:38:4302:32:1601:33:3004:54:30
75 66 8 Jean Baptiste Le Blan87 M35-39 CHN 00:38:5002:30:5301:36:2104:54:45
76 67 15 Yue Yu167 M40-44 CHN 00:37:3402:31:1801:37:1604:55:13
77 68 1 Mike Hooper547 M55-59 SIN 00:30:1302:29:1501:46:0704:55:25
78 10 7 Caroline Martineau34 FPRO CAN 00:31:0202:36:5001:39:1904:56:25
79 69 16 Ka Wai Alex Tang69 M40-44 HKG 00:36:2202:32:1401:39:2004:56:25
80 70 15 Shuai Xiang110 M30-34 CHN 00:44:5902:27:3301:37:0304:58:03
81 11 1 Shannon Florea155 F40-44 USA 00:32:0502:36:0201:40:2304:58:09
82 71 2 Team It Can Happen785 RELAY USA 00:26:5702:55:2801:27:4404:58:49
83 72 16 Wan Ge320 M30-34 CHN 00:35:0902:30:4301:44:0004:58:50
84 73 17 Matteo Cantieri598 M40-44 ITA 00:33:2002:26:4501:49:4304:59:34
85 74 18 Xinhai Qian448 M40-44 CHN 00:35:3902:33:4101:41:1504:59:42
86 12 1 Brittany Campbell655 F25-29 AUS 00:29:4302:43:2701:36:5004:59:45
87 75 6 Junyi Lin132 M25-29 CHN 00:36:2602:38:0401:35:5905:00:07
88 76 5 David Gray57 M50-54 AUS 00:31:2302:34:2001:43:4605:00:20
89 77 6 Thomas Hardcastle157 M50-54 HKG 00:35:2602:38:2601:38:3905:00:24
90 78 17 Vivek Varadarajan906 M30-34 HKG 00:33:4302:33:1801:45:0005:00:37
91 79 10 Victor Martin Lorenzo608 M45-49 CHN 00:38:4902:35:3601:36:1905:00:46
92 80 2 Gerhard Weiland548 M55-59 GER 00:34:1102:36:2601:42:0205:01:36
93 81 11 Salvatore Guagliano605 M45-49 GER 00:38:5802:29:3901:44:0405:02:00
94 82 18 Boon Kiang Chan120 M30-34 SIN 00:36:2802:35:1101:41:5705:03:04
95 83 12 Huuphoc Nguy95 M45-49 CHN 00:42:5802:31:2901:40:5105:04:02
96 84 9 Daniel Perez561 M35-39 MEX 00:36:4102:38:2401:37:5505:04:26
97 85 19 Simon Baker307 M30-34 CHN 00:39:3802:39:0701:33:1605:04:31
98 86 7 Hanlong Zheng901 M25-29 CHN 00:41:5202:34:1801:38:5005:05:27
99 87 20 Lijue Ma296 M30-34 TPE 00:40:3302:44:4401:31:4105:05:46
100 88 10 Matthew Dames341 M35-39 AUS 00:32:5202:44:3201:39:5505:05:57