angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman 70.3 Campeche 2018

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
14 1 1 Heather Wurtele30 WPRO CAN 00:27:4702:22:4701:24:3704:17:23
18 2 2 Lauren Brandon36 WPRO USA 00:24:0202:27:0101:33:0804:26:47
19 3 3 Angela Naeth33 WPRO CAN 00:29:0402:25:1001:30:2104:27:38
20 4 4 Linsey Corbin31 WPRO USA 00:29:0102:30:1601:26:5504:28:43
26 5 5 Maria Barrera Anduaga37 WPRO MEX 00:27:5002:34:2201:32:1304:37:22
28 6 6 Laura Mathews43 WPRO USA 00:29:0102:31:4401:37:2004:40:36
32 7 7 Danielle Dingman40 WPRO USA 00:37:4602:30:4701:32:5704:43:46
46 8 8 Kyra Wiens45 WPRO USA 00:29:0102:39:3001:40:1904:51:27
50 9 9 Sarah Casaubon39 WPRO CAN 00:32:1002:41:0801:35:4504:52:22
57 10 1 Mariajose Lopez537 F30-34 MEX 00:31:5402:42:1801:39:1804:56:48
61 11 10 Anne Basso38 WPRO FRA 00:29:0002:47:3201:39:1404:58:31
64 12 11 Amy Vantassel44 WPRO USA 00:32:2602:51:4901:34:0705:01:02
74 13 1 Alysha Krall56 F25-29 USA 00:38:1502:47:2601:37:3805:07:37
83 14 2 Charlotte Casarrubias Iverson810 F25-29 MEX 00:32:5602:51:3201:44:1305:11:35
87 15 2 Viridiana Olmos452 F30-34 MEX 00:33:2802:43:5301:52:3505:12:51
106 16 1 Leslie Zavala77 F35-39 MEX 00:35:5002:46:1301:51:2205:17:30
111 17 2 Cinthia Alejandra Macedo Gardea819 F35-39 MEX 00:43:4402:55:1501:36:0305:18:16
119 18 3 Maria Montserrat Camargo Santacana849 F25-29 MEX 00:34:0002:50:4801:53:0205:21:55
123 19 1 Marialuz Arellano52 F45-49 ECU 00:38:5602:55:3001:44:4805:22:41
124 20 1 Clara Gabriela Abascal Menocal501 F40-44 MEX 00:33:3802:54:2201:51:3805:23:05
127 21 4 Brianna Stubbs466 F25-29 GBR 00:36:5902:59:1701:42:0905:23:48
132 22 2 Ivonne De La Barrera Jimenez780 F40-44 MEX 00:31:5302:59:3601:49:1505:24:52
133 23 3 Marcela Alvarez106 F40-44 MEX 00:33:1402:52:3901:55:5005:24:55
135 24 3 Mariana Martinez134 F30-34 MEX 00:30:4902:56:3601:53:3405:25:21
145 25 4 Berenice Martinez Cervantes881 F30-34 MEX 00:28:5003:02:2901:52:3505:29:28
153 26 4 Alejandra Morales Cubillas688 F40-44 MEX 00:40:5203:06:5901:39:3405:32:06
154 27 5 Adriana Lopez Hernandez632 F30-34 MEX 00:31:0103:13:5301:42:3905:32:47
161 28 5 Emma Brown462 F40-44 GBR 00:37:2302:58:0701:55:5105:34:52
162 29 6 Edith Zarinana Jimenez841 F30-34 MEX 00:28:4003:04:1601:59:0305:35:05
165 30 1 Margarita Josefina Salgado82 F50-54 MEX 00:41:3103:01:0401:49:2705:35:25
170 31 5 Monserrat Vilar Martinez254 F25-29 MEX 00:36:3403:03:1701:52:3005:37:07
177 32 7 Natalia Correa741 F30-34 PAN 00:38:2503:00:4701:56:0405:39:11
184 33 8 Allison Rumboll722 F30-34 USA 00:31:3502:58:4902:06:4505:40:20
185 34 9 Nataly Jaramillo187 F30-34 MEX 00:36:2603:01:0101:59:1005:40:25
186 35 3 Rosa Castillo Hernandez551 F35-39 MEX 00:29:0803:17:5801:47:1705:40:34
197 36 1 Linda Jafif280 F18-24 MEX 00:34:3303:06:0401:58:5805:43:15
206 37 6 Ana Karina Rodriguez Rivera898 F40-44 MEX 00:41:3503:05:4901:53:2105:45:52
218 38 6 Minerva Cervantes Ponce83 F25-29 MEX 00:28:4203:13:4202:01:4605:48:36
223 39 10 Ursula Legaria Menendez148 F30-34 MEX 00:39:4902:54:5102:10:0505:49:26
224 40 7 Indre Sabaliunaite658 F25-29 LTU 00:39:4103:19:2801:42:4905:49:31
248 41 2 Patricia Pacab283 F45-49 MEX 00:34:5903:21:2701:55:5705:56:06
252 42 1 Rosa Maria Rivera Lopez125 F55-59 MEX 00:46:4603:06:1902:00:1105:57:44
253 43 11 Olga Lech69 F30-34 POL 00:36:1903:10:2202:05:1505:57:52
255 44 1 Team Triacel223 RELAY MEX 00:45:1003:09:3202:00:1505:58:21
256 45 3 Veronica Vetencourt V924 F45-49 VEN 00:41:3003:09:0102:03:2605:59:00
263 46 4 Lorena Maya Lopez64 F45-49 MEX 00:41:0303:02:3902:12:1606:00:17
269 47 2 Gina Hart100 F50-54 TTO 00:43:1503:11:2202:01:3706:02:03
272 48 2 Renata Autrique657 F18-24 MEX 00:34:1803:08:0302:17:1706:02:47
273 49 7 Janaina Porto Alegre Zimermann731 F40-44 BRA 00:43:2503:09:4302:02:4806:02:47
275 50 8 Sarmiento Ana86 F40-44 MEX 00:38:5802:59:1802:17:3806:02:53