angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Overall Results -
Ironman Florida 2015

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Daniel Stubleski756 M 35-39 USA 01:06:1004:21:1703:02:5508:36:06
2 2 1 Jens Mueller3031 M 30-34 DEU 01:04:4804:38:4303:05:2008:54:51
3 3 1 Virgilio De Castilho2129 M 40-44 BRA 00:57:1204:50:3103:19:0709:15:36
4 4 1 Aaron Gray744 M 25-29 USA 00:58:4604:43:2703:29:5909:18:21
5 5 1 Florian Wildgruber3037 M 18-24 DEU 01:01:1404:48:3603:23:2609:19:56
6 6 2 Jonathan Balabuck849 M 35-39 CAN 01:00:0504:57:5803:09:5409:19:59
7 7 3 Leandro Bonet1902 M 35-39 ARG 01:01:3204:50:5403:27:3409:25:26
8 8 2 Samuel Froger3045 M 30-34 FRA 01:04:4604:54:0303:24:0409:28:20
9 9 1 Uzziel Valderrábano1049 M 45-49 MEX 00:57:4604:56:2803:30:0809:30:13
10 10 3 David Hainish990 M 30-34 CAN 01:07:1504:43:5103:33:0809:31:32
11 11 4 Wes Hargrove747 M 30-34 USA 01:07:2705:13:0303:04:3609:34:50
12 12 2 Fredrik Hallsten1087 M 45-49 SWE 01:14:4004:57:2303:17:5909:35:52
13 13 5 Peter Mauro843 M 30-34 AUS 00:58:2505:06:1003:27:4009:38:37
14 14 2 Anton Van Zyl770 M 40-44 USA 01:03:4104:59:1403:25:2109:40:01
15 15 3 Chris Martin764 M 40-44 USA 01:05:1804:51:4403:34:2009:40:05
16 16 4 Edward Slovenkay881 M 40-44 USA 01:07:1404:58:2003:26:0609:40:16
17 17 4 Scott Iott751 M 35-39 USA 01:05:3704:46:4903:42:1209:41:10
18 18 3 Brad Cooper582 M 45-49 USA 01:09:0504:52:2003:30:5409:41:12
19 19 6 Matt Triick1873 M 30-34 USA 01:12:1404:54:0003:28:2409:43:32
20 20 5 Gustavo Gennari604 M 35-39 BRA 01:17:5204:52:5803:25:0309:44:33
21 21 7 Leo Hobi841 M 30-34 BRA 00:55:1705:08:2103:34:1609:45:22
22 22 8 Eric Graveling840 M 30-34 USA 01:02:4904:53:1903:42:3109:46:57
23 23 6 Patrick Hopewell1972 M 35-39 USA 01:07:5205:08:1903:24:1009:47:46
24 24 7 Jeremy Johnson1981 M 35-39 USA 01:03:4604:51:4803:44:3909:48:28
25 25 8 Francois Chavet3024 M 35-39 FRA 01:12:4904:50:2003:34:0809:49:24
26 26 9 Fabio Vaz Fernandes Goncalves654 M 30-34 VEN 01:17:0504:45:1503:36:1909:50:05
27 27 9 Mikey Brown1908 M 35-39 USA 01:22:1504:50:3103:27:5909:50:19
28 28 5 Carl Desruisseaux589 M 40-44 CAN 01:08:5704:59:4603:35:2709:50:55
29 29 10 Nicholas Modrzejewski845 M 30-34 USA 01:08:1304:57:5003:38:0209:51:44
30 30 2 Daniel Rapp3033 M 25-29 CHE 01:09:3504:53:4803:44:4109:54:31
31 1 1 Jessica Jones793 F 30-34 USA 01:04:4605:10:3403:30:4509:54:44
32 31 6 David Houska3028 M 40-44 CZE 01:14:3305:06:1703:28:1609:56:45
33 32 3 Jose Daniel Figueroa Cerezo171 M 25-29 MEX 01:09:0505:07:5603:33:2909:58:00
34 33 7 Armin Wahl771 M 40-44 USA 01:14:3204:55:3903:39:4509:58:05
35 34 4 Charles Lichenstein1724 M 25-29 USA 01:12:0604:58:4603:41:2509:59:52
36 35 5 Gerardo Delvillar832 M 25-29 MEX 01:15:1905:06:5203:30:5610:00:21
37 36 1 Karl Dossche591 M 50-54 BEL 01:14:0205:00:5103:38:2210:01:20
38 37 6 Michael Schultz334 M 25-29 USA 00:54:5205:11:2503:46:4410:01:39
39 38 8 Brian Schmidt1026 M 40-44 USA 01:12:3804:57:1003:44:5810:02:56
40 39 2 Pascal Gaar830 M 18-24 AUT 01:15:2804:57:2403:41:1010:02:56
41 40 4 Emmanuel Auger2358 M 45-49 FRA 01:08:4605:09:1303:38:4910:03:00
42 41 2 Uwe Fritz3039 M 50-54 DEU 01:22:0404:56:1803:34:1810:03:41
43 42 10 Ed Donner1931 M 35-39 USA 01:01:3704:42:2504:13:1110:05:11
44 43 5 Chris Rulon779 M 45-49 USA 01:12:2804:58:0603:49:0410:09:23
45 44 9 Christian Struck637 M 40-44 USA 01:05:1405:04:4403:48:5910:10:33
46 45 3 Udo Volz382 M 50-54 DEU 01:12:5004:56:1503:54:4110:11:36
47 46 4 Steven Galat2682 M 50-54 USA 01:11:2405:03:2403:46:2910:11:39
48 47 3 Alexander Chikin128 M 18-24 RUS 01:06:5405:11:5103:39:4710:12:12
49 48 5 John Luis Macedo2737 M 50-54 USA 01:03:2205:11:3403:46:4710:13:04
50 49 10 Nathan Hindman2188 M 40-44 USA 01:15:1905:01:4203:47:0310:13:40