angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Muskoka 2015

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
26 1 1 Robyn Hardage11 F 30-34 CAN 01:01:1805:25:4003:20:4709:53:37
43 2 2 Fawn Whiting1213 F 30-34 CAN 01:00:5805:33:0403:30:0310:10:52
55 3 1 Shannon Kemp1216 F 35-39 CAN 01:06:0405:26:0803:44:0410:24:03
66 4 3 Steph Corker1214 F 30-34 CAN 00:56:3105:43:3903:43:2210:29:42
87 5 1 Kristen Bridges59 F 40-44 CAN 01:06:3705:39:5403:46:5610:41:10
88 6 2 Keri Pawielski1077 F 35-39 USA 01:13:0905:25:4603:56:0210:42:16
89 7 2 Melissa Lowenberg1296 F 40-44 CAN 01:13:2005:38:1403:42:0510:42:45
109 8 3 Alison Davies1092 F 40-44 CAN 01:09:0305:56:1803:36:3210:52:11
123 9 1 Leslie Sanderson6 F 45-49 CAN 00:52:1205:58:0904:01:0310:58:43
125 10 4 Andrea Sweny1030 F 30-34 CAN 00:59:1106:04:5103:44:1511:00:04
128 11 3 Katherine Coward1057 F 35-39 USA 01:11:3105:35:5804:06:5511:00:46
130 12 4 Amy Olin1068 F 35-39 USA 01:07:2405:40:2604:04:4411:00:58
134 13 1 Yana Glaser72 F 25-29 BRA 00:59:2905:37:1604:16:5511:02:12
136 14 5 Mylene Quesnel230 F 35-39 CAN 01:12:1705:37:2404:04:5911:02:48
143 15 5 Lise Munsie241 F 30-34 CAN 01:03:0705:44:4904:11:4611:06:41
147 16 6 Karen Robb12 F 30-34 CAN 01:08:1305:48:3004:01:2511:08:37
148 17 7 Julie Riederer67 F 30-34 CAN 01:00:1806:14:2603:44:1911:08:38
151 18 6 Christine Weech66 F 35-39 CAN 01:07:4506:00:1903:54:3811:10:17
153 19 8 Jacinthe Lachapelle1037 F 30-34 CAN 01:08:2506:02:1203:54:5011:13:03
154 20 1 Patti Warr1222 F 50-54 CAN 01:08:5206:04:3403:51:2311:13:10
157 21 4 Shelley Wickenheiser1121 F 40-44 CAN 01:13:4905:56:1603:54:5611:13:56
171 22 2 Heidi Benson1004 F 25-29 USA 00:52:1406:02:0704:16:5411:20:19
179 23 5 Linda Kay Richards1108 F 40-44 CAN 01:12:5506:12:1003:51:0311:23:57
180 24 6 Melanie Duras Deeks1120 F 40-44 CAN 01:18:2406:05:5603:49:5411:24:06
183 25 2 Tanya Philp55 F 45-49 CAN 01:09:4605:49:2804:16:0511:25:28
184 26 7 Anne-Marie Rasmussen1071 F 35-39 CAN 01:09:3806:01:2104:06:1011:25:32
194 27 9 Carley Kenwell1290 F 30-34 CAN 01:03:1706:04:5304:16:0011:33:37
196 28 3 Christine Bell1297 F 45-49 COL 01:02:4006:09:1504:13:4811:33:54
198 29 1 Rhonda Mareina1208 F 60-64 USA 01:05:4006:00:0304:17:5611:34:30
211 30 4 Tammy Purdy206 F 45-49 CAN 01:10:2306:25:2403:48:4811:37:52
216 31 7 Esther Speck1117 F 40-44 CAN 01:11:4606:07:5104:07:5811:39:33
223 32 2 Anne Banfield205 F 50-54 CAN 01:08:2605:57:2404:28:2411:41:47
225 33 8 Cora Yin1088 F 40-44 CAN 01:08:4406:26:4003:56:4011:42:07
231 34 3 Kim Osborne1011 F 25-29 CAN 01:11:5106:12:0704:11:0211:43:56
235 35 8 Melissa French1056 F 35-39 CAN 01:12:0906:16:5504:04:1211:44:33
237 36 3 Margaret Dorio4 F 50-54 CAN 01:14:0206:08:2504:11:0911:44:50
239 37 1 Brittany Dunbar251 F 18-24 CAN 01:03:4805:51:4704:44:3211:45:26
245 38 4 Jessica Mclean71 F 25-29 CAN 01:03:0206:06:1004:28:3011:46:42
247 39 9 Jennifer Jakobi1123 F 40-44 CAN 01:06:1406:14:4804:13:5511:47:06
251 40 5 Darlene Howe52 F 45-49 CAN 01:08:0305:51:5404:39:0811:49:18
256 41 6 Debra Tuchner1219 F 45-49 CAN 01:08:1806:20:1604:15:3111:52:25
260 42 10 Stephanie Jamain1039 F 30-34 CAN 01:10:0106:20:5404:11:2811:54:00
262 43 9 Gabriela Speck1065 F 35-39 CAN 01:09:3205:54:4504:37:1911:55:27
267 44 5 Emma Wright1009 F 25-29 GBR 01:05:4306:27:4104:13:1011:56:59
276 45 11 Jacquelyn Macgregor1029 F 30-34 CAN 01:11:3706:04:1404:34:3411:59:05
278 46 10 Beth Deazeley224 F 35-39 CAN 01:06:3606:20:2804:18:0311:59:10
279 47 10 Kate Rheault1094 F 40-44 CAN 01:11:5706:33:1404:00:0211:59:22
280 48 4 Ann Williams50 F 50-54 USA 01:23:2006:24:4704:00:2711:59:24
281 49 5 Lia Kutzscher200 F 50-54 CAN 01:11:1105:52:3804:44:3611:59:34
284 50 11 Jennifer Priebe1096 F 40-44 CAN 01:09:1206:32:5904:07:0211:59:59