angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Kalmar 2016

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
37 1 1 Kristin Moeller15 F PRO DEU 01:02:4805:12:0902:55:0909:14:39
49 2 2 Lucie Zelenkova5 F PRO CZE 00:54:0305:11:3503:11:1109:21:31
60 3 3 Carolin Lehrieder14 F PRO DEU 00:57:4705:01:2503:22:1509:24:30
64 4 1 Georgina Gadient151 F 35-39 CHE 01:04:3504:52:0903:23:4709:25:02
187 5 2 Tina Fastesson445 F 35-39 SWE 01:02:4605:12:3003:36:1709:57:02
204 6 1 Hanna Johansson407 F 30-34 SWE 01:09:3105:07:1303:37:5110:00:10
205 7 1 Cathrine Axfors332 F 25-29 SWE 00:58:3705:18:5103:33:5910:00:22
224 8 1 Mirella Carlsson498 F 40-44 SWE 01:14:5105:06:5703:31:5010:04:53
226 9 4 Julia Montgomery9 F PRO SWE 01:06:4905:13:4303:40:0810:05:04
235 10 3 Emma Igelström459 F 35-39 SWE 00:50:4005:14:1903:57:2610:06:53
297 11 1 Julia Lundquist325 F 18-24 SWE 00:59:1105:39:3303:34:3210:17:52
303 12 2 Gunilla Stripple293 F 40-44 SWE 01:03:2405:15:2103:55:0810:18:59
334 13 2 Malin Attlin385 F 30-34 SWE 01:09:4505:25:5703:42:3310:23:34
354 14 3 Susanna Milikic273 F 40-44 SWE 01:04:3305:19:0803:55:2910:25:57
374 15 2 Cathrine Engelhardt Sand288 F 18-24 DNK 01:03:2605:33:3603:46:0110:27:55
394 16 1 Viktoria Johnsson160 F 45-49 SWE 01:08:2505:18:5903:59:1610:30:55
395 17 5 Jessica Ahlund10 F PRO SWE 01:02:4605:27:2603:56:4810:31:03
397 18 4 Gunilla Cedergren499 F 40-44 SWE 01:14:5205:27:5003:42:3810:31:12
401 19 5 Victoria Ledel266 F 40-44 SWE 01:11:1005:22:1803:52:0210:32:07
405 20 6 Camilla Franks312 F 40-44 SWE 01:11:4205:23:0303:52:5610:32:49
406 21 7 Tine Koefoed538 F 40-44 DNK 00:57:2505:22:5904:07:2510:33:07
437 22 8 Viktoria Gadd248 F 40-44 SWE 00:54:3605:48:0603:47:5810:38:07
439 23 2 Bibben Nordblom279 F 25-29 SWE 01:01:1305:34:0503:59:3710:38:34
440 24 3 Hanna Thorold381 F 25-29 SWE 01:18:3205:44:0103:23:5910:38:41
445 25 3 Isabella Knutsson409 F 30-34 SWE 01:25:3005:28:5903:38:4010:39:18
446 26 2 Minna Bäckman132 F 45-49 SWE 01:04:1405:27:4204:02:4110:39:19
450 27 9 Cathrine Fauske Haferkamp512 F 40-44 NOR 00:59:0405:23:0904:12:1010:39:49
464 28 10 Annika Appelqvist490 F 40-44 SWE 01:22:4805:36:2503:34:1910:41:50
466 29 4 Sara Marklund414 F 30-34 SWE 01:14:0705:31:3803:49:1610:41:56
472 30 5 Jessica Fridlund398 F 30-34 SWE 01:00:0405:45:1003:50:1410:42:30
475 31 1 Edda Sterl-Klemm671 F 50-54 AUT 01:06:4805:37:1003:50:2910:42:59
483 32 11 Ingrid Persson560 F 40-44 SWE 00:59:3605:52:0003:43:5310:44:21
495 33 3 Jona Dahlquist309 F 45-49 SWE 01:01:5605:26:1004:12:2910:45:38
509 34 4 Matilda Bertlin333 F 25-29 SWE 01:23:5305:51:0803:25:3510:47:16
512 35 4 Karin Linnersund116 F 35-39 SWE 01:12:2905:12:5604:13:3810:47:32
518 36 5 Hanna Nordqvist477 F 35-39 SWE 01:11:2905:49:0703:39:2810:48:15
541 37 5 Karin Stenberg376 F 25-29 SWE 01:12:0405:33:4503:57:3510:50:37
545 38 6 Elin Lilja2557 F 30-34 SWE 01:04:1005:38:5303:59:5310:51:09
550 39 12 Linda Wolfgang586 F 40-44 SWE 01:18:1705:38:4403:47:4110:51:30
560 40 7 Karin Wallén427 F 30-34 SWE 01:04:2905:47:4803:52:2310:52:39
570 41 6 Mari Magnusson361 F 25-29 SWE 01:13:4805:49:4203:42:3310:53:26
572 42 6 Elin Genneby449 F 35-39 SWE 01:27:5205:33:0603:37:3510:53:42
581 43 7 Camilla Landen166 F 35-39 SWE 01:06:2205:39:5204:03:5210:54:58
596 44 4 Annika Rehn194 F 45-49 SWE 01:22:2705:26:5404:01:0710:56:22
613 45 8 Josephine Tjernström425 F 30-34 SWE 01:00:2005:52:5203:56:3210:58:00
616 46 5 Annika Hallsten602 F 45-49 SWE 01:00:2605:46:5104:02:4610:58:15
621 47 8 Anna Wächtershäuser303 F 35-39 DEU 01:09:5705:36:0604:07:1210:58:34
639 48 6 Antje Weinreich642 F 45-49 DEU 01:05:4405:40:5604:08:4111:02:10
641 49 7 Sara Elfving600 F 45-49 SWE 01:14:4305:20:1804:19:2811:02:44
654 50 8 Anette Dahlberg598 F 45-49 SWE 00:54:2705:35:1204:26:1011:04:10