angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Men's Results -
Ironman Switzerland 2016

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
1 1 1 Ronnie Schildknecht1 M PRO CHE 00:55:3904:31:0102:47:0708:17:04
2 2 2 Timo Bracht73 M PRO DEU 00:53:1704:33:0202:54:3408:24:13
3 3 3 Jan Van Berkel2 M PRO CHE 00:52:5604:33:3702:59:2308:29:12
4 4 4 Roman Deisenhofer18 M PRO DEU 00:55:4104:26:1503:07:0808:32:58
5 5 5 David Plese74 M PRO SVN 00:55:5304:44:1202:52:4608:36:50
6 6 6 Mauro Baertsch5 M PRO CHE 00:57:4804:43:3002:51:2008:36:55
7 7 7 Christian Brader9 M PRO DEU 00:59:1004:46:5602:58:5408:49:07
8 8 8 Patrick Jaberg35 M PRO CHE 00:57:5004:42:0103:05:1608:49:39
9 9 9 Mike Schifferle6 M PRO CHE 01:01:4304:41:5303:00:2108:50:28
11 10 1 Steve Bovay110 M 30-34 CHE 01:09:3204:42:1303:06:4509:04:11
12 11 10 Darby Thomas32 M PRO FIN 01:03:4704:45:2403:12:4009:06:08
13 12 2 Mathieu Iselin137 M 30-34 FRA 01:02:5304:59:1802:57:0909:06:25
14 13 1 Heiko Lewanzik952 M 35-39 DEU 00:56:1305:02:0703:05:4609:08:56
15 14 2 Martin Welti177 M 35-39 CHE 00:59:0904:49:0603:18:3009:10:52
16 15 1 Manuel Wyss423 M 40-44 CHE 00:58:5704:58:1403:08:4309:11:42
17 16 3 Guillaume Tisserand842 M 30-34 FRA 00:56:0304:58:0603:11:1209:11:52
18 17 4 Thomas Rusch1612 M 30-34 CHE 01:04:2404:51:4203:11:3609:13:06
19 18 1 Ivan Kharin1539 M 18-24 RUS 01:00:1004:55:3303:12:4309:13:37
20 19 3 Bert Martens1581 M 35-39 BEL 00:58:0704:51:5103:20:0809:15:08
21 20 4 Ueli Bieler1605 M 35-39 CHE 01:05:4704:54:3703:06:4009:15:17
22 21 5 Stefan Fußstetter212 M 30-34 DEU 00:58:1304:46:4003:27:0509:17:43
23 22 11 Nicholas Chase16 M PRO USA 00:55:4404:43:4903:36:5309:21:06
24 23 5 Sebastian Gisbert914 M 35-39 DEU 00:56:4005:06:3703:12:3509:21:10
25 24 2 Stephane Lhomme376 M 40-44 FRA 00:57:5304:58:1403:19:5309:21:15
26 25 6 Dominic De Caluwé327 M 35-39 BEL 01:00:2605:00:1003:14:3709:21:15
27 26 1 Jean-Christophe Guinchard131 M 45-49 CHE 00:53:5304:52:0803:30:4609:21:40
29 27 6 Michal Holub776 M 30-34 SVK 01:05:1505:02:4203:08:5209:21:58
30 28 7 Robert Pruksa818 M 30-34 CHE 01:05:3404:47:3403:22:3109:22:14
31 29 7 Alexandre Klein143 M 35-39 FRA 01:01:5604:59:2203:13:1809:22:45
32 30 3 Massimiliano Radi1140 M 40-44 ITA 00:58:2305:03:2903:15:5609:24:02
33 31 8 Steffen Schmelzle406 M 30-34 DEU 01:01:0205:07:0903:11:2809:24:32
34 32 8 Paul Burton112 M 35-39 GBR 00:59:3004:59:3803:21:0009:25:05
35 33 9 Florian Schedlbauer1594 M 35-39 DEU 00:56:4505:03:1603:20:3609:26:06
36 34 1 Alexander Chikin660 M 25-29 GBR 00:58:2005:08:5603:12:1309:26:46
37 35 9 Stephan Benedikt1548 M 30-34 AUT 00:57:1304:58:0803:26:0409:27:42
38 36 10 Guillaume Benoit104 M 30-34 FRA 01:00:5104:54:4603:27:0109:28:02
40 37 2 Davide Rossetti430 M 25-29 ITA 00:58:1104:59:0003:22:5809:28:19
41 38 2 Stephan Meinecke1289 M 45-49 CHE 00:54:2005:01:3603:27:5709:29:06
42 39 11 Nicoletti Marco260 M 30-34 ITA 00:55:4005:03:5303:24:3709:29:19
43 40 3 Matti Weitz176 M 25-29 DEU 01:00:1505:04:0303:20:3909:29:29
44 41 3 Marc Stefan Jauner1263 M 45-49 CHE 01:00:3304:56:0403:26:2009:29:44
45 42 12 Jan ¦neberger284 M 30-34 CZE 00:58:2105:04:0703:22:0909:29:47
46 43 4 Wolfgang Braune111 M 45-49 CHE 00:58:5405:06:3103:19:4109:30:12
47 44 10 Philipp Sahm400 M 35-39 DEU 01:00:4005:04:1903:20:0609:30:48
48 45 11 William John Newbery259 M 35-39 GBR 00:57:2605:14:5103:13:4209:30:49
49 46 4 Martin Schürch280 M 25-29 CHE 01:00:4705:01:5903:20:1009:31:07
50 47 4 Jesus Sanchez1145 M 40-44 ESP 01:03:3904:59:3603:21:5009:31:45
51 48 12 Simon Schober167 M 35-39 DEU 01:19:1804:49:2403:18:2509:32:31
52 49 5 Stéphane Guex130 M 45-49 CHE 00:58:2405:01:0603:24:4309:32:48
53 50 5 Mihai Alin Baractaru183 M 25-29 ROU 01:08:2905:10:4003:08:0909:33:11