angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Switzerland 2016

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
10 1 1 Daniela Ryf50 F PRO CHE 00:53:1604:46:3003:07:3108:51:50
28 2 2 Emma Bilham41 F PRO CHE 00:57:4105:03:5803:16:3609:21:48
39 3 3 Michaela Herlbauer54 F PRO AUT 01:01:0505:07:0203:15:3709:28:12
59 4 4 Celine Schaerer42 F PRO CHE 00:53:1405:13:0703:24:5709:35:26
73 5 5 Ariane Monticeli53 F PRO BRA 01:03:5805:11:1603:20:0509:40:07
74 6 6 Karen Thibodeau56 F PRO CAN 00:56:5305:15:4703:23:2509:40:38
82 7 7 Corina Hengartner51 F PRO CHE 01:05:1005:14:0103:22:3109:46:19
84 8 8 Alyssa Godesky47 F PRO USA 01:03:2005:16:5303:22:1509:47:20
85 9 9 Natascha Badmann49 F PRO CHE 01:05:0805:02:1803:35:0309:47:21
104 10 1 Stefanie Kuhnert368 F 25-29 DEU 00:55:2405:22:2703:28:4009:50:43
112 11 10 Kristin Moeller62 F PRO DEU 01:12:2405:24:3103:09:5109:52:16
127 12 1 Alison Rowatt427 F 35-39 GBR 01:04:2205:19:0703:27:1309:56:59
136 13 2 Esther Haller222 F 25-29 CHE 01:08:0005:22:4203:22:3909:59:31
144 14 1 Diana Müller258 F 30-34 CHE 01:07:3005:21:5303:27:1010:02:35
145 15 11 Diane Lüthi57 F PRO CHE 00:58:0205:21:3603:38:0710:02:48
158 16 2 Alison Maher150 F 30-34 AUS 01:07:2705:27:1203:25:4310:06:45
168 17 12 Petra Krejcova46 F PRO CZE 01:03:4805:21:4003:40:0910:09:43
180 18 13 Regula Rohrbach59 F PRO CHE 01:01:3605:03:0404:02:2510:12:53
212 19 3 Michelle Bollmann 438 F 30-34 CHE 01:08:4405:25:2203:42:4910:22:49
213 20 2 Steffi Steinberg1596 F 35-39 DEU 01:05:5105:32:1603:39:4510:22:50
226 21 14 Jana Candrova61 F PRO CZE 01:13:1305:29:5403:36:4310:25:34
235 22 3 Andrea Rudin579 F 35-39 CHE 01:06:2805:41:3003:32:0910:27:33
238 23 4 Annalena Füllbrandt538 F 30-34 DEU 01:03:5605:35:4303:42:2210:28:30
258 24 5 Lucie Snebergerova544 F 30-34 CZE 01:12:4005:38:2203:34:2410:32:15
275 25 4 Jane Fardell568 F 35-39 AUS 01:01:1105:24:4204:04:2010:36:40
317 26 5 Judith Bongard565 F 35-39 CHE 01:12:1905:36:5803:48:2510:44:23
318 27 6 Annabelle Pirotte160 F 30-34 BEL 00:57:0805:25:2904:16:5710:44:24
338 28 6 Mylene Chalvin322 F 35-39 FRA 01:11:2305:42:5503:47:4510:48:38
347 29 1 Johanna Priglinger161 F 40-44 AUT 01:10:4805:34:4604:00:2510:51:37
358 30 7 Laura Strappaveccia290 F 35-39 ITA 01:07:5205:40:5903:59:5710:54:35
360 31 2 Eliane Jung236 F 40-44 CHE 01:05:3905:31:0404:11:0710:54:51
388 32 3 Camilla Franks339 F 40-44 SWE 01:17:0005:41:5403:55:3110:59:53
398 33 4 Anja Kobs488 F 40-44 DEU 01:15:2705:58:0703:43:2911:02:23
418 34 8 Iris Kohler1602 F 35-39 CHE 01:07:4605:51:3204:01:0611:08:22
419 35 9 Franziska Studer582 F 35-39 CHE 01:01:0605:49:0404:11:5511:08:27
438 36 1 Kathleen Reimann628 F 50-54 DEU 01:07:0005:45:4304:13:2411:14:34
446 37 5 Katharina Fleischli337 F 40-44 CHE 01:10:2705:44:4904:11:3511:16:50
457 38 10 Jolanda Nell576 F 35-39 NLD 01:09:5905:49:0404:09:5411:17:55
458 39 11 Petra Aaldring562 F 35-39 NLD 01:04:0605:55:3404:09:5411:18:03
464 40 7 Erika De Coninck535 F 30-34 BEL 01:09:4805:56:2804:01:5311:19:04
469 41 1 Alli Carter193 F 45-49 GBR 01:12:0905:59:0704:00:5111:20:26
477 42 12 Sabrina Mohn575 F 35-39 CHE 01:15:2605:39:5704:21:0911:22:07
493 43 13 Katherine Barrett564 F 35-39 GBR 01:10:0106:02:1004:06:4911:25:54
502 44 2 Dianne Kaltenegger139 F 50-54 CAN 01:15:3306:12:0203:51:5811:27:05
505 45 14 Angela Fogarolli569 F 35-39 ITA 01:17:3505:48:4504:14:2511:27:33
524 46 3 Katy Webb528 F 25-29 GBR 01:00:5706:23:5203:59:1211:31:50
536 47 8 Katrin Lang146 F 30-34 AUT 01:12:4305:35:0004:39:5211:33:16
544 48 2 Joelle Ettinger208 F 45-49 CHE 01:04:2805:53:0204:30:5811:35:14
554 49 6 Andrea Memminger1577 F 40-44 DEU 01:09:0406:06:2304:14:5811:37:07
559 50 9 Paola Pastore555 F 30-34 ITA 01:12:0405:50:2604:26:0811:37:37