angle-leftangle-rightarea-chartbarsbike bookmark-ocalendarchallenge clock-ocodeenvelopefacebookfemalefileflag-checkeredflower globegoogle-plushashtaginstagramironmanlightbulb-omalemap-signsmapminusplusrunrunn searchsort-ascsort-descsortswim tabletachometertrophytwitteruserusersvenus-marswhatsapp

Women's Results -
Ironman Mallorca 2016

Ovr Gen Div Name # AG
41 1 1 Jocelyn Mccauley57 F PRO USA 00:56:0205:06:1003:03:5009:11:55
60 2 2 Maja Stage Nielsen70 F PRO DNK 00:58:5905:06:0603:13:1909:23:40
63 3 3 Tineke Van Den Berg66 F PRO NLD 01:05:2004:53:5903:18:5709:24:27
77 4 4 Sara Svensk59 F PRO SWE 01:00:3505:13:5303:09:0009:28:58
117 5 5 Diane Lüthi67 F PRO CHE 00:55:5905:12:4703:24:4109:39:58
126 6 1 Helena Kotopulu673 F 35-39 CZE 01:07:5005:12:4903:12:3809:41:35
168 7 6 Natascha Schmitt51 F PRO DEU 00:55:5905:08:4303:41:5409:52:42
180 8 1 Lillan Sindahl Glumer405 F 40-44 DNK 01:09:0305:14:2003:22:5909:54:46
183 9 1 Heini Hartikainen538 F 30-34 FIN 01:04:0405:24:1803:18:3509:55:12
190 10 1 Karin Gerber628 F 45-49 CHE 01:06:5205:07:1103:31:4909:56:24
212 11 2 Veronica Aveni580 F 40-44 ESP 00:55:1205:38:0203:20:1910:00:04
213 12 7 Petra Krejcova68 F PRO CZE 01:00:2905:28:3203:25:4510:00:17
216 13 8 Helena Herrero Gomez64 F PRO ESP 00:59:3205:31:5203:23:1910:01:06
232 14 2 Mirjam Muckenhuber418 F 30-34 AUT 01:02:2905:19:0203:35:3010:04:11
234 15 2 Manuela Süß404 F 35-39 DEU 01:04:3405:23:2903:29:4510:04:18
244 16 3 Aileen Flynn425 F 40-44 IRL 01:10:1605:17:4303:31:5410:06:58
248 17 1 Julie Von Gruenigen506 F 18-24 CHE 01:00:0305:19:4803:41:1210:08:58
276 18 3 Michela Menegon403 F 35-39 ITA 00:53:2305:30:0203:44:0310:14:21
286 19 4 Laura Pederzoli410 F 40-44 ITA 01:02:2105:37:4303:27:4910:17:05
297 20 2 Leanne Charlotte Fanoy672 F 18-24 ARE 00:57:3905:30:5003:43:3110:19:05
318 21 1 Isabella Windhager437 F 25-29 AUT 01:10:1905:38:0603:27:0210:24:27
326 22 4 Birke Thielen422 F 35-39 DEU 01:08:0405:18:5603:50:2910:25:40
335 23 5 Irena Mazin407 F 40-44 ISR 01:15:1605:34:2103:31:0810:28:42
336 24 2 Iullia Skachkova518 F 25-29 RUS 01:11:4305:36:0903:33:5810:28:56
338 25 6 Barbara Trazzi614 F 40-44 ITA 01:06:0705:54:2003:17:3710:29:30
353 26 2 Petra Schmiedel639 F 45-49 DEU 01:08:4805:27:2003:46:2310:31:25
367 27 3 Annabelle Pirotte402 F 30-34 BEL 00:55:1705:23:0504:08:4610:33:56
372 28 7 Virginie Popieul442 F 40-44 FRA 00:59:4105:41:1303:44:1310:34:21
379 29 5 Nicola Wagener578 F 35-39 DEU 01:13:5005:17:0803:54:2210:35:21
411 30 3 Ella Schmidt505 F 18-24 DEU 00:53:3205:43:5203:54:2810:39:50
434 31 9 Deborah Van Gossum63 F PRO BEL 00:55:5905:40:3103:59:4110:42:42
436 32 6 Kim Hickey563 F 35-39 IRL 01:08:2505:44:4303:38:4010:42:52
447 33 7 Inge Van Den Broeck577 F 35-39 BEL 01:03:5305:49:4803:40:5910:43:59
452 34 4 Anja Christine Kern539 F 30-34 DEU 01:03:1805:40:0003:50:5310:45:16
461 35 8 Sonja Nuessli572 F 35-39 CHE 01:07:1805:44:1903:44:1610:46:14
482 36 8 Alison Leavens441 F 40-44 GBR 01:05:2105:42:1903:50:3910:49:37
503 37 3 Sigrid Antoniuk443 F 45-49 AUT 01:05:2805:27:4904:10:3310:52:29
526 38 9 Heini Kristiina Jaako-Blunder406 F 40-44 FIN 01:08:4405:50:2303:48:3110:56:35
536 39 9 Ruzena Kavanova568 F 35-39 CZE 01:11:0705:50:3803:46:4810:57:22
539 40 10 Tanja Gassmann440 F 40-44 CHE 01:08:0005:44:3703:55:4310:57:40
545 41 10 Simone Scheuermann575 F 35-39 DEU 01:08:1905:40:0004:00:3210:58:21
555 42 5 Anette Bøgh Andresen527 F 30-34 DNK 01:13:0805:43:1203:52:2010:59:16
571 43 6 Margit Klockner540 F 30-34 DEU 01:06:3705:32:0204:14:4611:01:20
586 44 1 Petra Stöppler449 F 50-54 DEU 01:02:0905:57:5903:55:5311:04:49
588 45 4 Kim Sanner411 F 45-49 USA 01:12:5105:47:0703:54:4411:04:54
589 46 11 Käthe Reichert609 F 40-44 DEU 01:05:2205:31:4104:19:2011:04:59
597 47 12 Kerry Oldfield605 F 40-44 GBR 00:59:4605:55:1104:00:5711:05:45
645 48 7 Itziar Barrenechea Crespo401 F 30-34 ESP 01:07:0806:03:2603:52:3511:13:10
653 49 5 Brigitte Gfrei629 F 45-49 AUT 01:13:4305:46:0104:06:5411:14:42
654 50 13 Corina Landtwing427 F 40-44 CHE 01:02:0205:29:2304:35:3911:15:07